Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL
Mænd/kvinder

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - 400 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 54.60 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
2 55.19 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 58.14 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 59.71 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
5 62.25 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
6 62.94 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
7 62.95 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
10 66.38 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
11 66.86 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
12 71.78 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 72.88 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 72.88 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 74.25 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
16 76.49 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
17 77.20 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
18 81.84 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 81.84 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
20 83.38 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
21 84.28 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
22 94.98 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
23 97.27 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 1 / 4
1 54.60 670 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
2 55.19 951 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 58.14 882 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 59.71 642 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
7 62.95 540 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
DNS Jacob Wolfgang 1981 M - Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 4
5 62.25 825 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
6 62.94 800 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
8 66.32 900 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
10 66.38 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
11 66.86 743 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
DNS Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
HEAT 3 / 4
12 71.78 755 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 72.88 778 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 72.88 778 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 74.25 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
21 84.28 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
DNS Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
DNS Henrik Madsen 1960 M - Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4
16 76.49 742 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
17 77.20 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
18 81.84 965 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 81.84 965 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
20 83.38 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
22 94.98 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
23 97.27 868 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF