DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 300 meter hæk - Day 1 at 10:00
76.2 cm, 7 hække, 50.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 47.63 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
2 47.91 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM
3 PB 48.32 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
4 PB 49.98 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 50.64 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
6 PB 52.16 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
7 53.19 Sophie G. Als Randers Freja
HEAT 1 / 2
2 47.91 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 47.63 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
3 PB 48.32 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
4 PB 49.98 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 50.64 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
6 PB 52.16 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
7 53.19 Sophie G. Als Randers Freja
Drenge 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 10:00
700 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 56.24 Mathias Hansen 1999 Randers Freja 51.53 56.24 54.19 52.79 55.78 54.72
2 53.36 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF 53.36 X X X X X
3 51.01 Arthur W Petersen 1999 Sparta X X 43.36 50.94 X 51.01
4 PB 49.43 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 46.22 40.37 47.71 49.43 48.72 X
5 47.71 Hans Barrett 1999 Stoholm IF 45.66 47.71 X 42.73 X X
6 46.64 Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK 46.64 X X X X X
7 PB 43.98 Mads Holm 1999 Sparta 37.34 42.88 40.29 33.05 43.98 41.05
8 41.57 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 1999 Skive AM X X 41.50 41.57 X X
9 37.82 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77 33.98 34.75 37.82 X X X
Drenge 14-15 år - 300 meter hæk - Day 1 at 10:15
76.2 cm, 7 hække, 50.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 42.00 Johannes Glue Randers Freja
2 PB 42.12 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
3 43.87 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
4 44.14 Andreas Emil Land Odense Atletik/OGF
5 PB 48.03 Anton Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
6 PB 50.13 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard 2001 Skive AM
7 PB 52.11 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 2
4 44.14 Andreas Emil Land Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 42.00 Johannes Glue Randers Freja
2 PB 42.12 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
3 43.87 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
5 PB 48.03 Anton Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
6 PB 50.13 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard 2001 Skive AM
7 PB 52.11 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
Piger 16-17 år - 400 meter hæk - Day 1 at 10:30
76.2 cm, 10 hække, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.04.32 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
2 1.05.67 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
3 1.06.73 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
4 1.06.87 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
5 1.20.45 Therese Johansen 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 10:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.46 (+1.3) Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF X 10.84 (+1.6) 10.99 (+2.3) X 11.13 (+1.7) 11.46 (+1.3)
2 PB 11.13 (+1.1) Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 10.74 (+2.2) 10.88 (+1.5) 11.00 (+1.9) X 11.13 (+1.1) 11.07 (+1.7)
3 10.88 (+2.3) Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta 10.43 (+2.2) 10.75 (+1.6) 10.88 (+2.3) 10.34 (+3.0) 10.68 (+1.7) 10.57 (+2.8)
4 10.53 (+1.9) Frida Selmer SAK77 10.25 (+2.3) 10.24 (+1.7) 10.10 (+2.5) 10.10 (+1.8) 10.25 (+1.4) 10.53 (+1.9)
5 9.89 (+1.4) Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF 9.74 (+1.8) 9.71 (+2.3) 9.89 (+1.4) 9.75 (+1.6) 9.74 (+1.1) X
6 9.87 (+2.3) Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM 9.87 (+2.3) X X 9.70 (+1.4) 9.70 (+1.5) 9.68 (+2.3)
7 9.57 (+1.6) Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF 9.57 (+1.6) 9.05 (+1.6) 9.38 (+1.6) 8.75 (+1.8) 8.29 (+1.2) 9.21 (+2.5)
8 9.28 (+2.2) Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM 8.84 (+1.8) 8.96 (+1.3) 9.28 (+2.2) X X X
9 9.22 (+1.1) Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF 9.22 (+1.1) X X
10 9.08 (+1.6) Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM 9.08 (+1.6) 7.62 (+1.7) 8.88 (+1.8)
11 8.96 (+1.6) Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 8.84 (+1.4) 8.96 (+1.6) 8.56 (+2.3)
12 8.67 (+2.1) Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 Københavns IF 8.67 (+2.1) 8.43 (+1.2) 8.41 (+2.0)
13 8.61 (+1.3) Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM 8.61 (+1.3) 8.21 (+1.1) 8.43 (+2.4)
14 8.37 (+2.9) Tine H. Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M X X 8.37 (+2.9)
Drenge 16-17 år - 400 meter hæk - Day 1 at 10:50
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 56.93 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 PB 57.70 Henning Elmer 1999 Greve Atletik
3 PB 57.75 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
4 59.93 Simon B. Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
5 1.03.73 Sebastian Andersson 1999 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 18-19 år - 400 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:10
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.03.34 Thomas Elling Christensen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
Drenge 20-22 år - 400 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:10
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 51.12 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
2 PB 52.73 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
3 PB 53.34 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
4 PB 53.70 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410 420
1 =PB 4.10 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik O O O XXO O O XXX
2 4.00 Aske Petersen 1998 Sparta O XO XXX
3 3.70 Virgil Topholm Hartmann 1998 Sparta XO XXO XO O XXX
4 =PB 3.40 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM O XO O XXO XO XXX
5 3.30 Mikkel Eggert Strand 1998 Helsingør Atletik O O O O XXX
6 3.30 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta XXO O XXX
7 3.00 David Sass 1999 Herning GF AM O XXX
Piger 18-19 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 11:20
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 45.40 Sofie Dahl 1997 Stoholm IF X X X X 45.40 X
2 43.90 Nina K. Skov 1997 Skive AM 43.45 43.90 43.46 X 43.59 X
3 42.09 Marie Aagaard 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 41.42 40.28 42.09 40.81 40.76 X
4 41.92 Amanda L. Rasmussen 1997 Sparta X 40.63 40.45 41.92 X 41.30
Piger 20-22 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 11:20
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 59.54 Celina Julin 1994 Sparta 59.54 X X 59.30 X X
2 52.42 Louise Odgaard 1993 Sparta 52.13 51.23 50.55 X 52.42 51.25
3 42.74 Caroline Bjerre Hansen 1995 Esbjerg AM 39.77 X 42.74 41.56 42.29 X
4 40.01 Anna Krogshave Dahlgren 1993 Odense Atletik/OGF 33.26 X 38.04 X 36.82 40.01
Drenge 18-19 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 11:20
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 60.74 Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 60.74 57.74 58.69 X X 56.64
2 50.48 Christoffer Olsen 1996 Ballerup AK 50.48 X 48.77 49.75 X 50.39
3 49.40 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik 47.23 48.50 49.40 47.15 47.33 X
4 43.64 Waldemar Sveistrup 1997 Holte Atletik 43.64 X 42.16 42.37 43.14 X
5 41.87 Oliver Shadwell 1997 Randers Freja 41.87 36.66 37.66 36.55 X X
6 39.43 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM 38.28 38.74 39.43 38.50 37.53 X
7 0.00 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM X X X X X X
Drenge 20-22 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 11:20
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 59.57 Lukas Björnvad 1995 Roar Atletik 57.91 57.15 X 57.93 56.63 59.57
2 54.59 Sebastian Bach Garbrecht 1995 Aabenraa IG ATM X 54.59 49.66 52.24 X X
3 49.60 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM 45.83 X 47.66 X 49.60 48.07
4 PB 44.37 Kristian Ipsen 1993 Ballerup AK X 44.37 43.88 X 41.36 X
5 42.92 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik X 42.92 X X X X
6 42.64 Mathias Eithz 1995 Skive AM 42.64 X X 40.81 X X
Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 11:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 49.80 Sparta 1.hold Sparta
2 50.87 Aalborg AM 1.hold Aalborg AM
3 52.03 Bagsværd AC Bagsværd AC
4 52.40 Frederiksberg IF Frederiksberg IF
5 52.92 Helsingør Atletik Helsingør Atletik
6 53.72 Sparta 2.hold Sparta
7 54.19 Randers Freja Randers Freja
8 54.51 Århus 1900 1.hold Århus 1900 A/M
9 55.08 Greve Atletik Greve Atletik
10 55.54 Esbjerg AM Esbjerg AM
11 56.73 Aalborg AM 2.hold Aalborg AM
12 58.05 Århus 1900 2.hold Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 1 / 3
5 52.92 Naja Vinther, Astrid Lykke, Emilie Florin, Laura Valentin Jensen Helsingør Atletik
8 54.51 Tine H. Nielsen, Thea Lyng Møller Jensen, Amanda Kyhn, Mathilde Brüchle Kodal Århus 1900 1.hold
9 55.08 Fie Hoffmann, Jasmin Boe Rasmussen, Mathilde Hammerum, Marie Paule Dahi Greve Atletik
11 56.73 Katrine Holgaard, Karoline Winther Mortense, Freja Krogh, Anne Andersen Aalborg AM 2.hold
HEAT 2 / 3
3 52.03 Katarina Hessner Hansen, Rose Due, Agnes Bøg, Ellen Friborg Bagsværd AC
4 52.40 Andrea Holm, Amalie M Pedersen, Laura Haslund-Christensen, Kamille Busch Hansen Frederiksberg IF
6 53.72 Isabella Juul, Sara Vardar, Laura Nørrung Poulsen, Ida Beiter Bomme Sparta 2.hold
7 54.19 Sofia Skjødt, Sophie G. Als, Mathilde B. Petersen, Nina Meincke Randers Freja
HEAT 3 / 3
1 49.80 Olivia Tuokila, Sarah Sveistrup Dahl, Olivia Thorsgaard, Hannah Illum Petersen Sparta 1.hold
2 50.87 Nathalie Richter, Henriette Schnack, Julie Kalstrup Schultz, Freja Wærness Aalborg AM 1.hold
10 55.54 Ida Boel, Roze Gad Akrawi, Sofie Haahr, Catharina Thorn Esbjerg AM
12 58.05 Anna Mosby Nielsen, Amalie Holmark Andersen, Emma Guldager, Laura Astrup Århus 1900 2.hold
DNS Odense Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 10.46 (+1.7) Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 1999 Frederiksberg IF X X X 10.46 (+1.7) X X
2 10.21 (+2.7) Simone Björk Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas 9.52 (+2.5) 9.86 (+1.8) 9.93 (+2.7) 10.06 (+2.7) 10.04 (+0.6) 10.21 (+2.7)
3 10.03 (+1.9) Rita Wilcke 1999 Københavns IF 10.03 (+1.9) 9.89 (+1.1) 9.98 (+1.7) X X 9.54 (+0.2)
4 9.54 (+2.7) Helene Nyby 1999 Aalborg AM X 9.54 (+2.7) X X 9.14 (+0.0) 9.40 (+1.1)
5 9.49 (+1.5) Louise Østergård 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 9.31 (+1.8) 9.32 (+2.9) 9.18 (+1.4) 9.49 (+1.5) X X
6 9.43 (+0.4) Marita Káradóttir 1998 Århus 1900 A/M X X 9.28 (+2.1) 9.43 (+0.4) X X
7 9.08 (+3.3) Sofie Revall 1998 Greve Atletik X X 9.08 (+3.3) X X 8.62 (+3.7)
8 9.00 (+1.8) Thea H. Nielsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M 8.80 (+3.3) 9.00 (+1.8) 8.99 (+3.1) 8.92 (+1.9) 8.55 (+0.1) 8.60 (+1.1)
Piger 18-19 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 11.19 (+3.6) Agnes Skovgaard 1996 Århus 1900 A/M 10.97 (+1.6) 10.93 (+2.1) 11.19 (+3.6) 10.84 (+0.9) 11.16 (+2.0) X
2 11.15 (+0.6) Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF 10.97 (+1.4) 11.10 (+1.5) 10.69 (+1.4) 11.02 (+1.8) 11.15 (+0.6) 10.96 (+1.8)
3 10.06 (+2.5) Edna Maria Debes 1997 Århus 1900 A/M X 9.69 (+2.0) 10.06 (+2.5) 9.82 (+0.8) 9.79 (+1.1) X
Piger 20-22 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.85 (+2.2) Janne Nielsen 1993 Århus 1900 A/M X X 12.85 (+2.2) X 12.66 (+2.7) X
2 10.85 (+0.5) Anne Porsholdt 1995 Esbjerg AM X 10.34 (+1.6) 10.19 (+1.8) 10.56 (+1.3) 10.53 (+2.8) 10.85 (+0.5)
3 8.83 (+1.2) Michelle Holding 1995 Vordingborg AC 8.83 (+1.2) X 8.58 (+0.9) 8.52 (+1.4) 8.20 (+0.0) X
Piger 16-17 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 49.36 Katrine Koch Jacobsen, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Emma Beiter Bomme, Simone Hjort Sparta 1.hold
2 50.86 Helena S. Lang, Mai Stæhr Rødtnes, Liv Stæhr Rødtnes, Cornelia Andersen Slej Århus 1900 1.hold
3 51.39 Amalie Brammer Kristianse, Sarah W. Jensen, Maja Clement Frederiksen, Therese Helk Olesen Skive AM
4 51.87 Emilie Pedersen, Frida Selmer, Lærke Kreiberg, Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
5 52.02 Louise Wessel Leroy, Ane Kjærgaard, Leonora Hede, Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps Sparta 2.hold
6 54.37 Pernille Schmidt, Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen, Caroline Højgaard, Julie Bøye AGF Atletik
Piger 18-19 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 12:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 49.82 Camilla Motzkus, Louise Malmqvist, Elisabeth Dorsche, Sabrina Møller Odense Atletik
Piger 20-22 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 12:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 48.06 Julia Maurer, Sandra Böll, Emma Vitale, Martha Traoré Sparta
2 51.59 Julia Seixas, Liv Didi Pedersen, Isa B. Rich, Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Københavns IF
Drenge 14-15 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 12:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 46.66 Emil Frænde, Vincent Plas, Gabriel Lausten, Christian Cornelius Sparta 1.hold
2 49.18 Odense Atletik
3 49.29 Rasmus Vejlgård, Lucas Richardt, Mathias Thuesen, Markus Kirk Kjeldsen SAK77
4 49.97 Simon Sigvald Jensen, Patrick Wolf, Martin Kårstad Møller, Anders Holm Jensen Esbjerg AM
DNS Alexander Haugeby, Anders Madsen, Andreas Christoffersen, Magnus Skjøtt Jensen Sparta 2.hold
DNS Kasper Hørmann, Philip Vikne Dalmose, Anton Bisgaard, Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900
