Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - Stangspring - Day 1 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 130 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 400 425
1 4.00 801 Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør O O XO XXO XXX
2 3.50 910 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I O O O XO XXO XXX
3 3.40 733 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF O O O O O XXO
4 3.10 610 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik O O O O XO XXX
5 2.80 905 Birger Fisker 1946 M - Amager AC O O O XXX
5 2.80 541 René Bang Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC O O XXX
7 2.80 Allan Kolbye 1959 M - Amager AC O O O XO XXX
8 2.50 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF O XO O
9 2.50 382 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande XO O O O XO O XXX
10 2.30 343 Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II O O O O O XXX
11 2.30 390 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM O O O O O XO XXX
12 2.20 472 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM O XXO XXO XO XXX
13 1.90 495 Mogens Caspersen 1946 M - Ballerup AK XO O O XO XO XXX
14 1.70 170 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK XO XO XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 50 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
3 145 Allan Kolbye 1959 M - Amager AC
4 186 Mogens Caspersen 1946 M - Ballerup AK
5 84 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
6 144 Birger Fisker 1946 M - Amager AC
7 3 1.90 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
8 162 2.20 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 41 2.50 Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
11 70 2.60 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF
12 96 2.70 René Bang Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
13 71 3.00 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF
14 18 3.10 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik
15 22 3.60 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
16 137 4.30 Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
Mænd/kvinder - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4
1 50.04 986 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM 46.98 47.70 48.46 50.04
2 49.44 993 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 47.44 X 49.44 46.51
3 45.39 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM X 42.95 45.25 45.39
3 45.39 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 M - Hvidovre AM X 42.95 45.25 45.39
5 39.81 716 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II X 36.37 39.81 X
6 39.41 724 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC 38.04 X 39.41 X
7 39.36 916 Finn Malchau 1948 M - Odense Atletik I 38.25 39.07 37.95 39.36
8 37.87 803 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik 37.87 X 37.69 37.65
9 37.26 1064 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM 37.26 X 35.23 36.49
9 37.26 1064 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM 37.26 X 35.23 36.49
11 36.18 662 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC X 36.18 35.46 X
12 34.20 848 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM 34.12 X 33.79 34.20
13 34.07 Uffe Jensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK 32.74 X X 34.07
14 33.85 657 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF 31.90 X 32.24 33.85
15 33.45 Lone Sørensen 1952 M - Odense Atletik I 33.45 X X X
16 32.80 692 Jørgen Gotsch 1946 M - Ballerup AK 32.61 32.80 32.57 X
17 32.56 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF 32.56 X 29.84 X
18 32.08 846 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 28.26 31.71 32.08 X
19 32.06 Allan K. Nielsen 1967 M - Odense Atletik II X 31.14 32.06 31.89
20 31.30 606 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 27.09 30.31 29.26 31.30
21 29.76 Linda Bagge 1964 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC X 27.27 28.63 29.76
22 25.60 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 25.35 25.51 25.60 24.93
23 23.81 Thomas Brinch 1962 M - Amager AC 22.68 20.37 20.92 23.81
24 21.21 659 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 20.89 20.38 21.21 X
24 21.21 659 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 20.89 20.38 21.21 X
26 19.29 375 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK 17.74 19.29 17.63 17.65
27 18.77 Tove Friis 1937 M - Esbjerg AM 17.64 17.43 X 18.77
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 149 Thomas Brinch 1962 M - Amager AC
2 44 40.20 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM
2 61 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM
3 127 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM
4 100 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
5 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
6 119 17.79 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK
7 11 18.27 Tove Friis 1937 M - Esbjerg AM
8 172 23.46 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 165 23.46 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 164 27.32 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 111 29.33 Linda Bagge 1964 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 70 31.00 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF
12 102 31.52 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 29 32.00 Lone Sørensen 1952 M - Odense Atletik I
14 139 33.75 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
15 69 35.50 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF
16 184 35.96 Jørgen Gotsch 1946 M - Ballerup AK
17 183 37.90 Uffe Jensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
18 42 40.00 Allan K. Nielsen 1967 M - Odense Atletik II
19 20 40.00 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik
21 37 41.00 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II
22 31 42.00 Finn Malchau 1948 M - Odense Atletik I
23 67 45.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM
23 49 45.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 M - Hvidovre AM
24 80 49.02 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
25 9 51.58 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM
Mænd/kvinder - 100 meter - Day 1 at 11:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 12.92 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
2 12.99 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
3 13.28 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
3 13.28 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
5 13.61 Anders Mathiesen 1955 M - Amager AC
6 13.75 Henrik Berg 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
7 14.07 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
8 14.14 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 14.44 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
10 14.71 Joseph Wajjala 1977 M - Greve Atletik
11 15.35 Jesper Lützen 1957 M - Ballerup AK
12 15.39 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
13 15.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 15.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 15.96 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
16 16.14 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
17 16.18 Torben Pedersen 1939 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
18 16.37 Nina Bech-Andersen 1969 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
19 16.44 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
20 16.68 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
21 17.75 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
21 17.75 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
23 18.03 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
24 18.91 Menja Stapelfeld 1942 M - Esbjerg AM
25 19.12 Preben Mangart 1939 M - Bagsværd AC
26 20.02 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
27 22.53 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.7
1 12.92 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
2 12.99 581 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
3 13.28 992 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
3 13.28 992 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
5 13.61 Anders Mathiesen 1955 M - Amager AC
6 13.75 584 Henrik Berg 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
8 14.14 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 14.44 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
12 15.39 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -2.8
7 14.07 593 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
11 15.35 Jesper Lützen 1957 M - Ballerup AK
13 15.47 722 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 15.47 722 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 15.96 1025 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
16 16.14 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
17 16.18 689 Torben Pedersen 1939 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
19 16.44 985 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
23 18.03 449 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.6
10 14.71 Joseph Wajjala 1977 M - Greve Atletik
18 16.37 575 Nina Bech-Andersen 1969 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
20 16.68 649 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
21 17.75 716 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
21 17.75 716 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
24 18.91 793 Menja Stapelfeld 1942 M - Esbjerg AM
25 19.12 Preben Mangart 1939 M - Bagsværd AC
26 20.02 602 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
27 22.53 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 50 13.90 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
2 2 13.61 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
3 147 13.30 Anders Mathiesen 1955 M - Amager AC
4 13 12.96 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
5 45 13.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
5 62 13.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
6 94 13.44 Henrik Berg 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
7 159 13.90 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 72 14.0 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 131 16.27 Torben Pedersen 1939 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
2 148 15.30 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
3 130 14.79 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 22 14.0 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
5 113 14.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
5 175 14.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
6 176 14.88 Jesper Lützen 1957 M - Ballerup AK
7 82 15.8 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 76 16.50 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 14 Joseph Wajjala 1977 M - Greve Atletik
2 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
3 156 18.0 Preben Mangart 1939 M - Bagsværd AC
4 34 16.5 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
5 166 17.18 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
5 173 17.18 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
6 1 18.51 Menja Stapelfeld 1942 M - Esbjerg AM
7 103 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
8 104 Nina Bech-Andersen 1969 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
Mænd/kvinder - 5000 meter - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 16.36.90 730 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
2 16.45.72 Kasper Pedersen 1977 M - Odense Atletik I
3 17.27.44 700 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
4 17.47.02 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
5 18.46.48 1025 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
5 18.46.48 1025 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
7 18.52.38 562 Annfinn Halsegard 1963 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 20.02.23 Henrik Sørensen 1970 M - Bagsværd AC
9 20.18.62 611 Bjarne Kristensen 1952 M - Esbjerg AM
10 20.48.69 486 Per Ytte Olsen 1955 M - Greve Atletik
11 20.56.77 557 Henning Hansen 1951 M - Odense Atletik II
12 21.04.07 803 Julie Rosbo 1966 M - Bagsværd AC
