Lyngby Games • 2014 Jun 01 • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 137 145 147 152
1 1.47 Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 Holte Atletik O O XO O XXX
2 1.20 Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 Københavns IF O O O XO XX
2 1.20 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta O O O XO XXX
4 1.15 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF O O O O O XXO XXX
5 1.10 Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM O O O XXX
6 1.10 Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF O O O XO XXO XXX
Drenge 12-13 år - 1000 meter - Day 1 at 10:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3.03.90 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
2 3.10.62 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
3 3.11.90 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
4 3.34.59 Rasmus Post Meyhoff 2002 Køge Atletik
5 3.35.99 Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF
6 3.40.97 Simon Hjorth Jensen 2002 Sparta
7 3.58.84 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF
DNF Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF
Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 11.14 Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta
2 13.09 Anton P Schläger 2001 Sparta
3 13.30 Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 13.95 Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta
5 14.66 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC
DNS Lasse Hedegaard 2002 Trongårdens IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 11.77 Marco Comprés Poulsen 2001 FIF Hillerød
2 11.85 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
3 11.97 Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
4 13.10 Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF
5 13.52 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF
6 13.68 Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 10.45 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
2 q 11.04 Marius Hytholm Alex Pete 2001 Holte Atletik
3 q 11.12 Simon Bergqvist 2001 Glostrup IC
4 q 11.28 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
5 q 11.37 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
6 11.83 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
Drenge 12-13 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 12:00
400 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 36.74 Vitus Lei Hansgaard 2001 Holte Atletik 31.39 33.27 33.76 36.74 35.36 34.73
2 32.63 Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta 32.63 X 28.76 23.79 32.63 26.74
3 29.16 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta 20.09 29.16 26.51 27.20 26.81 X
4 25.07 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta 19.24 23.33 22.35 23.01 20.49 25.07
5 17.43 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta 14.20 15.22 17.12 17.43 16.26 16.41
6 14.92 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC 14.61 7.64 10.45 14.92 X 12.94
Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Day 1 at 13:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.6
1 10.48 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
2 10.85 Simon Bergqvist 2001 Glostrup IC
3 10.96 Marius Hytholm Alex Pete 2001 Holte Atletik
4 11.12 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
5 11.17 Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta
6 11.35 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 5.29 (+1.6) Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
2 5.05 (+1.3) Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 Holte Atletik
3 4.94 (+1.0) Simon Bergqvist 2001 Glostrup IC
4 4.87 (+1.9) Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
5 4.72 (+0.0) Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta
6 4.52 (+1.5) Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
7 4.33 (+1.1) Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
8 4.23 (+1.9) Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
9 4.05 (+0.8) Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
10 3.90 (+0.8) Marco Comprés Poulsen 2001 FIF Hillerød
11 3.85 (+2.7) Anton P Schläger 2001 Sparta
12 3.52 (-1.6) Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF
13 3.46 (-1.6) Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF
14 3.30 (-1.6) Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
15 3.28 (-2.6) Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta
16 3.25 (-1.2) Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF
17 3.19 (+0.0) Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 Københavns IF
18 2.90 (-1.0) Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
19 2.73 (-0.9) Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC
HEAT 1 / 2
5 4.72 (+0.0) Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta 4.72 (+0.0) 4.63 (-2.5) 4.48 (-2.2) 3.97 (+0.7) X 4.70 (+1.7)
12 3.52 (-1.6) Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF 3.45 (-1.5) 3.52 (-1.6) 3.29 (-2.1)
13 3.46 (-1.6) Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF 3.26 (-0.4) 3.16 (-1.9) 3.46 (-1.6)
14 3.30 (-1.6) Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM 3.09 (-2.9) 3.30 (-1.6) X
15 3.28 (-2.6) Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta 3.28 (-2.6) 3.22 (-2.0) 2.85 (-2.5)
16 3.25 (-1.2) Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF 3.25 (-1.2) 3.16 (-1.9) 3.05 (-1.8)
17 3.19 (+0.0) Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 Københavns IF X 3.19 (+0.0) X
18 2.90 (-1.0) Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 2.90 (-1.0) 2.90 (-0.8) 2.87 (-1.3)
19 2.73 (-0.9) Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC 2.15 (-1.2) 2.61 (-2.0) 2.73 (-0.9)
DNS Lasse Hedegaard 2002 Trongårdens IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.29 (+1.6) Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta 4.93 (+1.7) 5.29 (+1.6) 5.11 (+1.7) 5.09 (+2.0) X 5.22 (+2.6)
2 5.05 (+1.3) Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 Holte Atletik 5.00 (+0.6) 5.05 (+1.3) 4.98 (+2.1) 4.77 (+3.0) 4.75 (+0.9) X
3 4.94 (+1.0) Simon Bergqvist 2001 Glostrup IC 4.62 (+3.6) 4.94 (+1.0) 4.80 (+0.5) 4.65 (+1.3) 4.82 (+1.2) 4.92 (+1.8)
4 4.87 (+1.9) Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta 4.49 (+2.5) 4.66 (+0.9) 4.75 (+2.2) 4.47 (+2.3) 4.63 (+2.3) 4.87 (+1.9)
6 4.52 (+1.5) Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta 4.45 (+0.9) 4.52 (+1.5) 4.35 (+1.7) 4.39 (+2.5) 4.25 (+1.5) 4.38 (+0.4)
7 4.33 (+1.1) Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta 3.65 (+0.0) 3.97 (+0.0) 4.33 (+1.1)
8 4.23 (+1.9) Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta 4.22 (+0.1) 4.12 (+2.5) 4.23 (+1.9)
9 4.05 (+0.8) Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta X 3.91 (+1.8) 4.05 (+0.8)
10 3.90 (+0.8) Marco Comprés Poulsen 2001 FIF Hillerød 3.78 (+0.2) 3.86 (+1.9) 3.90 (+0.8)
11 3.85 (+2.7) Anton P Schläger 2001 Sparta 3.76 (+1.2) 3.85 (+2.7) 3.79 (+1.5)
Drenge 12-13 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.05.11 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
2 1.07.86 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 1.11.06 Rasmus Post Meyhoff 2002 Køge Atletik
4 1.14.35 Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF
5 1.16.20 Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 1.17.29 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF
7 1.26.18 Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.05.11 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
4 1.14.35 Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF
7 1.26.18 Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF
DNS Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.07.86 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 1.11.06 Rasmus Post Meyhoff 2002 Køge Atletik
5 1.16.20 Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 1.17.29 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF
Drenge 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 10.77 Vitus Lei Hansgaard 2001 Holte Atletik 10.02 10.44 9.89 9.96 10.22 10.77
2 8.20 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta 7.98 7.60 7.79 7.78 8.20 7.97
3 8.14 Marco Comprés Poulsen 2001 FIF Hillerød 7.79 7.92 7.72 8.14 8.08 7.85
4 5.58 Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 5.40 5.13 5.38 5.23 5.58 5.13
5 5.05 Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF 4.79 4.51 5.05 4.97 4.23 4.59
6 4.86 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF 4.75 X 4.86 X X 4.86
7 4.84 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC 4.84 4.06 4.24 4.55 4.37 3.74