Drenge 16-17 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 12:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 43.71 Sofus Clausen, Nicolai L. Andersen, Simon Traoré, Jonathan Aquino Sparta 1.hold
2 49.62 Mads Dahl-Jessen, Andreas Støve, Robin Ostenfeldt, William Winkler SAK77
DQ Jacob Hvorup, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen, Nikolaj Graves, Marc Hanselmann Nielsen Sparta 2.hold
Piger 14-15 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 12:35
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 48.75 Vicky Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF X X 48.75 X X X
2 PB 43.06 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG ATM X X 43.06 41.89 X X
3 PB 39.71 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM X 36.17 33.79 31.27 35.41 39.71
4 38.62 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA X 38.62 33.75 35.26 38.42 38.02
5 34.35 Rebecca Nielsen 2000 Ballerup AK X 33.93 X X 33.83 34.35
6 PB 33.49 Annika Larsen Husted 2000 Skive AM 32.33 32.69 X 29.39 31.62 33.49
7 PB 28.12 Mathilde Hammerum 2000 Greve Atletik X 25.67 25.68 26.28 28.12 X
8 25.76 Cæcilie Højer M Thomsen Frederiksberg IF 25.76 22.77 22.84 21.91 21.69 24.07
9 25.43 Nikoline Lindegaard Laurs Frederiksberg IF 25.43 22.09 X
10 PB 25.26 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM X 25.26 X
11 24.70 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro 24.70 X X
12 22.99 Amanda Kyhn Århus 1900 A/M 16.23 19.68 22.99
13 19.10 Mette Marie Jensen 2001 Ballerup AK X X 19.10
14 0.00 Mathilde Boye Nielsen 2000 Helsingør Atletik X X X
Drenge 18-19 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 12:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 42.09 Peter Trajkovski, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Sebastian Pedersen, Phillip Reynolds Sparta
DNF Jonas N. Bjerremand, Kojo Musah, Mathias Kirk, Jonas Lund Vejle IF
Drenge 20-22 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 12:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 43.19 Benjamin Gabrielsen, Emil Kaare Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Massin Ait Bouziad Sparta
DNS Ballerup AK
DNS Odense Atletik
Drenge 20-22 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 12:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3.51.77 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 1994 SAK77
2 PB 3.53.57 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Skive AM
3 4.03.75 Peter Gerner Ejersbo 1995 Odense Atletik/OGF
4 4.05.98 Frederik Furstenberg 1993 Sparta
5 4.06.23 Jonathan M. Adamsen 1995 Københavns IF
6 4.10.81 Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 1995 Korsør AM
7 4.11.17 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
8 4.13.48 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik/OGF
9 4.16.67 Emil Kortbæk Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
10 4.22.37 Mohammed Idiris 1995 Odense Atletik/OGF
11 4.24.31 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
12 4.35.56 Mohammed Hersi 1994 Sparta
Drenge 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.04.39 Kristian Holm Jensen 1997 Esbjerg AM
2 PB 4.04.61 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
3 4.08.49 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
4 PB 4.14.15 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
5 4.14.21 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
6 4.15.28 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Bagsværd AC
7 4.15.62 Marc Laursen 1997 Viborg AM
8 4.17.36 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
9 4.17.74 Viktor Hastrup 1996 Sparta
10 PB 4.18.96 Casper Giversen Århus 1900 A/M
11 4.34.12 Tom Nijhuis 1997 Viborg AM
12 4.49.08 Stig Malmberg 1996 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
DNS Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
Drenge 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 135 140 145 150 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188
1 PB 1.85 Johannes Glue Randers Freja O O O XO O O XO XXO XO XXX
2 PB 1.79 Christoffer Åndahl 2000 Københavns IF O XXO XO O XXO O XXX
3 PB 1.67 Frederik Thygesen Randers Freja O O O O XXX
4 PB 1.67 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja O O XO XO XO XXX
5 1.64 Marius Hytholm Petersen 2001 Holte Atletik O XXO XXO XXX
6 1.58 Patrick Wolf 2001 Esbjerg AM O XXO O XXX
7 =PB 1.55 Jonas Danker Linnemann 2000 Hvidovre AM O O O O XXX
8 1.55 Magne V. Kanneworff 2000 Københavns IF XO XXO XXX
9 1.50 Peter M. Adamsen 2000 Københavns IF O O XXX
9 1.50 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK O O O O XXX
DNS Jonas Mikkelsen 2001 Skive AM
DNS Andreas Emil Land Odense Atletik/OGF
DNS Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
DNS Tobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik/OGF
Drenge 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.15.70 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
2 4.17.87 Magnus Nyman HALL 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
3 4.18.56 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
4 4.20.60 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
5 PB 4.21.27 Sander Kragelund Christse 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
6 4.21.49 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
7 4.22.56 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
8 4.23.96 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
9 4.25.38 Mads Mortensen 1998 Esbjerg AM
10 4.26.09 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
11 4.28.88 Lucas La Cour Heebøll 1999 Helsingør Atletik
12 4.29.80 Peter Christian Wildt 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
13 4.30.37 Louis Herrmann 1999 Sparta
14 4.35.13 Gunnar Sivertsen 1999 Vejle IF
15 4.54.14 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
16 4.54.33 August Runge Bengtson 1999 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
17 4.54.39 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:10
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 14.74 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM X 14.46 14.70 14.62 14.74 14.69
2 PB 13.84 Karoline Mangor 1998 Sparta 13.62 13.10 13.74 13.69 13.79 13.84
3 13.26 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 12.49 12.46 12.92 13.26 13.19 12.83
4 PB 13.20 Ayoe B Røbel 1998 Sparta 12.87 12.47 12.78 12.53 12.04 13.20
5 12.81 Emilie R. Hansen 1999 Sparta 12.33 10.32 11.22 11.45 12.81 12.01
6 12.08 Sarah Bahat 1999 Århus 1900 A/M 11.77 12.08 11.45 X 11.49 11.44
7 11.93 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik X 11.11 11.53 11.62 11.38 11.93
8 11.27 Viktoria Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 9.38 9.27 11.27 10.15 10.81 11.15
9 11.21 Maja Clement Frederiksen 1998 Skive AM 10.47 10.50 11.21
10 10.43 Simone Björk Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas X X 10.43
11 10.18 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 9.67 X 10.18
Drenge 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:10
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 56.27 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta 52.37 46.46 52.44 52.05 55.74 56.27
2 PB 52.10 Jacob Binou Nielsen 2000 Korsør AM 50.86 52.10 49.25 47.93 47.12 49.31
3 PB 45.71 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta 43.63 45.71 X 42.09 41.35 X
4 42.36 Anders Holm Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM 36.12 X 39.35 X 42.36 X
5 41.66 Mathias P. Kveiborg 2000 Ballerup AK 40.12 40.80 X 41.66 X 40.44
6 41.60 Vitus Lei Hansgaard 2001 Holte Atletik 41.60 33.93 39.76 32.84 X 39.23
7 PB 38.06 Mikkel Christoffersen 2001 Sparta 38.06 29.87 37.79 36.35 X X
8 PB 35.89 Kasper Clausen 2000 Københavns IF 33.95 X 35.89 31.80 33.34 33.19
9 PB 34.50 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 31.36 29.89 34.50
10 33.73 Rasmus Vejlgård SAK77 33.73 32.25 27.12
11 31.95 Kristian Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM 31.95 30.79 30.98
12 31.74 Anton Kühl 2001 Århus 1900 A/M X 31.74 27.27
13 30.90 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard 2001 Skive AM X X 30.90
Drenge 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 4.12.51 William Devantier Sparta
2 PB 4.13.58 Oliver Bjørslev 2000 Aalborg AM
3 4.14.79 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK77
4 PB 4.18.66 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
5 4.19.68 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK77
6 PB 4.26.57 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
7 PB 4.27.40 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
8 4.28.57 Anders-dres Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
9 4.29.70 Carl-Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
10 PB 4.31.94 Jacob Weel Rosbo 2000 Bagsværd AC
11 PB 4.38.96 Antol Østdal 2001 Bagsværd AC
12 4.39.64 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF
13 4.39.69 Niclas Søgaard Hjortkjær 2000 IK Hellas
14 PB 4.42.57 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
15 4.44.18 Martin Kårstad Møller 2000 Esbjerg AM
16 4.48.71 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
17 5.03.89 Sebastian Nielsen Sparta
DNS Anders Schou viking 2001 Viking Atletik Rønne
DNS Sigurd Zielinski Djurup 2000 Bagsværd AC
Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.44.06 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta
2 PB 4.48.67 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
3 4.49.32 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 4.58.77 Matilde Willer Sparta
5 PB 4.58.85 Laura Astrup 2000 Århus 1900 A/M
6 5.06.23 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
7 5.10.20 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
8 5.12.85 Lærke Natacha Lund 2001 Sparta
9 5.16.07 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
10 5.17.14 Catharina Thorn 2000 Esbjerg AM
11 5.17.81 Sofie Hintz 2000 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
12 5.20.25 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
13 PB 5.27.70 Andrea Holm Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
14 PB 5.28.97 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
15 5.33.01 Cathrine Andersen 2000 Esbjerg AM
Piger 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.38.96 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 4.40.01 Helene Holm Gottlieb 1998 Holte Atletik
3 PB 4.45.64 Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
4 PB 4.49.10 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 PB 4.53.04 Caroline Løvenstein Vegeb 1998 Køge Atletik
6 4.58.81 Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 Kolding KFUM
7 4.59.48 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF Atletik
8 PB 5.20.73 Camilla Øhrmann 1999 Randers Freja
9 5.23.22 Johanna Munch Skylv 1999 Sparta
10 PB 5.23.96 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
11 5.25.88 Frederikke Bilgrav 1999 Esbjerg AM
12 PB 5.36.43 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
Drenge 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 13:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 310 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460
1 4.50 Mikkel Ringsted 1996 Københavns IF X O O XX
2 4.50 Oliver Durafour 1997 Ballerup AK O O O O XXO XXX
3 =PB 4.20 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM XO O O XXX
4 3.80 Robin Swann 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF O XO O XXX
5 3.60 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM XO XXX
6 PB 3.50 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik O XO XO O XXX
7 0.00 Kristian Kolbye 1996 Amager AC XXX
Drenge 20-22 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 13:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 310 390 400 410 420 450 470 500
1 4.70 Andreas Rønning 1993 Ballerup AK XO XO XXX
2 4.10 Oscar Abelgren 1994 Ballerup AK XO XO XXX
3 4.10 Emil H. Christensen 1995 Ballerup AK XO XXO XXX
4 0.00 Mathias Eithz 1995 Skive AM XXX
Piger 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.21.91 Line Kalstrup Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
2 4.30.31 Josephine Thestrup 1996 Sparta
3 4.41.81 Louise Rode 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
4 4.49.99 Sara Schou Kristensen 1997 Bagsværd AC
5 4.51.64 Karoline Hardis 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
6 4.52.51 Camilla Lundtoft 1996 SAK77
7 4.52.79 Louise Høj Jensen 1997 AGF Atletik
8 5.20.87 Isabella Sheldon 1997 Sparta
Piger 20-22 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 4.40.02 Joseffa Keidser 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
2 4.45.05 Rebekka Fuglø 1993 Vejle IF
3 4.52.88 Josephine Brysting 1995 Københavns IF
Drenge 18-19 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 14:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.86 (+0.0) Jakob Plaschke 1996 Aalborg AM 12.32 (-0.7) 12.00 (-1.9) 12.86 (+0.0) X X X
2 12.44 (-1.7) Matthias Kikkenborg 1997 Aalborg AM X 11.91 (-0.8) 12.15 (-1.1) 12.44 (-1.7) 12.19 (-1.1) 12.02 (-0.2)
3 12.36 (+0.0) Magnus Ugilt 1997 Aalborg AM 11.86 (-1.6) 12.36 (+0.0) 12.20 (+0.0) 12.28 (-1.9) 12.29 (-1.2) X
Drenge 20-22 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 14:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.50 (-1.6) Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta 13.45 (-1.7) 13.05 (-1.1) X 13.50 (-1.6) X 12.62 (-1.7)
2 12.51 (+0.0) Trygvi Laksafoss 1994 Københavns IF 12.51 (+0.0) X X X X X
Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 14:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: +1.9
1 q 12.60 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
2 13.08 Rose Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
3 13.21 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
4 13.25 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG ATM
5 13.44 Nina Meincke Randers Freja
