DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:05
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj 94 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Emil K. Strøm 93 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D19): 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj 94 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Emil K. Strøm 93 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.34.28 - Greve Atletik
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 DUR 1.29.57 Sparta Sparta
2 1.32.70 Greve Atletik Greve Atletik
3 1.39.77 Skive AM Skive AM
4 1.40.16 SAK77 Silkeborg AK 77
5 1.43.38 IK Hellas IK Hellas
HEAT 1 / 2
1 DUR 1.29.57 Jonathan Aquino, Jacob Hvorup, Nicolai Lind Andersen, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Sparta
2 1.32.70 Frankly Dadey, Mathias Astrup, Oliver Chabert, Frederik Andersson Greve Atletik
5 1.43.38 Mads Nørlov Bundgaard, Magnus Buur, Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen, Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2
3 1.39.77 Emil Mader Kjær, Sebastian Skouboe, Sebastian R Stensvig, Rasmus Rose-Hansen Skive AM
4 1.40.16 Robin Ostenfeldt, Andreas Støve, Lucas Richardt, William Winkler SAK77
Drenge 20-22 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:15
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 1.30.19 Oliver Chabert 99 - Frankly Dadey 99 - Peter Andersson 99 - Kasper Andersson 97 - Greve Atletik - Skive - 19-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D22): 1.30.25 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 - Martin Johansen 95 - Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97 - Zaki Dhamac 97 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 19-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D20): 1.30.19 Oliver Chabert 99 - Frankly Dadey 99 - Peter Andersson 99 - Kasper Andersson 97 - Greve Atletik - Skive - 19-02-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.30.77 - Aarhus 1900
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 DUR 1.28.99 Frederik Peschart, Casper Henningensen, Emil Søndergaard, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen Aarhus 1900
2 1.29.29 Sebastian Sund Frandsen, Benjamin Lobo Vedel, Jacob Aagaard Jensen, Martin Johansen Aalborg AM
3 1.40.90 Kasper Jespersen, Bruce Buasri, Sam Buari, Oliver Durafour Ballerup AK
Piger 18-19 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:25
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.48.84 - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.48.48 Amalie B Kristiansen, Therese Helk Olesen, Sarah Kristensen, Sarah Winther Jensen Skive AM
2 1.50.76 Caroline G Johansen, Mai Stæhr Rødtnes, Cornelia Andersen Slej, Sara Harsmann Aarhus 1900
3 1.57.31 Emilie Pedersen, Emilie Outzen Vejlgård, Maria Knudsen, Line Damsgaard Andersen SAK77
Piger 20-22 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:30
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 1.42.21 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Julia Maurer 93 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P22): 1.42.21 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Julia Maurer 93 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.52.66 - Københavns IF
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 DUR 1.42.06 Ida Karstoft, Emilie R Hansen, Anne Porsholdt, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Sparta
2 1.50.02 Anne Andersen, Matilde Pedersen, Line Viggers, Caroline Elkjær Aalborg AM
Drenge 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:35
Dansk rekord: 1.38.25 Emil Frænde 00 - Mads Lund 00 - Gabriel Lausten 00 - Vincent Plas 01 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.40.74 - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.41.72 Bertram Costa, Sofus Peter Lassen, Osadeba Isaac, Siam Aarøe Sparta I
2 1.45.75 Alfred Dahl Larsen, Oliver Fabricius Thomsen, Magnus Askov-Hansen, Adam Smitt Vanges Frederiksberg IF
3 1.46.39 Oskar Vejlgård, Viktor Krejberg, Henrik Lykke, Kristian Roed Vestergaard SAK77
4 1.52.19 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen, Jakob Rose-Hansen, Oliver Kirial Olsen, Noah Birk Meissner Skive AM
Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:45
Dansk rekord: 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen 98 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.48.78 - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.48.53 Sparta I Sparta
2 1.52.08 Sparta II Sparta
3 1.52.92 Ballerup AK Ballerup AK
4 1.54.01 Vejle IF Vejle IF
5 1.54.08 Greve Atletik Greve Atletik
6 1.54.38 Aarhus 1900 Aarhus 1900
7 1.55.33 Aalborg AM Aalborg AM
8 2.06.77 Skive AM Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 3
1 1.48.53 Victoria Lendal, Marie Falkebo Jensen, Annika Haldbo, Josephine Koch Jacobsen Sparta I
3 1.52.92 Selma Bertram, Cecilie Gedsø Færge, Majken Lützen, Klara Skriver Loessl Ballerup AK
6 1.54.38 Ida Marie Hartmann, Sofie Froberg, Klara Lind Toustrup, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
4 1.54.01 Mathilde Johanne Jensen, Sarah Sækmose, Maja Bertelsen, Matilde pedersen Vejle IF
5 1.54.08 Louise Høkilde Wassmann, Laura Zilstorff, Ida Boe Rasmussen, Sara Olsson Greve Atletik
7 1.55.33 Mathilde Gregeersen, Mai Wærnes, Emilie Ø Larsen, Mille B. Olesen Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 3
2 1.52.08 Liv Nedergaard, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Ida Lyngby, Annika Eppers Sparta II
8 2.06.77 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg, Benedikte Bech Rasmussen, Sura Mukasime, Katrine Risvig Skive AM
DQ Mila Stojanovic, Josefine Kiese, Mette Klausen, Freja Jensen SAK77
Drenge 16-17 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 18:00
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 1.32.16 Simon Hansen 98 - Esben Poulsen 98 - Jacob Klysner 98 - Steffen Knudsen 98 - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D17): 1.32.16 Simon Hansen 98 - Esben Poulsen 98 - Jacob Klysner 98 - Steffen Knudsen 98 - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.33.40 - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 DUR 1.31.61 Sparta I Sparta
2 1.35.56 Sparta II Sparta
3 1.37.00 Odense Atletik Odense Atletik
4 1.39.56 Skive AM Skive AM
5 1.40.90 SAK77 Silkeborg AK 77
6 1.41.17 Aarhus 1900 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
2 1.35.56 Anders Hørby Madsen, William Devantier, Sebastian Larsen, Mads Lund Sparta II
4 1.39.56 Laurits Holm Olesen, Jonas Bruun Gregersen, Jeppe Espersen, Jeppe Risvig Skive AM
5 1.40.90 Maria Knudsen, Rasmus Vejlgård, Vuk Stojanovic, Markus Kirk Kjeldsen SAK77
HEAT 2 / 2
1 DUR 1.31.61 Emil Frænde, Vincent Plas, Mikkel Ramlov, Tobias G. Larsen Sparta I
3 1.37.00 Toke Staub Jørgensen, Andreas Emil Land, Malachy Mozejko, Tobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik
6 1.41.17 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard, Philip Vikne Dalmose, William Korsgaard, Rasmus Vestergaard Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 18:10
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.46.29 - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.45.53 Aalborg AM Aalborg AM
2 1.45.59 Sparta I Sparta
3 1.51.06 Sparta II Sparta
4 1.53.30 Helsingør Helsingør IF
5 1.54.55 SAK77 Silkeborg AK 77
6 1.55.15 Aarhus 1900 Aarhus 1900
7 1.59.94 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre AM
8 2.00.93 Aalborg AM II Aalborg AM
HEAT 1 / 3
3 1.51.06 Viktoria Dommer, Maria Skov Kragh, Cecilie Næsby, Laura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta II
7 1.59.94 Alexandra Christiansen, Josefie Munksdorf, Bjørk Nørremark, Carla Nørremark Hvidovre AM
DNS Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 3
5 1.54.55 Thilde knudsen, Katrine Vad Mortensen, Josephine B-Hansen, Frida Selmer SAK77
6 1.55.15 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen, Mathilde Kodal, Emma Guldager, Julie Harsmann Aarhus 1900
8 2.00.93 Julie Bols, Johanne Westergaard, Nanna Muurholm, Liv L. Nielsen Aalborg AM II
HEAT 3 / 3
1 1.45.53 Nathalie Richter, Sandra Reimer, Julie Kalstrup Schulz, Mathilde Prietzel Aalborg AM
2 1.45.59 Lili Kökeny, Hannah Illum Petersen, Olivia Thorsgaard, Olivia Tuokila Sparta I
4 1.53.30 Laura Valentin Jensen, Naja Vinther, Elena Johansen, Emilie Florin Helsingør