Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - Stangspring - Day 1 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 50 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
3 145 Allan Kolbye 1959 M - Amager AC
4 186 Mogens Caspersen 1946 M - Ballerup AK
5 84 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
6 144 Birger Fisker 1946 M - Amager AC
7 3 1.90 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
8 162 2.20 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 41 2.50 Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
11 70 2.60 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF
12 96 2.70 René Bang Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
13 71 3.00 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF
14 18 3.10 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik
15 22 3.60 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
16 137 4.30 Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
Mænd/kvinder - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 149 Thomas Brinch 1962 M - Amager AC
2 44 40.20 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM
2 61 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM
3 127 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM
4 100 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
5 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
6 119 17.79 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK
7 11 18.27 Tove Friis 1937 M - Esbjerg AM
8 172 23.46 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 165 23.46 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 164 27.32 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 111 29.33 Linda Bagge 1964 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 70 31.00 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF
12 102 31.52 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 29 32.00 Lone Sørensen 1952 M - Odense Atletik I
14 139 33.75 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
15 69 35.50 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF
16 184 35.96 Jørgen Gotsch 1946 M - Ballerup AK
17 183 37.90 Uffe Jensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
18 42 40.00 Allan K. Nielsen 1967 M - Odense Atletik II
19 20 40.00 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik
21 37 41.00 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II
22 31 42.00 Finn Malchau 1948 M - Odense Atletik I
23 67 45.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM
23 49 45.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 M - Hvidovre AM
24 80 49.02 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
25 9 51.58 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM
Mænd/kvinder - 100 meter - Day 1 at 11:15
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 50 13.90 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
2 2 13.61 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
3 147 13.30 Anders Mathiesen 1955 M - Amager AC
4 13 12.96 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
5 45 13.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
5 62 13.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
6 94 13.44 Henrik Berg 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
7 159 13.90 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 72 14.0 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 131 16.27 Torben Pedersen 1939 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
2 148 15.30 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
3 130 14.79 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 22 14.0 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
5 113 14.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
5 175 14.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
6 176 14.88 Jesper Lützen 1957 M - Ballerup AK
7 82 15.8 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 76 16.50 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 14 Joseph Wajjala 1977 M - Greve Atletik
2 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
3 156 18.0 Preben Mangart 1939 M - Bagsværd AC
4 34 16.5 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
5 166 17.18 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
5 173 17.18 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
6 1 18.51 Menja Stapelfeld 1942 M - Esbjerg AM
7 103 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
8 104 Nina Bech-Andersen 1969 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
Mænd/kvinder - 5000 meter - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
11 25 16.10.0 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
12 26 16.40.0 Kasper Pedersen 1977 M - Odense Atletik I
13 177 16.53.16 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
14 54 17.45.0 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
15 160 18.31.63 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
15 170 18.31.63 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
16 90 19.00.0 Henrik Sørensen 1970 M - Bagsværd AC
18 5 19.50.19 Bjarne Kristensen 1952 M - Esbjerg AM
20 36 20.30.0 Henning Hansen 1951 M - Odense Atletik II
21 89 21.00.0 Julie Rosbo 1966 M - Bagsværd AC
22 108 21.06.0 Gry Petersen 1973 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
23 47 21.30.0 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
23 64 21.30.0 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
24 150 21.39.0 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
25 133 22.30.0 Jane Andersen 1965 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
26 74 23.26.0 Lilly Jeppsen 1951 M - Vejle IF
27 118 29.42.90 Lene Hansen 1945 K - Ballerup AK
28 17 Per Ytte Olsen 1955 M - Greve Atletik
29 157 Anette Møller 1956 K - Aalborg AM
78 85 Annfinn Halsegard 1963 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
Mænd/kvinder - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
3 82 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
4 148 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
5 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
6 27 0.90 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
7 6 0.90 Margit Høecke 1947 M - Esbjerg AM
8 120 1.00 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK
9 180 1.00 Kirsten Köster 1943 M - Ballerup AK
10 40 1.10 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II
11 76 1.10 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
12 165 1.10 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 172 1.10 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