13 21.06.66 907 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
14 21.27.18 640 Gry Petersen 1973 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
15 22.07.70 863 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
15 22.07.70 863 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
17 22.08.82 732 Jane Andersen 1965 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
18 22.20.18 887 Anette Møller 1956 K - Aalborg AM
19 23.42.65 897 Lilly Jeppsen 1951 M - Vejle IF
20 34.10.75 433 Lene Hansen 1945 K - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
11 25 16.10.0 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
12 26 16.40.0 Kasper Pedersen 1977 M - Odense Atletik I
13 177 16.53.16 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
14 54 17.45.0 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
15 160 18.31.63 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
15 170 18.31.63 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
16 90 19.00.0 Henrik Sørensen 1970 M - Bagsværd AC
18 5 19.50.19 Bjarne Kristensen 1952 M - Esbjerg AM
20 36 20.30.0 Henning Hansen 1951 M - Odense Atletik II
21 89 21.00.0 Julie Rosbo 1966 M - Bagsværd AC
22 108 21.06.0 Gry Petersen 1973 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
23 47 21.30.0 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
23 64 21.30.0 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
24 150 21.39.0 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
25 133 22.30.0 Jane Andersen 1965 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
26 74 23.26.0 Lilly Jeppsen 1951 M - Vejle IF
27 118 29.42.90 Lene Hansen 1945 K - Ballerup AK
28 17 Per Ytte Olsen 1955 M - Greve Atletik
29 157 Anette Møller 1956 K - Aalborg AM
78 85 Annfinn Halsegard 1963 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
Mænd/kvinder - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 83 88 93 98 103 105 108 110 113 115 118 120 123 125 128 130 133 135 138 140 143 145 148 150 153 155 160 165 170
1 1.65 755 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC O O XO XXO XXX
2 1.48 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC O O XXX
3 1.45 809 Per Hansen 1955 M - Ballerup AK O O O O XXX
3 1.45 639 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik O O O XXX
5 1.45 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF O O XO XO XXX
6 1.43 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande O O XO XO XO XXX
7 1.40 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør O O XXX
8 1.30 812 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC O O O O XO XXX
9 1.25 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II O O XXX
10 1.25 763 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør XO XXX
11 1.18 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK O O XO XXX
12 1.15 990 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC O O O XXX
13 1.08 737 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF O O XXX
14 1.08 901 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK O O O XO XXX
15 1.08 656 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II XO O XO
16 1.08 852 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM XO XXO XXX
16 1.08 852 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM XO XXO XXX
18 1.03 881 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande O O XXX
18 1.03 881 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande O O XXX
20 0.98 Kirsten Köster 1943 M - Ballerup AK O O O XXX
20 0.98 822 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK O O O XXX
20 0.98 773 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM O O O XXX
23 0.93 647 Margit Høecke 1947 M - Esbjerg AM O O XO
24 0.88 1060 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
3 82 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
4 148 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
5 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
6 27 0.90 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
7 6 0.90 Margit Høecke 1947 M - Esbjerg AM
8 120 1.00 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK
9 180 1.00 Kirsten Köster 1943 M - Ballerup AK
10 40 1.10 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II
11 76 1.10 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
12 165 1.10 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 172 1.10 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
14 44 1.13 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM
15 61 1.13 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM
16 119 1.15 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK
17 110 1.20 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
18 134 1.30 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
19 37 1.30 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II
20 181 1.35 Per Hansen 1955 M - Ballerup AK
21 162 1.40 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
22 72 1.40 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
23 136 1.43 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
24 19 1.50 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
26 97 1.70 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC
Mænd/kvinder - Spydkast - Day 1 at 12:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4
1 49.23 961 Laayuni Sumuni 1955 M - Odense Atletik I 46.24 47.87 46.84 49.23
2 47.80 803 Bjørn Malskær 1965 M - Hvidovre AM 45.34 43.36 47.80 X
3 45.70 837 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM X 45.70 X X
4 43.43 721 Allan K. Nielsen 1967 M - Odense Atletik II 41.52 43.43 42.81 X
5 39.90 642 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik 38.98 36.18 35.96 39.90
6 38.86 904 Torben Søderborg 1945 M - Bagsværd AC X 38.86 X 37.23
7 36.63 828 Birger Fisker 1946 M - Amager AC 36.63 X X X
8 36.00 593 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF 36.00 34.08 32.50 X
9 34.24 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 34.24 31.26 32.26 X
10 34.21 772 Mogens Caspersen 1946 M - Ballerup AK 33.52 34.21 32.04 30.55
11 34.08 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 32.39 29.99 34.08 33.75
