DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 10:30
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 02-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 53.67 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 58.33 Nathalie Richter - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 101 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 161 1.09.16 1.09.16 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør IF
3 471 1.06.05 1.06.05 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 490 1.04.05 1.03.32 Julie Kalstrup Schulz 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 3
1 29 1.03.26 1.03.26 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
2 472 1.02.08 1.02.08 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg AM
3 173 1.00.50 1.00.50 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
4 530 59.70 59.70 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3
1 339 59.18 59.18 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
2 341 59.04 59.04 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
3 338 57.99 57.99 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 461 56.89 56.89 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 406 DNS 1.02.97 1.02.97 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 15.41 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Malmö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P17): 15.41 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Malmö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P16): 14.79 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 15.42 Thea Jensen - Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 133 11.46 12.12 Mathilde L Byrgesen 2000 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 262 9.35 Rebecca Nielsen 2000 Ballerup AK
3 131 9.45 9.45 Sigrid Scholten 2001 Dybvad IK
4 261 12.64 Amalie Pfeiffer 2001 Ballerup AK
5 34 11.51 11.80 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 483 9.52 9.52 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM
7 333 11.73 11.73 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
8 507 6.37 6.88 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
9 433 11.07 11.07 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro
10 98 10.15 10.15 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 263 8.68 Mette Marie Jensen 2001 Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 264 DNS 8.25 Caroline Brath 2000 Ballerup AK
Piger 16-17 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 12:30
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 9.51.99 Alberte Kjær Pedersen (98) - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 9.51.99 Alberte Kjær Pedersen (98) - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 9.54.90 Alberte Kjær Pedersen (98) - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 01-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 9.55.46 Anna Mark Helwigh - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 329 9.37.08 9.37.08 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 330 9.42.83 9.42.83 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Sparta
3 199 10.08.99 10.04.0 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
4 118 10.28.07 10.28.07 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
5 119 10.32.60 10.32.60 Mie Gam 2001 Viborg AM
6 120 11.25.8 11.25.8 Emilie Jepsen 2000 Viborg AM
7 332 11.40.15 11.40.15 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
8 415 11.16.81 Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen 2000 AGF Atletik
SCRATCH
1 2 DNS Viktorija Thomsen 2001 SG Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:55
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 5.87 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P17): 5.87 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P16): 5.83 Camilla Voigt (78) - Herlev IF - Aarhus - 06-03-1994
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 5.60 Hannah Illum Petersen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 340 5.15 5.15 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 507 3.87 4.07 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
3 342 4.66 4.67 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
4 49 4.61 4.61 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
5 513 5.12 5.12 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
6 219 3.99 4.64 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
7 238 4.97 5.24 Frida Selmer 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
8 240 4.70 4.70 Katrine Vad Mortensen 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
9 328 5.20 5.61 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 48 4.87 5.25 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
11 333 5.54 5.54 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
12 399 5.37 5.58 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
13 131 4.73 4.99 Sigrid Scholten 2001 Dybvad IK
14 336 5.14 5.14 Louise Bach Moore 2001 Sparta
15 34 5.02 5.20 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
16 497 4.87 4.87 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Holte Atletik
17 337 5.05 5.16 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
18 159 4.67 4.67 Sara B. Olsen 2001 Helsingør IF
Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen (66) - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P17): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen (66) - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P16): 2.10.73 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-12-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.11.07 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 461 2.10.55 2.10.55 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 473 2.16.50 2.16.50 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 474 2.16.82 2.16.82 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 331 2.16.89 2.16.89 Ingrid Eckardt 2001 Sparta
5 173 2.18.02 2.18.02 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 154 2.18.07 2.18.07 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
7 398 2.19.10 2.19.10 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
8 155 2.26.57 2.26.57 Frida Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør IF
SCRATCH
1 2 DNS 2.39.14 2.39.14 Viktorija Thomsen 2001 SG Atletik
2 406 DNS 2.24.66 2.24.66 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P17): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P16): 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 23-01-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.83 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 29 8.30 8.30 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 103 8.85 8.66 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
4 150 8.17 8.06 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF
5 342 8.43 8.43 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
6 444 8.06 7.88 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
7 328 8.34 8.21 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
8 149 8.50 8.50 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 498 8.33 8.33 Georgina Wieth-Klitgaard Holte Atletik
3 48 8.15 8.15 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
4 239 8.48 8.36 Josephine B-Hansen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
5 34 DNS 8.45 8.43 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 144 8.12 8.12 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
7 460 8.33 8.29 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
8 435 8.64 Line Bjørn Larsen 2001 AK Holstebro
HEAT 3 / 3
2 151 8.27 8.27 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
3 159 8.50 8.50 Sara B. Olsen 2001 Helsingør IF
4 339 8.21 8.14 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
5 343 8.51 8.28 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
6 337 8.37 8.37 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
7 463 7.85 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
8 182 8.40 8.40 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 336 DNS 8.34 8.30 Louise Bach Moore 2001 Sparta
2 399 DNS 8.47 8.27 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:40
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P17): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P16): 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 23-01-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.83 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 328 8.25 8.21 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
2 151 8.32 8.27 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
3 463 7.85 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
4 144 8.11 8.12 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
5 339 8.08 8.14 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
6 444 8.07 7.88 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
7 150 8.16 8.06 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF
8 48 8.22 8.15 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - Trespring - Day 2 at 09:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 12.26 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 12.26 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 11.93 Nikoline Skifter Andersen (98) - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Malmö (SWE) - 25-01-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.92 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 7-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 11.13 Sophia Valentina Kmitt - Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 238 10.28 10.88 Frida Selmer 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
2 221 11.56 11.69 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF
3 219 10.17 10.17 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
4 24 10.17 10.66 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF
5 34 11.53 11.53 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 513 11.23 11.23 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 10:15
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 8.65 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 8.88 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 484 10.62 10.62 Sandra Reimer 2001 Aalborg AM
3 220 10.85 10.85 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
4 504 9.76 9.76 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
5 498 9.92 9.92 Georgina Wieth-Klitgaard Holte Atletik
6 328 9.42 9.42 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
7 333 9.23 9.23 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
8 340 9.42 9.34 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
2 49 10.18 10.18 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
3 12 9.34 9.34 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
4 148 9.43 9.43 Emilie Florin 2001 Helsingør IF
5 443 10.94 10.94 Alexandra Christiansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
6 240 10.09 10.09 Katrine Vad Mortensen 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
7 342 9.32 9.32 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
8 101 9.72 9.72 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 497 DNS 10.02 10.02 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Holte Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:10
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 8.65 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 8.88 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 101 9.83 9.72 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 504 9.93 9.76 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
3 148 9.54 9.43 Emilie Florin 2001 Helsingør IF
4 12 9.29 9.34 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
5 333 9.24 9.23 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
6 340 9.55 9.34 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
7 342 9.56 9.32 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
8 328 9.66 9.42 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 12:15
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen (90) - Randers Freja - Malmö (SWE) - 04-02-2007
Dansk rekord (P17): 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen (90) - Randers Freja - Malmö (SWE) - 04-02-2007
Dansk rekord (P16): 3.85 Josephine Skipper (98) - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 22-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen (86) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 3.30 Ida L Jespersen - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 100 2.50 2.50 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 265 3.50 Ida L Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
3 335 3.10 3.22 Nicola Malling 2001 Sparta
4 99 2.10 2.30 Emma Guldager 2001 Aarhus 1900
5 104 3.20 3.20 Julie Harsmann 2000 Aarhus 1900
6 334 3.00 3.10 Selma Staun 2000 Sparta
7 103 2.40 2.40 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:15
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen (60) - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P17): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen (60) - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P16): 4.33.01 Anna Mark Helwigh (00) - Sparta - Skive - 27-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - 23-01-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 4.33.08 Anna Mark Helwigh - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 471 5.05.80 5.05.80 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 332 5.08.57 5.08.57 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
3 524 5.09.07 Vigga Bang-Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
4 120 5.12.57 5.12.57 Emilie Jepsen 2000 Viborg AM
5 472 5.15.60 5.15.60 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg AM
6 128 5.30.06 5.30.06 Johanne Hyldgaard Bach 2000 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 329 4.26.06 4.26.06 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 330 4.32.16 4.32.16 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Sparta
3 331 4.35.89 4.35.89 Ingrid Eckardt 2001 Sparta
4 173 4.50.06 4.50.06 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 118 4.55.04 4.55.04 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
6 119 4.58.08 4.58.08 Mie Gam 2001 Viborg AM
SCRATCH
1 2 DNS 5.38.05 5.38.05 Viktorija Thomsen 2001 SG Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:35
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Dansk rekord (P17): 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 25.72 Kamille Busch Hansen - Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 101 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 460 29.58 29.58 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
4 103 28.72 28.72 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 5
2 474 28.58 28.58 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 484 28.25 28.25 Sandra Reimer 2001 Aalborg AM
4 149 27.61 27.61 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 5
1 342 27.53 27.53 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
2 239 27.48 27.20 Josephine B-Hansen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
3 29 27.32 27.32 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
4 341 27.05 27.05 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 151 26.95 26.93 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
2 343 26.58 26.58 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
3 338 26.53 26.25 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 144 26.30 26.30 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
HEAT 5 / 5
1 461 26.18 26.18 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 444 DNS 25.94 25.63 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
3 339 25.59 25.90 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 463 25.00 25.00 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
Piger 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 16:35
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 1.76 Lone P Sørensen (66) - IK-Skovbakken - Aarhus - ++-02-1983
Dansk rekord (P17): 1.76 Lone P Sørensen (66) - IK-Skovbakken - Aarhus - ++-02-1983
Dansk rekord (P16): 1.74 Pernille Frederiksen (77) - Randers Real Atletik - Aarhus - 27-02-1993
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 1.63 Lise Lotte Jepsen - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 24 1.51 1.53 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF
2 141 1.55 1.65 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG
3 102 1.55 1.55 Martyna Kresa 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 401 1.45 1.52 Josefine Bach Jensen 2000 Bagsværd AC
5 490 1.50 1.55 Julie Kalstrup Schulz 2000 Aalborg AM
6 159 1.63 1.63 Sara B. Olsen 2001 Helsingør IF
7 483 1.53 1.53 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM
8 189 1.50 1.62 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM
9 340 1.63 1.66 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 18:10
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.46.29 - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Alexandra Christiansen, Josefie Munksdorf, Bjørk Nørremark, Carla Nørremark Hvidovre AM
3 Viktoria Dommer, Maria Skov Kragh, Cecilie Næsby, Laura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta II
4 DNS Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Julie Bols, Johanne Westergaard, Nanna Muurholm, Liv L. Nielsen Aalborg AM II
3 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen, Mathilde Kodal, Emma Guldager, Julie Harsmann Aarhus 1900
4 Thilde knudsen, Katrine Vad Mortensen, Josephine B-Hansen, Frida Selmer SAK77
HEAT 3 / 3
2 1.51.82 Laura Valentin Jensen, Naja Vinther, Elena Johansen, Emilie Florin Helsingør
3 Nathalie Richter, Sandra Reimer, Julie Kalstrup Schulz, Mathilde Prietzel Aalborg AM
4 Lili Kökeny, Hannah Illum Petersen, Olivia Thorsgaard, Olivia Tuokila Sparta I
SCRATCH
1 DNS Frederiksberg IF
2 DNS Bagsværd AC