6 14.55 Mathilde B. Petersen Randers Freja
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: +1.0
1 q 12.95 Kamille Busch Hansen Frederiksberg IF
2 13.15 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør Atletik
3 =PB 13.15 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
4 13.45 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
5 14.01 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: +1.1
1 q 12.87 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta
2 PB q 13.00 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF Atletik
3 13.14 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
4 13.72 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
5 14.15 Lærke Kreiberg SAK77
6 14.46 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: +1.4
1 q 12.91 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
2 PB q 13.06 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
3 13.08 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
4 13.39 Vibeke Falbe Hansen 2000 Helsingør Atletik
5 14.55 Sofia Skjødt Randers Freja
Piger 16-17 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 14:15
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 46.45 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM 46.45 40.75 41.22 43.53 X 45.90
2 44.61 Laura Pauska 1999 IK Olyimpia 40.78 44.61 42.94 X X X
3 42.20 Cecilia Kaderkova 1999 Sparta 42.20 X 38.04 38.38 37.30 39.44
4 37.84 Anne Krarup Knudsen 1998 Sparta 34.61 33.95 37.06 37.84 X X
5 PB 36.67 Sofie Jørgensen 1999 Randers Freja X 31.78 31.91 35.85 X 36.67
6 36.11 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 36.06 X X X 36.11 X
7 PB 32.56 Viktoria Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 29.20 29.88 32.56 X 31.20 X
8 31.58 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 30.08 29.50 30.28 X 30.98 31.58
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 14:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: +1.9
1 q 11.59 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
2 PB q 11.81 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
3 PB 12.44 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
4 12.70 Lucas Richardt SAK77
5 12.82 Patrick Wolf 2001 Esbjerg AM
6 13.20 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: +2.2
1 PB q 11.56 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 q 11.84 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
3 PB 12.17 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
4 PB 12.41 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
5 12.43 Rasmus Vejlgård SAK77
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: +0.7
1 q 11.45 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
2 12.36 Tobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik/OGF
3 12.37 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
4 12.98 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
5 13.01 Mathias Thuesen SAK77
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: +0.1
1 q 11.84 Rasmus Aalund 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
2 11.88 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
3 PB 12.55 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
4 PB 12.66 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 12.82 Mads Maegaard Jørgensen Odense Atletik/OGF
DNS Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
Drenge 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:25
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 15.98 Andreas Ellegaard 1993 Sparta 14.92 X 15.30 15.36 14.96 15.98
2 12.89 Steffen Mertov 1994 Odense Atletik/OGF 12.48 12.89 12.22 X X 12.50
3 12.53 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM 11.69 12.14 X X 11.79 12.53
4 11.22 Hallur Simonsen 1995 Århus 1900 A/M X X 8.82 9.65 11.22 11.05
Piger 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 14:25
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 36.66 Vicky Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF X 36.66 34.50 X X 35.67
2 35.45 Elisabeth Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG ATM X 31.53 35.45 X X 33.24
3 PB 34.20 Caroline Tarrasson Hansen 2000 Sparta 34.20 X 27.81 X 30.62 31.21
4 33.28 Maria Thorndal Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM 31.57 32.14 33.28 X 30.29 31.21
5 29.57 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG ATM 29.57 27.65 X X X 26.65
6 27.06 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM X 27.06 X X X X
7 26.88 Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF X 25.27 25.77 X 26.88 X
8 26.82 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro 26.82 26.61 X X 26.76 X
9 25.13 Mathilde Boye Nielsen 2000 Helsingør Atletik 25.13 22.37 X
10 24.95 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik 23.71 24.95 24.57
11 24.73 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 24.73 X X
12 23.65 Annika Larsen Husted 2000 Skive AM X 23.65 22.53
13 23.20 Andrea Holm Frederiksberg IF 23.20 21.94 21.43
14 PB 18.03 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900 A/M X X 18.03
Piger 16-17 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +2.6
1 Q 12.47 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK77
2 q 12.70 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
3 13.36 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta
4 13.45 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.7
1 Q 12.36 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
2 PB q 12.78 Helena S. Lang 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
3 12.96 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
4 PB 13.11 Pernille Schmidt 1999 AGF Atletik
5 13.76 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +1.0
1 PB Q 12.21 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 q 12.93 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
3 13.17 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 13.87 Julie Kretzschmer 1999 Hvidovre AM
4 13.87 Ane Kjærgaard 1998 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 15:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: +1.3
1 Q 11.18 Simon Hansen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
2 PB q 11.43 Sofus Clausen 1998 Sparta
3 q 11.61 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
4 q 11.62 Simon Traoré 1998 Sparta
5 11.93 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
6 PB 12.11 Thomas Holm 1999 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +0.5
1 Q 11.04 Steffen U. Knudsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
2 PB q 11.27 Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta
3 11.64 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 PB 11.68 Jacob Møberg Klysner 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
5 PB 11.87 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
6 PB 12.04 Nicolai Friis 1998 Randers Freja
Piger 18-19 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: +0.7
1 Q 12.06 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF
2 q 12.71 Ida Marie Olsen 1997 Helsingør Atletik
3 q 13.18 Liv Didi Pedersen 1997 Københavns IF
4 PB 13.51 Jasmin B. Esfahani 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +0.8
1 Q 12.53 Sophie Roessler 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM
2 q 12.64 Stella Jørgensen 1996 Esbjerg AM
3 q 13.12 Laura Tølløse 1997 Sparta
4 PB 13.21 Sofie Binou Nielsen 1997 Korsør AM
Piger 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 130 135 140 145 148 151 154 157 160 163 166 169 172 175
1 1.72 Rikke Andersen 1998 Sparta O O O O XO XXX
2 1.69 Tina Bischoff Gerlin 1998 Holte Atletik O O O XXO XXX
3 1.57 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik O O XO O XXX
4 1.51 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta O O XO O XXX
5 1.48 Emilie Persson 1999 Sparta O O XXO XXX
6 1.45 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta O XO XO XXX
7 1.40 Lise Louise Pedersen 1999 Rødding Atletik Klub O O XXX
8 1.40 Simone Björk Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas O XO XO XXX
DNS Sarah Bahat 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 145 151 154 157 160 163 166
1 1.63 Agnes Skovgaard 1996 Århus 1900 A/M O O O O O XXX
2 1.57 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF O O O XXX
3 0.00 Desiré Castellani 1996 Sparta XXX
Piger 20-22 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 160 163 166 169 172 175 178
1 1.75 Sandra B Christensen 1995 Amager AC O O O O XO XXX
2 1.72 Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Århus 1900 A/M O O O O O XXX
3 1.69 Janne Nielsen 1993 Århus 1900 A/M O XO O XXO XXX
Drenge 16-17 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 15:20
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.45 (-1.9) Tórur Mortensen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M 13.45 (-1.9) X 13.38 (-0.8) X X X
2 12.90 (-0.3) Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF 12.65 (-1.1) X X X X 12.90 (-0.3)
3 12.15 (-1.6) Silas Verkooijen 1998 Frederiksberg IF X 10.92 (-0.4) 12.12 (-1.3) 12.15 (-1.6) X 11.93 (-2.1)
4 12.13 (+0.0) Emil Damgaard 1999 Frederiksberg IF X 11.71 (-1.3) 12.13 (+0.0) 11.61 (-0.1) X 11.83 (-0.6)
5 PB 11.99 (+0.0) Mads Lunø 1999 Kolding KFUM 11.83 (-0.6) X 11.99 (+0.0) X X 11.53 (-1.3)
6 11.64 (-0.5) Henning Elmer 1999 Greve Atletik 11.61 (-1.1) 11.64 (-0.5) 11.59 (-0.4) X X X
7 11.19 (-1.8) Julian Schlegel 1998 SIK 80 Sæby 10.77 (-0.7) 11.19 (-1.8) 11.13 (+0.0) 10.90 (-1.8) X 11.10 (-0.1)
8 PB 11.14 (-0.7) Marc Christiansen 1998 Kolding KFUM 11.14 (-0.7) 10.66 (-2.5) 10.84 (-1.5) 10.66 (-0.6) 11.05 (-0.7) 11.10 (+0.0)
9 10.52 (-1.1) William Winkler 1999 SAK77 10.39 (+0.0) 10.45 (-0.3) 10.52 (-1.1)
Drenge 18-19 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +2.5
1 Q 10.81 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
2 PB q 10.92 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
3 11.12 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
4 PB 11.14 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +1.0
1 Q 10.84 Frederik Schou-Nielsen 1996 Sparta
2 q 10.87 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
3 PB q 11.08 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
4 11.78 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
5 11.95 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 Q 10.56 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 11.22 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen 1997 Køge Atletik
3 11.36 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
4 PB 11.72 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
5 PB 12.03 Daniel Korang 1996 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 15:30
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 20.37 Marcus Thomsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M X 18.89 19.46 19.74 20.37 20.08
2 15.03 Casper Jørgensen 1999 Amager AC 14.53 15.03 14.77 X X X
3 PB 14.00 Mads Ringsted 1999 Københavns IF 11.57 12.69 13.97 13.72 X 14.00
4 PB 13.62 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 11.17 11.91 12.76 12.38 12.69 13.62
5 13.55 Hans Barrett 1999 Stoholm IF 13.55 X X 13.01 13.20 12.58
6 12.19 Andreas Matthiesen 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF 11.59 12.19 12.00 X 11.22 X
7 12.09 Stefan Lehnert 1999 Ballerup AK 12.09 11.92 X X X X
8 11.44 Rasmus Jensen 1999 Ballerup AK 10.02 11.18 11.24 11.44 11.40 11.39
9 10.39 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 1999 Skive AM 10.18 10.04 10.39
Drenge 14-15 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:30
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 49.27 Mathias P. Kveiborg 2000 Ballerup AK 49.27 X X X 47.08 48.08
2 40.22 Phillip H. Vegge 2000 Greve Atletik X X 35.23 40.22 X 37.92
3 36.24 Frederik Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM 36.24 X X 33.17 34.25 34.80
4 33.37 Nikolaj Can Kurt 2001 Herlev Løbe- og Atletikkl X 32.42 28.28 X 31.52 33.37
5 24.60 Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM 21.91 X X 24.58 24.59 24.60
6 PB 21.74 Anton Kühl 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 19.31 X 21.74 X 20.24 17.69
DNS Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 20-22 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: +1.9
1 PB Q 12.09 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
2 q 12.14 Martha Traoré 1995 Sparta
3 PB q 12.71 Julia Maurer 1993 Sparta
4 PB 12.78 Anne Sofie Vermund 1993 Sparta
5 13.44 Liv V. Kaupang 1995 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +0.0
1 Q 12.11 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG ATM
2 PB q 12.30 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
3 PB q 12.60 Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
4 13.16 Emma Vitale 1993 Sparta
5 13.42 Helena Nicolaisen 1995 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 15:45
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 44.15 Sarah Bahat 1999 Århus 1900 A/M 38.24 39.28 42.17 42.21 44.15 X
2 PB 42.88 Liv Cantby 1999 Korsør AM 42.88 X 39.75 37.75 40.56 40.87
3 42.40 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 35.80 40.47 X 42.40 40.03 36.18
4 PB 38.97 Maja Clement Frederiksen 1998 Skive AM 35.24 35.67 34.86 33.33 38.97 32.88
5 35.36 Marita Káradóttir 1998 Århus 1900 A/M 34.83 X 35.36 34.54 32.30 X
6 30.56 Amailie Nielsen 1998 IK Hellas X 30.56 29.07 29.66 26.45 26.88
7 27.99 Rita Wilcke 1999 Københavns IF 27.48 27.79 X X 26.24 27.99
8 27.81 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80 Sæby X X X 27.81 27.25 27.04
Piger 18-19 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 15:45
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 44.92 Fawzie Otour 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 43.85 43.92 43.20 44.92 42.12 44.62
2 33.27 Marie Aagaard 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 33.27 32.71 X X X X
Piger 20-22 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 15:45