12 33.61 857 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 30.96 33.61 33.51 30.50
13 31.23 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF 30.88 30.07 31.23 X
14 29.09 639 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM 29.09 X X X
14 29.09 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM 29.09 X X X
16 28.96 578 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 28.96 26.20 27.78 27.40
17 26.48 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik 26.48 26.04 23.98 23.63
18 25.73 722 Alice Høvring 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 23.17 24.36 24.03 25.73
19 23.59 480 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 K - Ballerup AK 17.50 18.26 22.00 23.59
20 23.59 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 M - Ballerup AK 17.50 18.23 22.00 23.59
21 20.65 651 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 19.68 17.53 20.08 20.65
22 18.01 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 18.01 17.05 16.08 16.65
23 15.90 592 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM 15.23 15.90 X 14.30
24 14.81 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC 14.32 10.61 14.81 X
25 14.43 477 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 14.43 12.32 X X
26 11.48 Kirsten Abshagen 1938 M - Esbjerg AM 11.28 11.48 X 11.31
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 18 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik
2 144 Birger Fisker 1946 M - Amager AC
3 151 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC
4 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
5 10 13.14 Kirsten Abshagen 1938 M - Esbjerg AM
6 171 13.70 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
7 103 20.05 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
8 121 20.41 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 K - Ballerup AK
8 199 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 M - Ballerup AK
9 102 21.20 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
10 83 25.64 Alice Høvring 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
11 16 27.00 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
12 163 27.20 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 136 32.00 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
14 45 32.00 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
14 62 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
16 71 34.00 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF
17 162 34.06 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 130 34.45 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
19 186 34.50 Mogens Caspersen 1946 M - Ballerup AK
20 70 35.00 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF
21 9 40.00 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM
22 88 40.00 Torben Søderborg 1945 M - Bagsværd AC
23 42 47.00 Allan K. Nielsen 1967 M - Odense Atletik II
24 56 48.00 Bjørn Malskær 1965 M - Hvidovre AM
25 30 48.00 Laayuni Sumuni 1955 M - Odense Atletik I
Mænd/kvinder - 400 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 54.60 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
2 55.19 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 58.14 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 59.71 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
5 62.25 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
6 62.94 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
7 62.95 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
10 66.38 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
11 66.86 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
12 71.78 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 72.88 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 72.88 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 74.25 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
16 76.49 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
17 77.20 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
18 81.84 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 81.84 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
20 83.38 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
21 84.28 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
22 94.98 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
23 97.27 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 1 / 4
1 54.60 670 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
2 55.19 951 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 58.14 882 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 59.71 642 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
7 62.95 540 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
DNS Jacob Wolfgang 1981 M - Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 4
5 62.25 825 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
6 62.94 800 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
8 66.32 900 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
10 66.38 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
11 66.86 743 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
DNS Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
HEAT 3 / 4
12 71.78 755 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 72.88 778 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 72.88 778 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 74.25 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
21 84.28 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
DNS Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
DNS Henrik Madsen 1960 M - Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4
16 76.49 742 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
17 77.20 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
18 81.84 965 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 81.84 965 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
20 83.38 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
22 94.98 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