14 44 1.13 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM
15 61 1.13 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM
16 119 1.15 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK
17 110 1.20 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
18 134 1.30 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
19 37 1.30 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II
20 181 1.35 Per Hansen 1955 M - Ballerup AK
21 162 1.40 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
22 72 1.40 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
23 136 1.43 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
24 19 1.50 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
26 97 1.70 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC
Mænd/kvinder - Spydkast - Day 1 at 12:15
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 18 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik
2 144 Birger Fisker 1946 M - Amager AC
3 151 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC
4 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
5 10 13.14 Kirsten Abshagen 1938 M - Esbjerg AM
6 171 13.70 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
7 103 20.05 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
8 121 20.41 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 K - Ballerup AK
8 199 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 M - Ballerup AK
9 102 21.20 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
10 83 25.64 Alice Høvring 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
11 16 27.00 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
12 163 27.20 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 136 32.00 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
14 45 32.00 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
14 62 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
16 71 34.00 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF
17 162 34.06 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 130 34.45 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
19 186 34.50 Mogens Caspersen 1946 M - Ballerup AK
20 70 35.00 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen 1969 M - Vejle IF
21 9 40.00 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM
22 88 40.00 Torben Søderborg 1945 M - Bagsværd AC
23 42 47.00 Allan K. Nielsen 1967 M - Odense Atletik II
24 56 48.00 Bjørn Malskær 1965 M - Hvidovre AM
25 30 48.00 Laayuni Sumuni 1955 M - Odense Atletik I
Mænd/kvinder - 400 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 13 57.93 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
2 53 54.0 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 92 DNS 53.0 Jacob Wolfgang 1981 M - Bagsværd AC
4 152 53.30 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
5 132 57.61 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
6 84 62.08 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
HEAT 2 / 4
1 93 66.35 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
2 41 DNS 65.0 Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
3 23 62.0 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
4 3 63.00 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
5 45 65.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
5 62 65.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
6 167 66.92 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
HEAT 3 / 4
1 106 73.44 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
2 134 DNS 72.0 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
3 188 DNS 68.0 Henrik Madsen 1960 M - Amager AC
4 193 70.0 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
5 113 72.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
5 175 72.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
6 75 76.0 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 4 / 4
1 126 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
2 115 1.00.86 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
3 158 79.75 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
3 171 79.75 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
4 73 97.56 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
5 105 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
Mænd/kvinder - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 13:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 154 Ole Lysholt 1953 M - Amager AC
2 139 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
3 127 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM
4 61 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM
5 151 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC
6 120 12.96 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK
7 10 15.53 Kirsten Abshagen 1938 M - Esbjerg AM
8 165 19.81 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 172 19.81 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 103 22.12 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 39 25.00 Poul H. Sørensen 1938 M - Odense Atletik II
12 71 27.00 Anders Bak 1967 M - Vejle IF
13 163 28.62 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
14 29 29.00 Lone Sørensen 1952 M - Odense Atletik I
15 44 30.00 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM
16 136 30.00 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
17 184 30.31 Jørgen Gotsch 1946 M - Ballerup AK
18 69 31.00 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF
19 81 32.26 Mikael Magill 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
20 185 33.61 Michael Bang 1961 M - Ballerup AK
21 37 34.00 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II
22 100 35.00 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
23 31 37.00 Finn Malchau 1948 M - Odense Atletik I
24 20 38.00 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik
25 99 40.00 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 M - Bagsværd AC
26 80 40.12 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
27 9 44.80 Tom O Jensen 1960 M - Esbjerg AM
28 55 45.00 Martin Iversen 1956 M - Hvidovre AM
29 67 46.10 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM
Mænd/kvinder - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
102 135 4.30.0 Nicolaj Sørensen 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
103 98 4.30.0 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
104 153 4.45.0 Jens Winther 1970 M - Amager AC
105 54 5.00.0 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
106 23 5.20.0 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