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 34.91 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 1994 Københavns IF 31.10 31.66 28.93 34.91 34.57 X
2 PB 31.70 Ane Liv Berthelsen 1995 Randers Freja X X 26.45 27.33 27.86 31.70
Drenge 20-22 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 15:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: +1.3
1 Q 10.68 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 1995 Skive AM
2 q 10.98 Jacob Bo Hedeager 1993 Odense Atletik/OGF
3 q 11.43 Dennis Skødt 1994 Skive AM
4 11.88 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
5 11.95 Sam Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +1.0
1 PB Q 10.92 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta
2 q 11.14 Mads Sjørslev Christensen 1994 Odense Atletik/OGF
3 PB q 11.38 Rúni Jakobsen 1994 Århus 1900 A/M
4 PB 11.44 Lasse Gilsfeldt 1994 Københavns IF
5 PB 11.51 Emil Jespersen 1994 Ballerup AK
Piger 18-19 år - 3000 meter forh. - Day 1 at 16:15
76.2 cm, 28 forhindringer, 7 vandgrave
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 10.09.58 Anna Emilie Møller 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
Piger 14-15 år - 2000 meter forh. - Day 1 at 16:35
76.2 cm, 18 forhindringer, 5 vandgrave
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 7.59.71 Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen 2000 AGF Atletik
2 8.19.52 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
3 PB 8.26.84 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 16-17 år - 2000 meter forh. - Day 1 at 16:35
76.2 cm, 18 forhindringer, 5 vandgrave
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 7.29.04 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF
2 7.53.75 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
3 8.36.35 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 16:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360
1 PB 3.50 Frederik Thede 2000 Sparta O O O O O O XXO XXX
2 3.40 Peter M. Adamsen 2000 Københavns IF XO O XO XXX
3 =PB 3.00 Mathias Clausen 2001 Vidar Atletik O O O O XXX
4 2.80 Toke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik/OGF O XXO XO O XXX
5 PB 2.70 Christian Munch Skylv 2001 Sparta XO XXO XXX
6 2.40 Christoffer Åndahl 2000 Københavns IF O O XXX
6 2.40 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900 A/M O O XXX
8 =PB 2.30 Jonathan Thulstrup 2001 Sparta XXO O O XXX
Drenge 18-19 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 16:45
6.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 56.30 Matthias Hagen 1997 Hvidovre AM X 49.86 53.02 X 52.86 56.30
2 55.79 Hasan Alsofi 1997 Vejle IF 55.79 54.76 54.57 X 53.91 54.80
3 53.92 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Århus 1900 A/M 53.92 X X X X X
4 45.78 Nicolai Matthiesen 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF X 36.82 42.06 X 44.66 45.78
5 44.11 Frederik Carlsson 1997 Ballerup AK 41.34 X 40.77 44.11 X 42.68
Drenge 20-22 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 16:45
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 54.89 Jonathan Groves 1993 Sparta X 49.02 52.33 52.49 54.89 53.69
2 PB 40.06 Morten Nielsen 1995 Esbjerg AM 29.75 34.95 40.06 35.02 X X
Drenge 14-15 år - 2000 meter forh. - Day 1 at 16:55
91.4 cm, 18 forhindringer, 5 vandgrave
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 6.53.51 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
2 7.27.76 Anders Holm Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
3 7.40.36 Mathias Sikora 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 7.59.50 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
Drenge 16-17 år - 2000 meter forh. - Day 1 at 16:55
91.4 cm, 18 forhindringer, 5 vandgrave
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 6.41.31 Alexander Siedler Nielsen 1999 Hvidovre AM
2 7.04.94 Mads Emil Munksgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
Drenge 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 16:55
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 13.61 (+0.0) Johannes Glue Randers Freja 13.18 (+1.7) 13.28 (+1.3) 13.49 (+2.9) 13.61 (+0.0) 13.04 (+0.0) X
2 PB 11.37 (+1.7) Anton Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 A/M X 11.37 (+1.7) 11.18 (+1.8) 10.33 (+0.8) 11.13 (+1.6) X
3 11.29 (+1.7) Patrick Wolf 2001 Esbjerg AM X X 11.29 (+1.7) 11.21 (+1.1) X 10.87 (+0.0)
4 PB 11.14 (-0.1) Frederik Thygesen Randers Freja X 10.94 (+1.2) X 10.77 (+0.0) 11.14 (-0.1) 10.62 (+0.0)
5 11.01 (+0.3) Lucas Richardt SAK77 10.94 (+1.8) 11.01 (+0.3) 10.56 (+1.5) 10.96 (+1.1) 10.73 (+0.1) 10.57 (+0.6)
6 9.92 (+1.5) Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM 8.10 (+2.4) 9.92 (+1.5) 8.65 (+1.0) X X X
7 9.30 (+0.1) Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 8.16 (+2.2) 8.96 (+0.8) 8.33 (+0.8) 9.15 (+1.2) 8.74 (+0.0) 9.30 (+0.1)
Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -2.2
1 12.62 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
2 13.10 Kamille Busch Hansen Frederiksberg IF
3 13.13 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 13.36 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta
5 13.46 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF Atletik
6 13.59 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.5
1 11.59 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
2 11.72 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
3 11.73 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 11.83 Rasmus Aalund 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
5 12.03 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
6 12.04 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 17:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 167
1 PB 1.65 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG ATM O O O O O XO XO XO XXX
2 PB 1.62 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM O O O O O XO XO O XXX
3 1.56 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta O O O O XXX
4 1.53 Alice Kirk Damsgaard 2001 Sparta XO O XXO XO XXX
5 1.53 Katharina Sadolin Klausen 2001 Viborg AM XXO XXX
6 1.50 Selma Staun 2000 Sparta O O O O XXX
7 PB 1.50 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF O O O XO O XO XXX
8 1.47 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik XO XO O O XXO XXO XXX
9 1.44 Freja Krogh 2001 Aalborg AM XO O O O XXX
10 1.41 Katrine Holgaard 2001 Aalborg AM O XO O XO XXX
11 1.38 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK O XXO XO O XXX
12 1.38 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC O XXO XXX
13 1.35 Caroline Tarrasson Hansen 2000 Sparta O XXX
Piger 16-17 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -0.7
1 PB 12.45 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 12.57 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
3 12.71 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK77
4 12.84 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
5 13.18 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
6 13.19 Helena S. Lang 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
Drenge 16-17 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -0.7
1 10.86 Simon Hansen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
2 11.17 Steffen U. Knudsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
3 11.42 Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta
4 PB 11.48 Sofus Clausen 1998 Sparta
5 11.72 Simon Traoré 1998 Sparta
6 11.83 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:30
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.36 Marie Aagaard 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 11.98 X 12.36 X 12.10 12.26
2 11.14 Fawzie Otour 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM X 10.78 10.69 11.14 11.06 11.14
Piger 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:30
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.51 Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Århus 1900 A/M X 12.01 12.51 X X X
2 11.34 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 1994 Københavns IF X 11.34 X 10.59 10.91 10.44
3 11.11 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 11.00 10.37 11.11 10.55 X X
Piger 18-19 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.3
1 11.97 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF
2 12.49 Stella Jørgensen 1996 Esbjerg AM
3 12.52 Sophie Roessler 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM
4 12.74 Ida Marie Olsen 1997 Helsingør Atletik
5 13.03 Laura Tølløse 1997 Sparta
DNS Liv Didi Pedersen 1997 Københavns IF
Drenge 18-19 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.1
1 10.42 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 PB 10.74 Frederik Schou-Nielsen 1996 Sparta
3 10.91 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
4 11.04 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
5 11.08 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
6 PB 11.18 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
Piger 20-22 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.2
1 11.89 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG ATM
2 PB 12.02 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
3 12.09 Martha Traoré 1995 Sparta
4 PB 12.33 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
5 PB 12.67 Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
6 PB 12.77 Julia Maurer 1993 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 17:50
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 55.79 Hans Barrett 1999 Stoholm IF 49.31 55.25 53.72 52.96 54.17 55.79
2 PB 53.99 August Hallberg 1998 Sparta X 49.74 X 52.30 51.08 53.99
3 52.38 Stefan Lehnert 1999 Ballerup AK X 47.15 50.17 52.38 X 50.60
4 45.36 Rasmus Jensen 1999 Ballerup AK X X X X 42.96 45.36
5 PB 40.46 Mathias Jørgensen 1999 IK Olyimpia 34.43 36.08 40.46 38.63 38.88 39.43
6 38.61 Johan Lehtonen 1999 Københavns IF 38.61 X 36.61 X X X
7 38.00 Martin Skaaning 1998 IK Olyimpia 38.00 X 37.40 36.86 X 37.32
8 36.04 Emanuel Hammann 1999 Københavns IF X X X X 36.04 34.77
9 33.69 Andreas Matthiesen 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF X X 33.69 X X X
Drenge 20-22 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 17:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.1
1 10.51 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 1995 Skive AM
2 PB 10.84 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta
3 10.94 Jacob Bo Hedeager 1993 Odense Atletik/OGF
4 11.08 Mads Sjørslev Christensen 1994 Odense Atletik/OGF
5 PB 11.30 Rúni Jakobsen 1994 Århus 1900 A/M
6 11.36 Dennis Skødt 1994 Skive AM
Piger 14-15 år - 300 meter - Day 1 at 18:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 40.99 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 41.68 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 42.24 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 43.46 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
5 PB 44.17 Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM
6 44.18 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
7 44.47 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
8 PB 44.62 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
9 44.79 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
10 44.86 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
11 45.37 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
12 45.62 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
13 46.18 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
14 47.13 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
15 49.09 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
HEAT 1 / 3
5 PB 44.17 Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM
11 45.37 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
14 47.13 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
15 49.09 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
HEAT 2 / 3
7 44.47 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
8 PB 44.62 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
10 44.86 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
12 45.62 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
13 46.18 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
DNS Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 40.99 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 41.68 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 42.24 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 43.46 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
6 44.18 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
9 44.79 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 14-15 år - 300 meter - Day 1 at 18:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 37.79 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 38.61 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
3 39.51 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
4 39.68 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
5 39.80 Niels Bøje Vejle IF
6 PB 39.93 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
7 PB 40.02 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
8 40.05 Adreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
9 40.31 Tobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik/OGF
10 PB 40.50 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
11 41.16 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
12 41.19 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
13 45.68 Mads Dahl-Jessen SAK77
HEAT 1 / 3
3 39.51 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
5 39.80 Niels Bøje Vejle IF
6 PB 39.93 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
7 PB 40.02 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
11 41.16 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
12 41.19 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
13 45.68 Mads Dahl-Jessen SAK77
HEAT 3 / 3
1 PB 37.79 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 38.61 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