23 97.27 868 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 13 57.93 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
2 53 54.0 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 92 DNS 53.0 Jacob Wolfgang 1981 M - Bagsværd AC
4 152 53.30 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
5 132 57.61 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
6 84 62.08 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
HEAT 2 / 4
1 93 66.35 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
2 41 DNS 65.0 Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
3 23 62.0 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
4 3 63.00 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
5 45 65.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
5 62 65.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
6 167 66.92 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
HEAT 3 / 4
1 106 73.44 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
2 134 DNS 72.0 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
3 188 DNS 68.0 Henrik Madsen 1960 M - Amager AC
4 193 70.0 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
5 113 72.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
5 175 72.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
6 75 76.0 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 4 / 4
1 126 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
2 115 1.00.86 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
3 158 79.75 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
3 171 79.75 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
4 73 97.56 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
5 105 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
Mænd/kvinder - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4
1 48.00 949 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM 46.48 48.00 X 47.27
2 46.72 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM 44.90 X 46.72 42.69
3 43.80 Martin Iversen 1956 M - Hvidovre AM 43.80 X X X
4 40.44 806 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 40.44 39.46 39.25 40.24
5 37.17 667 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 M - Bagsværd AC 37.10 37.17 X 35.00
6 35.03 778 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik 35.03 X 32.73 X
7 34.93 669 Michael Bang 1961 M - Ballerup AK 34.57 34.93 X X
8 34.45 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC 34.45 X X X
9 34.23 Finn Malchau 1948 M - Odense Atletik I 31.14 34.23 X 33.67
10 34.20 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 34.20 X X X
11 33.65 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II 32.65 32.84 X 33.65
12 32.29 Mikael Magill 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 29.94 31.90 30.21 32.29
13 31.82 Ole Lysholt 1953 M - Amager AC 30.84 31.50 31.82 X
14 30.64 593 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 26.90 X 30.64 28.68
15 30.10 Jørgen Gotsch 1946 M - Ballerup AK X X 30.10 29.93
16 29.43 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 24.49 29.34 X 29.43
17 28.85 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF X X 28.85 X
18 28.80 1000 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM 28.57 28.78 28.42 28.80
18 28.80 1000 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM 28.57 28.78 28.42 28.80
20 28.44 844 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM 28.44 26.72 28.42 X
21 28.25 879 Lone Sørensen 1952 M - Odense Atletik I X 27.67 28.25 27.68
22 24.79 545 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF 22.32 24.79 X X
23 23.40 628 Poul H. Sørensen 1938 M - Odense Atletik II 21.58 20.69 23.05 23.40
24 22.11 782 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC 15.88 22.11 X 20.08
25 19.71 676 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 19.71 X 19.64 X
26 19.08 726 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 19.08 13.88 15.71 X
26 19.08 726 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 19.08 13.88 15.71 X
28 15.51 Kirsten Abshagen 1938 M - Esbjerg AM 14.03 15.20 14.70 15.51
29 12.08 462 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK 11.95 11.47 X 12.08
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 154 Ole Lysholt 1953 M - Amager AC
2 139 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
3 127 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM
4 61 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM
5 151 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC
6 120 12.96 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK
7 10 15.53 Kirsten Abshagen 1938 M - Esbjerg AM
8 165 19.81 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 172 19.81 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 103 22.12 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 39 25.00 Poul H. Sørensen 1938 M - Odense Atletik II
12 71 27.00 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF
13 163 28.62 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
14 29 29.00 Lone Sørensen 1952 M - Odense Atletik I
15 44 30.00 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM
16 136 30.00 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
17 184 30.31 Jørgen Gotsch 1946 M - Ballerup AK
18 69 31.00 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF
19 81 32.26 Mikael Magill 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
20 185 33.61 Michael Bang 1961 M - Ballerup AK
21 37 34.00 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II
22 100 35.00 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
23 31 37.00 Finn Malchau 1948 M - Odense Atletik I
24 20 38.00 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik
25 99 40.00 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 M - Bagsværd AC
26 80 40.12 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
27 9 44.80 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM
28 55 45.00 Martin Iversen 1956 M - Hvidovre AM
29 67 46.10 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM
Mænd/kvinder - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 4.32.84 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
2 4.33.49 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