107 167 5.24.43 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
108 63 5.30.0 Christina Hjorth Madsen 1980 K - Hvidovre AM
109 77 5.33.0 Per Glassau 1954 M - Vejle IF
110 160 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
111 150 6.15.0 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
112 35 7.20.0 Charley Brandrup 1935 M - Odense Atletik II
113 73 7.55.0 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
114 105 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
115 177 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
116 4 Leo Tjellesen 1965 M - Esbjerg AM
117 47 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
118 16 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
119 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
120 191 Inge Stampe 1939 M - Ballerup AK
121 107 Ninkie Bendtsen 1971 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
122 86 Marianne Gram 1950 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
123 25 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
HEAT 2 / 2
110 170 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
117 64 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
120 116 9.13.24 Inge Stampe 1939 K - Ballerup AK
Mænd/kvinder - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 84 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
2 19 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
3 98 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
4 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
5 106 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
7 18 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik
8 148 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
9 27 2.75 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
10 40 3.00 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II
11 166 3.20 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
12 173 3.20 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 34 3.50 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
14 113 3.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
15 175 3.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
16 82 3.57 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
17 75 3.62 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
18 110 3.76 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
19 48 4.00 Helle Nielsen 1960 M - Hvidovre AM
20 65 4.00 Helle Nielsen 1960 K - Hvidovre AM
21 3 4.06 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
22 130 4.17 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
23 159 4.29 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
24 2 4.31 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
25 72 4.65 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
26 97 4.70 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC
27 179 5.06 Christian Andersen 1969 M - Ballerup AK
28 51 5.54 Karsten Nielsen 1965 M - Hvidovre AM
29 137 5.89 Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
Mænd/kvinder - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 154 Ole Lysholt 1953 M - Amager AC
2 127 Anne Jensen 1954 K - Aalborg AM
3 151 Val Hamilton 1947 M - Amager AC
4 173 5.85 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
5 11 6.99 Tove Friis 1937 M - Esbjerg AM
6 28 7.00 Bente Mogensen 1939 M - Odense Atletik I
7 27 7.00 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
8 7 7.24 Ingrid N Thomsen 1943 M - Esbjerg AM
9 39 8.00 Poul H. Sørensen 1938 M - Odense Atletik II
10 110 8.03 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 121 Heidi Pfeiffer 1974 K - Ballerup AK
12 102 8.56 Ulla V. Nielsen 1951 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 122 8.69 Connie Holm 1956 K - Ballerup AK
14 182 8.69 Connie Holm 1956 M - Ballerup AK
15 83 8.82 Alice Høvring 1956 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
16 183 8.92 Uffe Jensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
17 164 9.05 Jens Peter Jensen 1955 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 163 9.50 Benedikt Kristthorsson 1953 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
19 69 9.80 Preben Larsson 1955 M - Vejle IF
20 50 10.00 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
21 80 10.29 Per Sabroe 1959 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
22 139 10.30 Viggo Svenningsen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
23 78 11.00 Steen Andersen 1942 M - Vejle IF
24 20 11.00 Knud Høyer 1946 M - Greve Atletik
25 100 12.00 Steen F. Mortensen 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
26 99 13.00 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen 1965 M - Bagsværd AC
27 49 15.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 M - Hvidovre AM
28 67 15.00 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 K - Hvidovre AM
Mænd/kvinder - 1000 m stafet - Day 1 at 15:45
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Ulla Hougaard, Anette Møller, Helle Petersen, Anne-Marie Simonsen K - Aalborg AM
3 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl K - Ballerup AK
3 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl M - Ballerup AK - B
4 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen M - Hvidovre AM - A
4 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen K - Hvidovre AM
5 Ann Berit Holm, Gry Petersen, Ninkie Bendtsen, Nina Bech-Andersen K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen M - Viborg-HS - A
6 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Vivi Vilhjem, Anders Mathiesen, Jens Winther, Nicholai Zickert M - Amager AC - A
2 Menja Stapelfeld, Allan Stapelfeld, Bjarne Kristensen, Steven Toy M - Esbjerg AM
3 Ingela Bluhm, Marianne Gram, Annfinn Halsegard, Carlos Moran M - HGF-SAM-HAK
4 Karsten Nielsen, Carsten Damslund, Leif Erik Nielsen, Jesper Idorn M - Hvidovre AM - B
5 Finn Malchau, Mogens Sørensen, Troels Troelsen, Henrik Lau M - Odense Atletik I
6 Morten Skov Hansen, Peter Kjeldsteen, Benedikt Kristthorsson, Ole Trier Nørskov M - Viborg-HS - B
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Preben Mangart, Henrik Berg, Henrik Sørensen, Michael Pilegaard Hansen M - Bagsværd AC
2 Joseph Wajjala, Kim Ahlmann, Thomas Andersson, Kim Vilborg M - Greve Atletik
3 Allan K. Nielsen, Ole Jeppesen, Charley Brandrup, Henning Hansen M - Odense Atletik II
4 Per Hansen, Jesper Lützen, Christian Andersen, Jørgen Matz M - Ballerup AK - A
5 Torben Pedersen, Flemming Orneborg, Knud Erik Pedersen, Klaus Heltbech M - Hillerød-Helsingør A
6 Arne Jensen, Ove Lausten, Kristian Krarup, Per Glassau M - Vejle IF