4 39.68 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
8 40.05 Adreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
9 40.31 Tobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik/OGF
10 PB 40.50 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 18:30
6.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 17.10 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Århus 1900 A/M 16.90 16.63 17.05 16.62 17.10 X
2 15.28 Matthias Hagen 1997 Hvidovre AM 14.89 15.14 15.28 X X X
3 13.88 Stefan Mortensen 1996 Sparta 13.88 X X X X 13.75
4 12.31 Frederik Jensen 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF 11.52 11.47 11.48 12.31 X X
5 11.99 Frederik Carlsson 1997 Ballerup AK 11.36 11.08 X 11.57 11.99 X
6 PB 11.65 Oliver Shadwell 1997 Randers Freja 11.28 11.65 10.91 10.77 11.07 10.99
7 11.07 Mikkel Lysholt Petersen 1997 Sparta 10.18 10.13 10.39 10.35 11.07 10.85
8 10.96 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik X 10.84 10.04 10.39 10.57 10.96
Piger 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 18:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 54.62 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 PB 58.63 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
3 58.86 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
4 1.01.99 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
5 1.03.00 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
6 1.03.42 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
7 1.03.65 Jasmin Gade 1999 Frederiksberg IF
8 1.03.83 Emilie Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
9 1.04.69 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 Sparta
10 1.06.83 Mathilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
HEAT 1 / 2
7 1.03.65 Jasmin Gade 1999 Frederiksberg IF
8 1.03.83 Emilie Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
9 1.04.69 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 Sparta
10 1.06.83 Mathilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 54.62 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 PB 58.63 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
3 58.86 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
4 1.01.99 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
5 1.03.00 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
6 1.03.42 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
Drenge 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 18:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 50.62 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 51.09 Felipe Bahamondes 1999 Frederiksberg IF
3 PB 51.20 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
4 51.76 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
5 PB 52.71 Andreas Leth Simonsen 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
6 PB 52.96 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF AM
7 56.06 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77
8 56.15 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
9 57.60 Søren A. Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
10 58.15 Sebastian Andersson 1999 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 2
5 PB 52.71 Andreas Leth Simonsen 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
7 56.06 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77
8 56.15 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
9 57.60 Søren A. Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
10 58.15 Sebastian Andersson 1999 Hvidovre AM
DQ Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 50.62 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 51.09 Felipe Bahamondes 1999 Frederiksberg IF
3 PB 51.20 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
4 51.76 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
6 PB 52.96 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF AM
DNF Esben Poulsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 19:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 59.05 Carolien Millenaar 1997 Herning GF AM
2 59.48 Line Kalstrup Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
3 1.04.58 Sabrina Kjær Møller Odense Atletik/OGF
Drenge 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 19:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 50.50 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
2 PB 51.05 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
3 51.11 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
4 PB 51.27 Jacob Chua Ziska 1997 Frederiksberg IF
5 PB 53.37 Mathias Holm 1997 Sparta
6 53.99 Lukas Jensen 1997 Ballerup AK
7 PB 54.30 Thomas Elling Christensen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
8 55.04 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
4 PB 51.27 Jacob Chua Ziska 1997 Frederiksberg IF
7 PB 54.30 Thomas Elling Christensen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 50.50 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
2 PB 51.05 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
3 51.11 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
5 PB 53.37 Mathias Holm 1997 Sparta
6 53.99 Lukas Jensen 1997 Ballerup AK
8 55.04 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
Piger 20-22 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 19:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 57.71 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
2 58.63 Laura Møller 1994 Esbjerg AM
3 59.81 Anna Thestrup Andersen 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
4 1.01.06 Liv V. Kaupang 1995 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 19:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 49.76 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
2 50.46 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
3 PB 52.59 Simon Harbo 1995 Herlufsholm GATM
4 57.78 Martin H. Nielsen 1993 Københavns IF
Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 09:00
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -1.9
1 Q 12.95 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
2 =PB q 13.09 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
3 14.32 Katharina Sadolin Klausen 2001 Viborg AM
4 14.80 Sophie G. Als Randers Freja
5 15.34 Gertrud Vølund Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -2.3
1 Q 13.04 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 q 13.27 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
3 q 13.36 Fie Hoffmann 2000 Greve Atletik
4 13.45 Emilie Florin 2001 Helsingør Atletik
5 14.27 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -2.9
1 Q 12.78 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
2 PB 13.66 Nina Meincke Randers Freja
3 13.73 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF
4 14.73 Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF
DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
Piger 18-19 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.47 (+3.2) Stella Jørgensen 1996 Esbjerg AM 5.29 (+1.7) 5.32 (+0.8) 5.47 (+3.2) 5.44 (+1.7) 5.38 (+2.5) 5.45 (+1.0)
2 5.47 (+2.0) Laura Tølløse 1997 Sparta X X X 4.29 (+2.2) 5.47 (+2.0) 5.43 (+1.8)
3 5.34 (+1.8) Sophie Roessler 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 5.18 (+2.8) 5.12 (+1.5) 5.04 (+2.2) 5.24 (+2.2) 5.31 (+1.5) 5.34 (+1.8)
4 5.32 (+1.4) Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF X 5.18 (+0.8) X 5.23 (+2.4) 5.32 (+1.4) 4.93 (+1.8)
5 4.53 (+1.6) Edna Maria Debes 1997 Århus 1900 A/M 4.33 (+2.0) 4.34 (+1.6) 2.82 (+1.8) 4.49 (+1.7) 4.38 (+0.7) 4.53 (+1.6)
Piger 20-22 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.00 (+2.5) Martha Traoré 1995 Sparta 5.66 (+1.8) 6.00 (+2.5) 5.52 (+1.6) 5.87 (+3.2) 5.99 (+2.0) X
2 5.00 (+1.9) Anne Porsholdt 1995 Esbjerg AM 4.82 (+1.3) 4.86 (+2.2) 5.00 (+1.9) 4.60 (+2.2) X 4.69 (+2.7)
Drenge 16-17 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 09:00
1.5 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 54.67 Marcus Thomsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M 52.60 X X 52.58 53.49 54.67
2 49.49 Casper Jørgensen 1999 Amager AC 49.49 X X X 48.65 48.14
3 44.52 Hans Barrett 1999 Stoholm IF 44.52 X X X X X
4 PB 39.40 August Hallberg 1998 Sparta X 37.28 37.15 39.28 39.40 X
5 36.68 Stefan Lehnert 1999 Ballerup AK 36.43 36.68 X X 36.58 35.26
6 36.22 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 36.22 X X 32.43 X X
7 32.56 Kasper Larsen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby X 32.56 X X X X
8 29.97 Rasmus Jensen 1999 Ballerup AK 29.48 29.97 X 29.31 28.61 28.39
9 29.65 Emanuel Hammann 1999 Københavns IF X 29.65 28.57
Piger 16-17 år - 100 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 09:20
76.2 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -2.6
1 Q 15.23 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
2 q 15.54 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
3 q 16.42 Josephine Skipper 1998 Randers Freja
4 PB 18.42 Lise Louise Pedersen 1999 Rødding Atletik Klub
5 20.12 Sofie Jørgensen 1999 Randers Freja
DNS Laura Lund 1998 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -0.8
1 Q 15.24 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
2 q 15.50 Katrine Koch Jacobsen 1999 Sparta
3 q 16.15 Caroline Graversgaard Joh 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
4 17.66 Amalie B. Petersen 1998 Randers Freja
5 17.96 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik
DNF Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 09:35
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -3.0
1 Q 14.96 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
2 q 16.60 Anton Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
3 16.82 Marius Hytholm Petersen 2001 Holte Atletik
4 17.55 Mathias Thuesen SAK77
5 19.35 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -3.0
1 Q 15.06 Johannes Glue Randers Freja
2 q 15.52 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
3 q 15.99 Andreas Emil Land Odense Atletik/OGF
4 q 16.71 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
5 17.91 Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - 110 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 09:50
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -3.6
1 Q 15.01 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 PB q 15.02 Sofus Clausen 1998 Sparta
3 q 16.56 Henning Elmer 1999 Greve Atletik
4 q 17.18 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -3.6
1 Q 15.02 Simon Traoré 1998 Sparta
2 q 15.65 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
3 17.76 Villads Clausen 1998 Amager AC
4 17.85 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 09:50
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.00 Jacob Binou Nielsen 2000 Korsør AM X 12.44 13.00 11.79 12.95 12.92
2 12.88 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 12.65 X X 12.48 12.88 12.49
3 12.33 Sebastian Tornehave Odense Atletik/OGF 11.64 12.33 X X 10.54 X
4 PB 12.23 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik 10.51 10.89 11.37 X 12.23 11.23
5 PB 11.86 Christoffer Åndahl 2000 Københavns IF 10.92 11.28 11.86 10.46 X X
6 11.62 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik 11.18 X X 11.38 11.62 11.48
7 11.32 Anders Holm Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM 11.32 11.27 X X X 10.91
8 11.04 Vitus Lei Hansgaard 2001 Holte Atletik 10.53 11.01 10.69 10.82 10.76 11.04
9 10.98 Mathias P. Kveiborg 2000 Ballerup AK 10.98 10.90 X
10 PB 10.57 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta 10.29 9.74 10.57
11 PB 10.02 Anton Kühl 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 10.02 9.96 9.58
12 PB 9.95 Trygve Haugan Engberg 2000 Bagsværd AC 9.63 9.95 9.34
13 9.78 Toke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik/OGF 9.78 9.04 X
14 9.19 Frederik Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM 9.19 X X
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.16.21 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta
2 2.17.96 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 2.21.01 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 2.22.08 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 2.24.31 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
6 2.24.52 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
7 2.24.53 Laura Astrup 2000 Århus 1900 A/M
8 2.24.68 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
9 2.25.36 Matilde Willer Sparta
10 2.26.83 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
11 2.27.08 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
12 2.29.36 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
13 2.30.91 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
14 2.31.03 Mira Aamann-Christensen 2000 Københavns IF
15 2.31.14 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
16 2.40.74 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
HEAT 1 / 2
6 2.24.52 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
8 2.24.68 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
10 2.26.83 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
13 2.30.91 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
14 2.31.03 Mira Aamann-Christensen 2000 Københavns IF
15 2.31.14 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
16 2.40.74 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
DNS Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.16.21 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta
2 2.17.96 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 2.21.01 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 2.22.08 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 2.24.31 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
7 2.24.53 Laura Astrup 2000 Århus 1900 A/M
9 2.25.36 Matilde Willer Sparta
11 2.27.08 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
12 2.29.36 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
Drenge 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 10:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 187 190 193 196 199 202