3 4.41.13 Jens Winther 1970 M - Amager AC
4 4.47.70 Nicolaj Sørensen 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
5 4.48.79 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
6 4.55.20 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
7 5.02.54 Leo Tjellesen 1965 M - Esbjerg AM
8 5.26.95 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 5.26.95 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 5.31.50 Christina Hjorth Madsen 1980 K - Hvidovre AM
11 5.32.35 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
12 5.38.59 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
13 5.38.75 Per Glassau 1954 M - Vejle IF
14 5.43.27 Ninkie Bendtsen 1971 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
15 5.54.28 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
16 5.59.52 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
17 6.19.04 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
17 6.19.04 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
19 6.26.14 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
20 6.33.42 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
21 6.44.81 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
22 6.49.60 Marianne Gram 1950 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
23 8.42.33 Charley Brandrup 1935 M - Odense Atletik II
24 9.07.89 Inge Stampe 1939 M - Ballerup AK
24 9.07.89 Inge Stampe 1939 K - Ballerup AK
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.32.84 850 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
2 4.33.49 745 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
3 4.41.13 Jens Winther 1970 M - Amager AC
4 4.47.70 522 Nicolaj Sørensen 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
5 4.48.79 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
6 4.55.20 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
7 5.02.54 617 Leo Tjellesen 1965 M - Esbjerg AM
8 5.26.95 910 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 5.31.50 Christina Hjorth Madsen 1980 K - Hvidovre AM
11 5.32.35 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
12 5.38.59 861 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
13 5.38.75 Per Glassau 1954 M - Vejle IF
14 5.43.27 706 Ninkie Bendtsen 1971 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
15 5.54.28 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
16 5.59.52 824 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
17 6.19.04 765 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
19 6.26.14 504 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
20 6.33.42 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
21 6.44.81 1118 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
22 6.49.60 826 Marianne Gram 1950 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
23 8.42.33 287 Charley Brandrup 1935 M - Odense Atletik II
24 9.07.89 740 Inge Stampe 1939 M - Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
8 5.26.95 910 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
17 6.19.04 765 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
24 9.07.89 740 Inge Stampe 1939 K - Ballerup AK
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
102 135 4.30.0 Nicolaj Sørensen 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
103 98 4.30.0 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
104 153 4.45.0 Jens Winther 1970 M - Amager AC
105 54 5.00.0 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
106 23 5.20.0 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
107 167 5.24.43 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
108 63 5.30.0 Christina Hjorth Madsen 1980 K - Hvidovre AM
109 77 5.33.0 Per Glassau 1954 M - Vejle IF
110 160 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
111 150 6.15.0 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
112 35 7.20.0 Charley Brandrup 1935 M - Odense Atletik II
113 73 7.55.0 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
114 105 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
115 177 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
116 4 Leo Tjellesen 1965 M - Esbjerg AM
117 47 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
118 16 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
119 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
120 191 Inge Stampe 1939 M - Ballerup AK
121 107 Ninkie Bendtsen 1971 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
122 86 Marianne Gram 1950 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
123 25 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
HEAT 2 / 2
110 170 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
117 64 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
120 116 9.13.24 Inge Stampe 1939 K - Ballerup AK
Mænd/kvinder - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4
1 5.77 (+1.5) Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 5.38 (+1.7) 5.60 (+1.5) 5.77 (+1.5) 5.33 (+2.7)
2 5.41 (+1.9) 793 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik 5.32 (+3.5) 3.66 (+2.4) 5.32 (+2.3) 5.41 (+1.9)
3 5.38 (+2.0) 852 Karsten Nielsen 1965 M - Hvidovre AM X 5.32 (+3.0) 5.38 (+2.0) X
4 5.36 (+1.4) 780 Christian Andersen 1969 M - Ballerup AK 5.13 (+2.8) 5.32 (+1.9) 5.36 (+1.4) X
5 4.96 (+1.4) 715 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC 4.22 (+1.9) 4.62 (+3.9) X 4.96 (+1.4)
6 4.91 (+1.7) Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC 4.91 (+1.7) X X X
7 4.89 (+1.5) Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 4.89 (+1.5) X X X
8 4.66 (+1.5) 825 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM X 4.12 (+1.3) 4.66 (+1.5) X
9 4.36 (+1.2) 670 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF 4.10 (+1.7) 4.13 (+1.1) 4.32 (+2.5) 4.36 (+1.2)
10 4.24 (+1.7) Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 3.53 (+2.5) 3.39 (+2.2) 4.24 (+1.7) 3.95 (+1.9)
11 4.07 (+2.0) 985 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 3.68 (+3.2) 3.81 (+2.0) 4.07 (+2.0) 3.95 (+1.6)
12 3.98 (+2.1) 785 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 3.81 (+2.0) 3.85 (+2.1) 3.98 (+2.1) 3.97 (+2.1)