1 1.99 Kenneth Pedersen 1997 Greve Atletik O O XO XO O XXX
2 1.96 Frederik Neergaard Sørens 1996 Skive AM O O XO XXO X XX
Drenge 20-22 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 10:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 181 184 187 190 193
1 1.90 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta O O XO XO XXX
2 1.87 Mads Moos Larsen 1995 Viborg AM O O XXO XXX
3 1.84 Sebastian Dysterdich 1995 Skive AM XO XXX
DNS Trygvi Laksafoss 1994 Københavns IF
Piger 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 10:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330
1 3.20 Ida Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK O O O XO XO XXX
2 PB 2.90 Maria Pico Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik O O O XO XXX
3 2.80 Selma Staun 2000 Sparta O O XXX
4 =PB 2.80 Amanda Kyhn Århus 1900 A/M O O O XXO O XXO XXX
5 2.60 Julie Harsmann Århus 1900 A/M O O O XXX
6 2.50 Cecilie B. Meier Århus 1900 A/M O XXX
7 2.40 Nicola Malling 2001 Sparta XO O XXX
8 2.30 Sofia Skjødt Randers Freja XXO XO O XO XXX
9 2.20 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM O O O XO XXX
10 =PB 2.10 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900 A/M O O O XO XXO XXX
11 PB 1.80 Martha Thestrup Andersen Århus 1900 A/M O O XXX
12 0.00 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta XXX
Drenge 18-19 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 10:15
1.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 51.26 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Århus 1900 A/M X 51.26 47.64 X 49.15 X
2 PB 48.37 Matthias Hagen 1997 Hvidovre AM 41.83 44.21 46.60 47.55 47.95 48.37
3 PB 43.94 Frederik Riber 1997 Køge Atletik 43.70 43.94 42.24 42.07 43.19 X
4 42.72 Stefan Mortensen 1996 Sparta 42.72 X X X X X
5 38.15 Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 34.19 34.04 33.36 38.15 X X
6 36.85 Hasan Alsofi 1997 Vejle IF X X X 34.16 X 36.85
7 36.57 Frederik Jensen 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF 29.90 36.57 X 35.88 X 36.23
8 27.32 Mikkel Lysholt Petersen 1997 Sparta X 21.66 26.31 21.06 26.76 27.32
Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.15.59 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.17.04 Helene Holm Gottlieb 1998 Holte Atletik
3 PB 2.18.48 Caroline Løvenstein Vegeb 1998 Køge Atletik
4 2.20.22 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 2.22.39 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
6 2.24.00 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF
7 PB 2.32.13 Mathilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
8 2.33.89 Johanna Munch Skylv 1999 Sparta
9 2.34.36 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
10 2.43.08 Sophie Dyrekær Gudsøe 1998 IK Hellas
11 2.44.91 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
12 2.49.17 Anne Zederkof Christoffer 1998 AK Holstebro
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 2.32.13 Mathilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
8 2.33.89 Johanna Munch Skylv 1999 Sparta
9 2.34.36 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
10 2.43.08 Sophie Dyrekær Gudsøe 1998 IK Hellas
11 2.44.91 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
12 2.49.17 Anne Zederkof Christoffer 1998 AK Holstebro
DNS Nina Krarup 1999 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.15.59 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.17.04 Helene Holm Gottlieb 1998 Holte Atletik
3 PB 2.18.48 Caroline Løvenstein Vegeb 1998 Køge Atletik
4 2.20.22 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 2.22.39 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
6 2.24.00 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF
DNS Emilie Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:20
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.53 (+1.0) Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 5.38 (+1.0) 5.45 (+1.3) 5.32 (+1.3) 5.47 (+2.3) X 5.53 (+1.0)
2 PB 5.52 (+2.1) Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 5.08 (+3.3) 5.11 (+2.1) 5.08 (+2.0) X 5.50 (+1.3) 5.52 (+2.1)
3 5.26 (+1.4) Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF 5.10 (+3.9) X 4.97 (+2.6) 4.94 (+3.6) 5.05 (+1.5) 5.26 (+1.4)
4 5.13 (+1.3) Frida Selmer SAK77 4.89 (+1.3) 4.95 (+1.2) X 5.04 (+1.9) 5.13 (+1.3) X
5 5.11 (+2.1) Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 4.87 (+1.9) 4.16 (+2.5) 4.81 (+1.4) 5.00 (+3.0) 5.11 (+2.1) X
6 4.99 (+2.6) Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 4.82 (+1.9) 4.78 (+2.5) 4.99 (+2.6) 4.75 (+2.6) 4.81 (+1.7) X
7 4.93 (+2.8) Vibeke Falbe Hansen 2000 Helsingør Atletik 4.62 (+2.0) 4.77 (+1.0) 4.74 (+2.5) 4.90 (+2.3) 4.93 (+2.8) X
8 4.87 (+3.1) Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.73 (+2.7) 4.87 (+3.1) 4.68 (+1.4) 4.45 (+2.0) X 4.72 (+2.4)
9 4.70 (+3.0) Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta 4.70 (+3.0) 4.55 (+2.5) 4.55 (+2.7)
10 4.62 (+2.0) Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM 3.16 (+3.2) 4.62 (+2.0) 4.51 (+1.5)
11 4.58 (+2.3) Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta 4.46 (+2.8) 4.52 (+3.4) 4.58 (+2.3)
12 4.58 (+3.1) Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF X 4.58 (+3.1) 4.43 (+1.0)
13 4.53 (+2.6) Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta 4.53 (+2.6) 4.48 (+3.4) 4.36 (+2.0)
14 4.48 (+2.1) Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG ATM 4.19 (+3.0) 4.48 (+2.1) 4.44 (+1.0)
15 4.42 (+3.4) Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF X 4.42 (+3.4) X
16 4.28 (+1.5) Freja Krogh 2001 Aalborg AM 4.20 (+3.2) 4.28 (+1.5) X
17 4.25 (+0.0) Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF 4.25 (+0.0) X X
18 4.21 (+1.0) Katharina Sadolin Klausen 2001 Viborg AM 3.91 (+2.8) 4.21 (+1.0) 4.03 (+2.2)
19 3.78 (+2.7) Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF X 3.78 (+2.7) X
20 3.74 (+3.1) Andrea Holm Frederiksberg IF 3.63 (+1.7) 3.74 (+3.1) 3.31 (+1.7)
Piger 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 2.10.36 Anna Emilie Møller 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
2 2.12.58 Line Kalstrup Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
3 2.13.83 Josephine Thestrup 1996 Sparta
4 2.21.52 Louise Rode 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
5 2.26.63 Carolien Millenaar 1997 Herning GF AM
6 2.26.78 Louise Høj Jensen 1997 AGF Atletik
7 2.26.89 Karoline Hardis 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
Piger 20-22 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.12.97 Joseffa Keidser 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
2 2.16.93 Rebekka Fuglø 1993 Vejle IF
Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.59.43 William Devantier Sparta
2 2.02.67 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK77
3 PB 2.03.97 Adreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
4 2.06.23 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK77
5 PB 2.07.20 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
6 2.07.83 Anders-dres Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
7 PB 2.14.43 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
8 2.14.45 Martin Kårstad Møller 2000 Esbjerg AM
9 2.15.98 Mikkel Stamp 2000 Helsingør Atletik
10 2.16.75 Sebastian Nielsen Sparta
11 2.18.13 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
12 2.18.87 Peter Lindholt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
13 2.20.02 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 2.14.43 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
8 2.14.45 Martin Kårstad Møller 2000 Esbjerg AM
10 2.16.75 Sebastian Nielsen Sparta
11 2.18.13 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
12 2.18.87 Peter Lindholt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
13 2.20.02 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.59.43 William Devantier Sparta
2 2.02.67 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK77
3 PB 2.03.97 Adreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
4 2.06.23 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK77
5 PB 2.07.20 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
6 2.07.83 Anders-dres Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
9 2.15.98 Mikkel Stamp 2000 Helsingør Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.01.12 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 2.01.29 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
3 PB 2.02.00 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
4 2.04.24 Magnus Nyman HALL 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
5 2.05.56 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
6 PB 2.05.72 Andreas Leth Simonsen 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
7 2.06.78 Benjamin Morthorst 1998 AGF Atletik
8 2.07.17 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
9 2.07.42 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77
10 2.07.76 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
11 2.09.19 Lucas La Cour Heebøll 1999 Helsingør Atletik
12 2.09.93 Peter Christian Wildt 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
13 2.10.74 Louis Herrmann 1999 Sparta
14 2.10.93 Gunnar Sivertsen 1999 Vejle IF
15 2.12.96 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
16 2.16.45 Anders Holmelund Jørgense 1999 Kolding KFUM
HEAT 1 / 2
3 PB 2.02.00 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
9 2.07.42 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77
12 2.09.93 Peter Christian Wildt 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
13 2.10.74 Louis Herrmann 1999 Sparta
14 2.10.93 Gunnar Sivertsen 1999 Vejle IF
15 2.12.96 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
16 2.16.45 Anders Holmelund Jørgense 1999 Kolding KFUM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.01.12 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 2.01.29 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
4 2.04.24 Magnus Nyman HALL 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
5 2.05.56 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
6 PB 2.05.72 Andreas Leth Simonsen 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
7 2.06.78 Benjamin Morthorst 1998 AGF Atletik
8 2.07.17 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
10 2.07.76 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
11 2.09.19 Lucas La Cour Heebøll 1999 Helsingør Atletik
Drenge 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.56.53 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 PB 1.57.89 Christoffer Frost Johanse 1997 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
3 1.58.38 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
4 PB 2.00.75 Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz 1997 Esbjerg AM
5 PB 2.00.98 Gustaf Rho Frederiksen 1997 Haderslev IF
6 PB 2.01.12 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
7 PB 2.01.81 Viktor Hastrup 1996 Sparta
8 2.02.28 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
9 2.02.38 Tom Nijhuis 1997 Viborg AM
10 2.02.64 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
11 2.06.87 Peder Christian Mølbak 1996 Haderslev IF
12 2.16.37 Stig Malmberg 1996 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 2.01.81 Viktor Hastrup 1996 Sparta
9 2.02.38 Tom Nijhuis 1997 Viborg AM
10 2.02.64 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
11 2.06.87 Peder Christian Mølbak 1996 Haderslev IF
12 2.16.37 Stig Malmberg 1996 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
DNS Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.56.53 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 PB 1.57.89 Christoffer Frost Johanse 1997 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
3 1.58.38 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
4 PB 2.00.75 Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz 1997 Esbjerg AM
5 PB 2.00.98 Gustaf Rho Frederiksen 1997 Haderslev IF
6 PB 2.01.12 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
8 2.02.28 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
Drenge 20-22 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.54.05 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Skive AM
2 1.54.82 Peter Gerner Ejersbo 1995 Odense Atletik/OGF
3 1.54.95 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
4 PB 1.55.54 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 1994 SAK77
5 1.57.48 Christian A. Larsen 1993 Århus 1900 A/M
6 1.57.75 Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 1995 Korsør AM
7 1.58.33 Jonathan M. Adamsen 1995 Københavns IF
8 2.00.71 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik/OGF
9 2.03.70 Christian Asklund 1994 Århus 1900 A/M
10 2.11.95 Mohammed Hersi 1994 Sparta
DNF Frederik Furstenberg 1993 Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 11:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 26.70 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
2 27.04 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF Atletik
3 27.08 Kamille Busch Hansen Frederiksberg IF
4 27.21 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
5 27.37 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta
6 27.41 Rose Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
7 27.53 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
8 27.57 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
9 27.97 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
10 28.02 Nina Meincke Randers Freja
11 28.25 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
12 28.34 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
13 28.75 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
14 28.79 Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF
15 28.96 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK
16 29.24 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -2.0
7 27.53 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
10 28.02 Nina Meincke Randers Freja
13 28.75 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
15 28.96 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -3.4
2 27.04 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF Atletik
9 27.97 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
11 28.25 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
12 28.34 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
14 28.79 Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF
16 29.24 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -3.1
1 26.70 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
3 27.08 Kamille Busch Hansen Frederiksberg IF
4 27.21 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
5 27.37 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta
6 27.41 Rose Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
8 27.57 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:25
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 49.97 Lisa Brix 1996 Amager AC 49.97 X X 47.08 44.95 43.57
2 44.12 Marie Aagaard 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 43.25 X 44.12 X X X
3 36.45 Sofie Dahl 1997 Stoholm IF 35.06 36.45 35.33 X X X
4 34.11 Amanda L. Rasmussen 1997 Sparta 34.11 32.47 34.09 X X X
5 25.80 Fawzie Otour 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 25.55 25.67 25.80 X X X
Piger 20-22 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:25
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 43.42 Tenna Riber 1995 Køge Atletik 42.88 X 41.32 42.61 43.42 X
2 PB 37.48 Louise Odgaard 1993 Sparta 34.80 37.48 X 33.58 34.96 35.03
3 37.26 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 37.12 X X X X 37.26
4 PB 35.73 Celina Julin 1994 Sparta 32.76 35.73 X 32.74 X 33.15
5 33.55 Caroline Bjerre Hansen 1995 Esbjerg AM 33.55 X 31.63 30.64 X 31.95
Drenge 16-17 år - Vægtkast - Day 2 at 11:25
11.34 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.14 Hans Barrett 1999 Stoholm IF X 15.30 X X X 16.14
2 15.09 Stefan Lehnert 1999 Ballerup AK 14.35 15.09 14.37 14.03 X 15.09
3 14.26 Rasmus Jensen 1999 Ballerup AK 14.26 X 13.71 13.64 X 14.00
4 13.80 Andreas Matthiesen 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF 13.02 13.59 13.55 13.80 X 12.93
5 PB 11.97 Martin Skaaning 1998 IK Olyimpia X 11.39 X X 11.97 X
6 PB 11.74 Emanuel Hammann 1999 Københavns IF X 10.49 X 10.94 11.37 11.74
7 11.65 Mathias Jørgensen 1999 IK Olyimpia 11.64 11.65 10.99 10.75 10.65 X
8 0.00 August Hallberg 1998 Sparta X X X X X X
Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 11:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 24.24 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 24.35 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
3 24.38 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
4 24.46 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
5 24.47 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
6 25.67 Rasmus Vejlgård SAK77
7 25.72 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
8 PB 25.74 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
9 25.82 Niels Bøje Vejle IF
10 26.67 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
11 26.79 Lucas Bunch 2000 Sparta
12 27.01 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
13 27.05 Hans B. Falkenberg 2000 Københavns IF
14 PB 27.12 Oliver Hinsch 2000 Hvidovre AM
15 27.89 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
16 27.93 Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM
17 28.12 Jacob W. Jensen 2000 Københavns IF
18 PB 28.30 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -2.8
13 27.05 Hans B. Falkenberg 2000 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: -1.7
12 27.01 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
14 PB 27.12 Oliver Hinsch 2000 Hvidovre AM
15 27.89 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
16 27.93 Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM
17 28.12 Jacob W. Jensen 2000 Københavns IF
18 PB 28.30 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: -1.6
6 25.67 Rasmus Vejlgård SAK77
7 25.72 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
8 PB 25.74 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
9 25.82 Niels Bøje Vejle IF
11 26.79 Lucas Bunch 2000 Sparta
DQ Mads Maegaard Jørgensen Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -4.0
1 24.24 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 24.35 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
3 24.38 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
4 24.46 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
5 24.47 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
10 26.67 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 25.61 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 26.52 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
3 26.78 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 26.81 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK77
5 27.23 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
6 27.29 Sarah W. Jensen 1999 Skive AM
7 PB 27.33 Pernille Schmidt 1999 AGF Atletik
8 27.54 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
9 28.10 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
10 28.18 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
11 28.33 Anne Ohrt Gregersen 1999 Esbjerg AM
12 28.45 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
13 28.63 Jasmin Gade 1999 Frederiksberg IF
13 28.63 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
15 29.01 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
16 29.18 Julie Kretzschmer 1999 Hvidovre AM
17 29.60 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -2.0
11 28.33 Anne Ohrt Gregersen 1999 Esbjerg AM
13 28.63 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
15 29.01 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
16 29.18 Julie Kretzschmer 1999 Hvidovre AM
17 29.60 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -1.1
5 27.23 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
7 PB 27.33 Pernille Schmidt 1999 AGF Atletik
9 28.10 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
10 28.18 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
12 28.45 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
13 28.63 Jasmin Gade 1999 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -2.3
1 25.61 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 26.52 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
3 26.78 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 26.81 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK77
6 27.29 Sarah W. Jensen 1999 Skive AM
8 27.54 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 23.52 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 23.71 Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta
3 23.83 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
4 23.88 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 23.94 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
6 24.09 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
7 24.26 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF AM
8 24.45 Simon B. Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
9 PB 24.58 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
10 24.88 Nicolai Friis 1998 Randers Freja
11 25.20 Thomas Holm 1999 Greve Atletik
12 25.51 Andreas Støve 1998 SAK77
13 25.63 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -1.2
9 PB 24.58 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
10 24.88 Nicolai Friis 1998 Randers Freja
12 25.51 Andreas Støve 1998 SAK77
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -3.4
3 23.83 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
4 23.88 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
11 25.20 Thomas Holm 1999 Greve Atletik
13 25.63 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -3.2
1 23.52 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 23.71 Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta
5 23.94 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
6 24.09 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
7 24.26 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF AM
8 24.45 Simon B. Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:20
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 6.16 (+2.8) Martin Lindebjerg Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub X X 5.87 (+3.0) 6.06 (+2.7) X 6.16 (+2.8)
2 PB 6.08 (+1.3) Johannes Glue Randers Freja 5.89 (+3.7) 5.74 (+3.7) 5.76 (+2.8) 5.74 (+2.4) 5.95 (+1.3) 6.08 (+1.3)
3 5.93 (+0.9) Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta 5.70 (+1.8) 2.51 (+2.2) X 5.87 (+3.6) 5.93 (+0.9) X
4 5.68 (+4.0) Tobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik/OGF 5.68 (+4.0) 5.42 (+1.4) 5.36 (+3.7) 5.49 (+2.9) X 5.49 (+2.1)
5 PB 5.61 (+1.0) Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta 5.61 (+1.0) 5.48 (+1.0) 4.16 (+2.3) 5.48 (+1.4) 5.57 (+0.7) 5.36 (+1.4)
6 5.53 (+1.8) Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta 5.37 (+0.4) 5.53 (+1.8) X X 5.25 (+0.0) X
7 5.25 (+3.6) Lucas Richardt SAK77 4.57 (+3.3) 4.98 (+1.1) 5.25 (+3.6) 5.16 (+2.1) 4.79 (+1.0) X
8 PB 5.21 (+2.2) Frederik Thygesen Randers Freja 5.05 (+2.0) 4.91 (+2.4) 5.21 (+2.2) 4.29 (+2.7) 5.00 (+1.1) X
9 PB 5.18 (+2.6) Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta 5.18 (+2.6) 5.09 (+1.5) 4.47 (+0.5)
10 5.18 (+0.7) Patrick Wolf 2001 Esbjerg AM 4.71 (+3.7) 4.75 (+2.2) 5.18 (+0.7)
11 4.81 (+0.7) Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik 4.72 (+2.7) X 4.81 (+0.7)
12 4.79 (+3.1) Anton Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 4.74 (+3.2) 4.79 (+3.1) 4.40 (+1.2)
13 4.64 (+1.3) Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM 4.54 (+2.1) 4.64 (+1.3) 4.29 (+0.0)
DNS Johan Schade 2000 Korsør AM
Piger 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 25.76 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF
2 25.92 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
3 26.43 Stella Jørgensen 1996 Esbjerg AM
4 27.31 Ida Marie Olsen 1997 Helsingør Atletik
5 28.08 Sofie Binou Nielsen 1997 Korsør AM
6 28.40 Anne Søeborg Thisgaard 1997 Esbjerg AM
7 28.81 Julia Seixas 1996 Københavns IF
8 28.89 Jasmin B. Esfahani 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -1.6
5 28.08 Sofie Binou Nielsen 1997 Korsør AM
7 28.81 Julia Seixas 1996 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -1.6
1 25.76 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF
2 25.92 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
3 26.43 Stella Jørgensen 1996 Esbjerg AM
4 27.31 Ida Marie Olsen 1997 Helsingør Atletik
6 28.40 Anne Søeborg Thisgaard 1997 Esbjerg AM
8 28.89 Jasmin B. Esfahani 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
Drenge 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 155 160 165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186 189
1 1.86 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM O XO O O XXX
2 1.86 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF O O XO XXX
3 1.86 Albert Ranning 1998 Københavns IF XO O O XO XO XXX
4 1.83 William Winkler 1999 SAK77 O O XXO O XXX
5 1.80 Aske Petersen 1998 Sparta XO O XXO XXX
6 =PB 1.71 Andreas Asklund 1998 Kolding KFUM XXO O O XXO O XXX
7 1.68 Julian Schlegel 1998 SIK 80 Sæby O O XXO XXO XXX
8 1.65 Villads Clausen 1998 Amager AC XO XXO XXX
9 =PB 1.60 Oskar Lundin 1999 Sparta O O XXX
9 1.60 Mikkel Eggert Strand 1998 Helsingør Atletik O XXX
Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 22.02 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 22.65 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
3 22.73 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
4 22.97 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
5 23.22 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
6 23.31 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen 1997 Køge Atletik
7 23.35 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
8 23.66 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
9 23.82 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
10 23.89 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
11 24.01 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
12 24.43 Mathias Holm 1997 Sparta
13 24.93 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
14 25.06 Daniel Korang 1996 Sparta
15 25.36 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -2.9
12 24.43 Mathias Holm 1997 Sparta
13 24.93 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
14 25.06 Daniel Korang 1996 Sparta
15 25.36 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -2.3
4 22.97 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
5 23.22 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
7 23.35 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
10 23.89 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
11 24.01 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
DQ Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -3.4
1 22.02 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 22.65 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
3 22.73 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
6 23.31 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen 1997 Køge Atletik
8 23.66 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
9 23.82 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
Drenge 18-19 år - Vægtkast - Day 2 at 12:45
12.5 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 21.31 Matthias Hagen 1997 Hvidovre AM 19.88 21.31 19.79 20.18 20.09 20.14
2 20.88 Hasan Alsofi 1997 Vejle IF 18.51 20.88 X 20.85 X X
3 16.92 Frederik Carlsson 1997 Ballerup AK 16.30 14.78 16.92 X X X
4 PB 15.52 Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM 14.21 15.04 X 15.38 15.52 X
5 14.52 Nicolai Matthiesen 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF 13.89 14.52 12.58 X 14.38 13.17
6 PB 14.30 Kristian Kolbye 1996 Amager AC X X 13.76 13.67 14.24 14.30