13 3.76 (+2.1) 798 Helle Nielsen 1960 K - Hvidovre AM 3.76 (+2.1) 3.68 (+2.6) X X
13 3.76 (+2.1) Helle Nielsen 1960 M - Hvidovre AM 3.76 (+2.1) 3.68 (+2.6) X X
15 3.76 (+2.3) 768 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II 3.45 (+2.2) 3.55 (+2.1) 3.50 (+2.0) 3.76 (+2.3)
16 3.74 (+1.0) Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK 3.41 (+2.4) 3.52 (+3.1) 3.74 (+1.0) X
16 3.74 (+1.0) 697 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK 3.41 (+2.4) 3.52 (+3.1) 3.74 (+1.0) X
18 3.60 (+1.2) 985 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC 3.20 (+2.4) 3.39 (+3.2) 3.60 (+1.2) 3.25 (+1.9)
19 3.46 (+1.4) 957 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 3.22 (+0.0) 3.11 (+2.1) 3.44 (+3.0) 3.46 (+1.4)
20 3.41 (+2.1) Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF X 3.41 (+2.1) 3.00 (+2.2) 3.21 (+2.0)
21 3.21 (+2.6) 772 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 3.05 (+1.5) 3.18 (+2.8) 3.14 (+3.1) 3.21 (+2.6)
21 3.21 (+2.6) 772 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 3.05 (+1.5) 3.18 (+2.8) 3.14 (+3.1) 3.21 (+2.6)
23 3.16 (+0.8) Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 3.06 (+3.6) 3.16 (+0.8) 2.72 (+0.9) X
24 3.10 (+1.8) 563 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM 3.05 (+2.0) 3.10 (+1.8) 2.93 (+1.0) 2.75 (+1.8)
25 2.99 (+1.8) Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II 2.76 (+1.8) 2.71 (+2.9) 2.69 (+2.2) 2.99 (+1.8)
26 2.61 (+1.4) 1378 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I 2.61 (+1.4) X X X
27 0.00 (+0.0) Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
27 0.00 (+0.0) Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
27 0.00 (+0.0) Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 84 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
2 19 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
3 98 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
4 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
5 106 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
7 18 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik
8 148 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
9 27 2.75 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
10 40 3.00 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II
11 166 3.20 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
12 173 3.20 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 34 3.50 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
14 113 3.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
15 175 3.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
16 82 3.57 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
17 75 3.62 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
18 110 3.76 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
19 48 4.00 Helle Nielsen 1960 M - Hvidovre AM
20 65 4.00 Helle Nielsen 1960 K - Hvidovre AM
21 3 4.06 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
22 130 4.17 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
23 159 4.29 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
24 2 4.31 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
25 72 4.65 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
26 97 4.70 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC
27 179 5.06 Christian Andersen 1969 M - Ballerup AK
28 51 5.54 Karsten Nielsen 1965 M - Hvidovre AM
29 137 5.89 Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
Mænd/kvinder - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4
1 14.24 845 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM X X 14.24 X
1 14.24 845 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 M - Hvidovre AM X X 14.24 X
3 12.25 799 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 M - Bagsværd AC 12.25 12.20 X X
4 11.15 780 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik 10.17 11.15 X 11.09
5 10.49 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC 10.28 X 10.44 10.49
6 10.27 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM 9.58 9.71 9.50 10.27
7 10.14 924 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM 10.14 9.87 9.70 X
8 9.96 Ole Lysholt 1953 M - Amager AC 9.86 9.57 9.58 9.96
9 9.96 696 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 9.65 X X 9.96
10 9.49 674 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 9.49 9.41 8.85 8.71
11 9.35 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK X X 9.32 9.35
12 9.14 680 Steen Andersen 1942 M - Vejle IF 9.14 8.25 8.51 8.80
13 8.98 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 8.05 8.59 8.98 8.54
14 8.97 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF 8.86 8.97 X X
15 8.80 848 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 8.12 8.68 8.37 8.80
16 8.62 747 Alice Høvring 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 8.06 8.62 8.49 8.02
17 8.62 747 Connie Holm 1956 M - Ballerup AK 8.45 X 8.62 8.15
17 8.62 747 Connie Holm 1956 K - Ballerup AK 8.45 X 8.62 8.15
19 8.45 893 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC 7.70 7.72 7.65 8.45
20 8.16 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 7.93 8.16 7.78 X
21 7.61 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 K - Ballerup AK 6.60 7.45 7.61 7.11
22 7.48 857 Ingrid N Thomsen 1943 M - Esbjerg AM 7.00 7.11 7.48 X
23 7.45 581 Poul H. Sørensen 1938 M - Odense Atletik II 7.14 7.02 7.08 7.45
24 7.20 1043 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I 6.62 6.48 7.20 6.14
25 6.71 Bente Mogensen 1939 M - Odense Atletik I 6.20 6.38 6.67 6.71
26 6.17 585 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 6.17 6.00 5.72 5.54
27 6.12 Tove Friis 1937 M - Esbjerg AM 5.86 5.85 6.12 5.95
28 0.00 Uffe Jensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK X X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 154 Ole Lysholt 1953 M - Amager AC
2 127 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM
3 151 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC
4 173 5.85 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
5 11 6.99 Tove Friis 1937 M - Esbjerg AM
6 28 7.00 Bente Mogensen 1939 M - Odense Atletik I
7 27 7.00 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
8 7 7.24 Ingrid N Thomsen 1943 M - Esbjerg AM
9 39 8.00 Poul H. Sørensen 1938 M - Odense Atletik II
10 110 8.03 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 121 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 K - Ballerup AK
12 102 8.56 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 122 8.69 Connie Holm 1956 K - Ballerup AK
14 182 8.69 Connie Holm 1956 M - Ballerup AK
15 83 8.82 Alice Høvring 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
16 183 8.92 Uffe Jensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
17 164 9.05 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 163 9.50 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
19 69 9.80 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF
20 50 10.00 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
21 80 10.29 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
22 139 10.30 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
23 78 11.00 Steen Andersen 1942 M - Vejle IF
24 20 11.00 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik
25 100 12.00 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
26 99 13.00 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 M - Bagsværd AC
27 49 15.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 M - Hvidovre AM
28 67 15.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM
Mænd/kvinder - 1000 m stafet - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.23.08 M - Amager AC - A M - Amager AC
2 2.25.49 M - Hvidovre AM - B M - Hvidovre AM
3 2.29.19 M - Greve Atletik M - Greve Atletik
4 2.34.30 M - Bagsværd AC M - Bagsværd AC
5 2.40.95 M - Esbjerg AM M - Esbjerg AM
6 2.43.33 M - Ballerup AK - A M - Ballerup AK
7 2.44.06 M - Viborg-HS - B M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 2.47.72 M - Odense Atletik I M - Odense Atletik I
9 2.51.39 M - HGF-SAM-HAK M - HGF-SAM-HAK
10 2.52.93 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 2.56.87 M - Vejle IF M - Vejle IF
12 3.05.46 K - Hvidovre AM K - Hvidovre AM
12 3.05.46 M - Hvidovre AM - A M - Hvidovre AM
14 3.14.85 K - Aalborg AM K - Aalborg AM
15 3.17.39 M - Odense Atletik II M - Odense Atletik II
16 3.19.75 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
16 3.19.75 M - Viborg-HS - A M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 4.20.15 M - Ballerup AK - B M - Ballerup AK
18 4.20.15 K - Ballerup AK K - Ballerup AK
HEAT 1 / 3
10 2.52.93 611 Ann Berit Holm, Gry Petersen, Ninkie Bendtsen, Nina Bech-Andersen K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
12 3.05.46 642 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen M - Hvidovre AM - A
12 3.05.46 642 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen K - Hvidovre AM
14 3.14.85 608 Ulla Hougaard, Anette Møller, Helle Petersen, Anne-Marie Simonsen K - Aalborg AM
16 3.19.75 710 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen M - Viborg-HS - A
16 3.19.75 710 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 4.20.15 417 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl K - Ballerup AK
18 4.20.15 417 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl M - Ballerup AK - B
HEAT 2 / 3
1 2.23.08 686 Vivi Vilhjem, Anders Mathiesen, Jens Winther, Nicholai Zickert M - Amager AC - A
2 2.25.49 Karsten Nielsen, Carsten Damslund, Leif Erik Nielsen, Jesper Idorn M - Hvidovre AM - B
5 2.40.95 522 Menja Stapelfeld, Allan Stapelfeld, Bjarne Kristensen, Steven Toy M - Esbjerg AM
7 2.44.06 Morten Skov Hansen, Peter Kjeldsteen, Benedikt Kristthorsson, Ole Trier Nørskov M - Viborg-HS - B
8 2.47.72 419 Finn Malchau, Mogens Sørensen, Troels Troelsen, Henrik Lau M - Odense Atletik I
9 2.51.39 334 Ingela Bluhm, Marianne Gram, Annfinn Halsegard, Carlos Moran M - HGF-SAM-HAK
HEAT 3 / 3
3 2.29.19 449 Joseph Wajjala, Kim Ahlmann, Thomas Andersson, Kim Vilborg M - Greve Atletik
4 2.34.30 557 Preben Mangart, Henrik Berg, Henrik Sørensen, Michael Pilegaard Hansen M - Bagsværd AC
6 2.43.33 Per Hansen, Jesper Lützen, Christian Andersen, Jørgen Matz M - Ballerup AK - A
11 2.56.87 368 Arne Jensen, Ove Lausten, Kristian Krarup, Per Glassau M - Vejle IF
15 3.17.39 110 Allan K. Nielsen, Ole Jeppesen, Charley Brandrup, Henning Hansen M - Odense Atletik II
DQ Torben Pedersen, Flemming Orneborg, Knud Erik Pedersen, Klaus Heltbech M - Hillerød-Helsingør A
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Ulla Hougaard, Anette Møller, Helle Petersen, Anne-Marie Simonsen K - Aalborg AM
3 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl K - Ballerup AK
3 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl M - Ballerup AK - B
4 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen M - Hvidovre AM - A
4 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen K - Hvidovre AM
5 Ann Berit Holm, Gry Petersen, Ninkie Bendtsen, Nina Bech-Andersen K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen M - Viborg-HS - A
6 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Vivi Vilhjem, Anders Mathiesen, Jens Winther, Nicholai Zickert M - Amager AC - A
2 Menja Stapelfeld, Allan Stapelfeld, Bjarne Kristensen, Steven Toy M - Esbjerg AM
3 Ingela Bluhm, Marianne Gram, Annfinn Halsegard, Carlos Moran M - HGF-SAM-HAK
4 Karsten Nielsen, Carsten Damslund, Leif Erik Nielsen, Jesper Idorn M - Hvidovre AM - B
5 Finn Malchau, Mogens Sørensen, Troels Troelsen, Henrik Lau M - Odense Atletik I
6 Morten Skov Hansen, Peter Kjeldsteen, Benedikt Kristthorsson, Ole Trier Nørskov M - Viborg-HS - B
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Preben Mangart, Henrik Berg, Henrik Sørensen, Michael Pilegaard Hansen M - Bagsværd AC
2 Joseph Wajjala, Kim Ahlmann, Thomas Andersson, Kim Vilborg M - Greve Atletik
3 Allan K. Nielsen, Ole Jeppesen, Charley Brandrup, Henning Hansen M - Odense Atletik II
4 Per Hansen, Jesper Lützen, Christian Andersen, Jørgen Matz M - Ballerup AK - A
5 Torben Pedersen, Flemming Orneborg, Knud Erik Pedersen, Klaus Heltbech M - Hillerød-Helsingør A
6 Arne Jensen, Ove Lausten, Kristian Krarup, Per Glassau M - Vejle IF