Drenge 20-22 år - Vægtkast - Day 2 at 12:45
15.88 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.56 Andreas Ellegaard 1993 Sparta 15.53 15.56 X 15.50 14.70 X
2 PB 14.74 Jonathan Groves 1993 Sparta 13.77 13.40 13.72 14.25 X 14.74
3 13.03 Steffen Mertov 1994 Odense Atletik/OGF 12.54 X 13.03 12.90 X 12.97
4 10.16 Morten Nielsen 1995 Esbjerg AM X 10.16 X X X X
Piger 20-22 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 24.59 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
2 PB 24.99 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG ATM
3 25.22 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
4 25.65 Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
5 25.73 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
6 25.75 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
7 26.51 Julia Maurer 1993 Sparta
8 27.53 Laura Møller 1994 Esbjerg AM
9 27.59 Liv V. Kaupang 1995 Aalborg AM
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -1.8
7 26.51 Julia Maurer 1993 Sparta
8 27.53 Laura Møller 1994 Esbjerg AM
9 27.59 Liv V. Kaupang 1995 Aalborg AM
DNS Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -0.5
1 24.59 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
2 PB 24.99 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG ATM
3 25.22 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
4 25.65 Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
5 25.73 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
6 25.75 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
Drenge 14-15 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 13:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 44.65 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta X 44.65 X X X X
2 43.27 Mathias P. Kveiborg 2000 Ballerup AK 42.82 X X X 43.27 X
3 39.42 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik 37.94 39.42 37.79 X 38.36 37.34
4 PB 39.00 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta X 37.20 39.00 X 37.86 36.47
5 35.56 Frederik Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM 33.85 X 35.56 33.48 34.53 34.75
6 31.76 Mikkel Christoffersen 2001 Sparta 31.76 X X X X X
7 PB 30.68 Trygve Haugan Engberg 2000 Bagsværd AC X 30.68 28.97 27.73 X X
8 29.87 Lauritz Fiig 2000 Greve Atletik 28.17 29.87 X
9 PB 27.90 Edvard Restorff-Liliegree 2000 Københavns IF X X 27.90
10 25.45 Anders Holm Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM 25.45 22.87 X
11 22.83 Anton Kühl 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 22.83 21.35 21.42
12 21.76 Phillip H. Vegge 2000 Greve Atletik X X 21.76
Drenge 20-22 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 13:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 22.01 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 1995 Skive AM
2 22.34 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
3 22.56 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
4 22.71 Jacob Bo Hedeager 1993 Odense Atletik/OGF
5 22.81 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
6 PB 23.03 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta
7 24.74 Dennis Skødt 1994 Skive AM
8 PB 25.13 Mathias Eithz 1995 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -2.4
6 PB 23.03 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta
7 24.74 Dennis Skødt 1994 Skive AM
8 PB 25.13 Mathias Eithz 1995 Skive AM
DNS Rúni Jakobsen 1994 Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -2.3
1 22.01 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 1995 Skive AM
2 22.34 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
3 22.56 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
4 22.71 Jacob Bo Hedeager 1993 Odense Atletik/OGF
5 22.81 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
DNF Mads Sjørslev Christensen 1994 Odense Atletik/OGF
Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 2 at 13:25
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.1
1 12.64 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
2 12.97 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
3 13.10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
4 13.10 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
5 13.13 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 13.57 Fie Hoffmann 2000 Greve Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 360
1 3.40 Mira Guldbrandsen 1998 Sparta O XO XXX
2 3.30 Josephine Skipper 1998 Randers Freja O XO O XXO XXX
3 3.00 Bjørg Nowack 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF O O XXO XO O XXX
4 2.80 Camille Frederiksen 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF XXO O XO XXO XXX
5 =PB 2.60 Karoline F Madsen 1999 Århus 1900 A/M O O O XXO XXX
6 2.30 Katrine Hjelmborg 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF XO XO XXX
7 2.20 Krista Stenstrøm 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF O O O XXX
8 0.00 Sofie Johanning Garset 1999 Århus 1900 A/M XXX
Piger 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 320 330
1 3.20 Kirstine Odgaard Herr 1997 Sparta XO O XXX
2 2.80 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF O XO O XXX
3 =PB 2.40 Hanne Hansen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M O O O O O XXX
Piger 20-22 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 310 320 330 340 350
1 3.40 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 1994 Københavns IF O XO XO XO XXX
2 3.10 Caroline Ranners 1995 Ballerup AK O XXX
3 2.70 Sandra Christensen 1995 Odense Atletik/OGF O O O XXO XXX
4 PB 2.20 Emma Vitale 1993 Sparta O O XXO XO XXX
Piger 16-17 år - Vægtkast - Day 2 at 13:30
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 16.94 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM 16.39 16.44 15.80 15.73 16.94 X
2 PB 13.95 Laura Pauska 1999 IK Olyimpia 12.56 X 12.42 X 13.51 13.95
Piger 18-19 år - Vægtkast - Day 2 at 13:30
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 16.82 Nina K. Skov 1997 Skive AM 15.80 X 14.75 16.52 X 16.82
2 15.34 Sofie Dahl 1997 Stoholm IF 14.12 15.34 X 13.29 X X
3 PB 14.99 Amanda L. Rasmussen 1997 Sparta 14.99 X X 14.48 X 14.12
Piger 20-22 år - Vægtkast - Day 2 at 13:30
9.08 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 17.59 Celina Julin 1994 Sparta 16.34 16.37 17.01 17.12 17.59 17.57
2 14.82 Louise Odgaard 1993 Sparta 13.02 14.49 X 14.00 14.05 14.82
3 12.89 Caroline Bjerre Hansen 1995 Esbjerg AM 12.34 12.12 X 12.89 12.50 12.75
Piger 16-17 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 13:35
76.2 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -3.4
1 15.18 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
2 15.53 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
3 15.54 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
4 16.11 Katrine Koch Jacobsen 1999 Sparta
5 16.33 Josephine Skipper 1998 Randers Freja
6 16.92 Caroline Graversgaard Joh 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 13:45
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -3.0
1 14.88 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
2 15.05 Johannes Glue Randers Freja
3 15.24 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
4 15.59 Andreas Emil Land Odense Atletik/OGF
5 16.63 Anton Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
6 16.91 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:45
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.70 (+2.7) Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta 5.45 (+2.2) 5.25 (+0.4) 5.33 (+1.1) 5.70 (+2.7) 5.23 (+1.3) 5.50 (+2.0)
2 5.37 (+3.1) Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta 5.37 (+3.1) 5.01 (+1.1) 5.11 (+2.4) 4.73 (+1.3) 5.21 (+1.5) 5.17 (+1.1)
3 5.22 (+2.1) Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.05 (+2.4) X X 5.12 (+1.4) X 5.22 (+2.1)
4 5.13 (+2.8) Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 4.62 (+1.8) 4.93 (+0.0) X 4.79 (+0.4) X 5.13 (+2.8)
5 4.91 (+1.8) Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik 4.71 (+0.1) 4.91 (+1.8) 4.88 (+2.6) 4.70 (+1.5) 4.64 (+2.1) 4.89 (+2.2)
6 4.85 (+1.8) Simone Björk Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas 4.82 (+1.9) 4.64 (+1.0) 4.71 (+2.3) 4.79 (+1.3) 4.85 (+1.8) 4.83 (+2.3)
7 4.83 (+2.5) Sofie Tidsvilde 1998 Frederiksberg IF 3.23 (+0.4) 4.64 (+0.2) 4.39 (+1.5) 4.83 (+2.5) 4.71 (+2.9) X
8 4.81 (+3.6) Ane Kjærgaard 1998 Sparta 4.81 (+3.6) 3.42 (+0.2) 4.57 (+1.4) 4.44 (+1.0) 4.71 (+3.1) 4.50 (+2.0)
9 4.57 (+2.3) Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta X 4.47 (+2.3) 4.57 (+2.3)
10 4.57 (+1.9) Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 Sparta 4.57 (+1.9) 4.36 (+1.2) 4.37 (+0.3)
11 4.37 (+1.3) Helene Nyby 1999 Aalborg AM 4.12 (+2.8) 4.37 (+1.3) 4.37 (+2.2)
12 4.04 (+1.9) Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 1999 Frederiksberg IF X X 4.04 (+1.9)
DNS Helena S. Lang 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 18-19 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 13:50
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -3.7
1 15.40 Sophie Roessler 1996 Aabenraa IG ATM
2 15.70 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
DNS Cecilie Bønnelycke 1997 Hvidovre AM
Piger 20-22 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 13:55
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -2.2
1 14.32 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Århus 1900 A/M
2 14.37 Mathilde Heltbech 1995 Helsingør Atletik
3 14.68 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG ATM
4 15.43 Anne Sofie Vermund 1993 Sparta
5 17.01 Helena Nicolaisen 1995 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 14:05
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -2.2
1 14.73 Simon Traoré 1998 Sparta
2 PB 14.86 Sofus Clausen 1998 Sparta
3 15.15 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 15.36 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
5 16.42 Henning Elmer 1999 Greve Atletik
DNS Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:05
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.72 Vicky Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF 12.57 12.72 X 12.32 12.51 12.48
2 11.88 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 11.75 11.88 11.41 10.09 11.64 10.54
3 11.82 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 11.34 11.37 11.82 11.27 10.52 11.21
4 11.12 Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF 9.75 10.50 11.12 10.11 10.03 10.56
5 11.09 Amalie Pfeiffer 2001 Ballerup AK X 11.09 10.56 X X 10.39
6 10.85 Maria Thorndal Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM 10.13 10.50 10.85 10.60 X 9.59
7 10.23 Annesofie Hartmann Nielse 2000 Københavns IF 9.85 10.23 X 10.08 9.82 X
8 9.97 Sofie Märcher 2000 Viborg AM 9.64 9.50 9.97 9.56 9.43 X
9 9.75 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro 9.04 9.08 9.75
10 9.57 Victoria S. Jørgensen 2000 Ballerup AK 9.50 9.57 9.20
11 8.92 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM 8.28 8.92 8.71
12 8.89 Elisabeth Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG ATM 8.58 8.89 X
13 8.80 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF 8.80 8.13 8.78
14 8.73 Josephine Manzenski Hanse 2001 IK Hellas 8.54 8.66 8.73
15 8.08 Andrea Holm Frederiksberg IF 8.08 7.54 7.77
16 8.01 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 7.41 7.01 8.01
17 6.15 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF 6.07 6.15 5.98
DNS Rebecca Nielsen 2000 Ballerup AK
Drenge 18-19 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 14:15
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.9
1 15.27 Mathias Mørk 1997 Helsingør Atletik
2 16.16 Kenneth Pedersen 1997 Greve Atletik
3 PB 16.29 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
4 16.93 Thomas Elling Christensen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
5 18.22 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
Drenge 20-22 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 14:25
106.7 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -2.4
1 15.39 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
2 PB 15.44 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
DNF Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 20-22 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 14:30
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 52.23 Andreas Ellegaard 1993 Sparta X 51.53 X X X 52.23
2 PB 44.93 Morten Nielsen 1995 Esbjerg AM 38.55 41.36 44.93 42.22 41.93 41.40
3 42.65 Hallur Simonsen 1995 Århus 1900 A/M X 40.49 X 41.04 X 42.65
4 39.21 Mikkel Jørgensen 1995 Amager AC 38.79 39.21 X X X 38.01
5 PB 29.38 Christian Iversen 1993 Københavns IF X X 28.72 29.38 X 28.66
Piger 14-15 år - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 2 at 14:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 18.27.19 Rebecca Nielsen 2000 Ballerup AK
2 22.39.33 Mette Marie Jensen 2001 Ballerup AK
3 24.35.98 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
Piger 14-15 år - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 15:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 11.06.33 Lærke Natacha Lund 2001 Sparta
2 11.11.05 Amanda Amaloo 2000 Københavns IF
3 11.15.72 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
4 11.27.35 Mie Gam 2001 Viborg AM
5 11.35.31 Laura Astrup 2000 Århus 1900 A/M
6 11.36.66 Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen 2000 AGF Atletik
7 11.37.97 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
8 11.48.56 Sofie Hintz 2000 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
9 11.50.78 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
10 11.53.26 Freja Lunde Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
11 12.03.88 Andrea Holm Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
12 12.11.84 Cathrine Andersen 2000 Esbjerg AM
13 12.19.44 Maya Haghfelt 2000 Helsingør Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 15:10
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.85 (+3.0) Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK 6.29 (+1.9) 6.23 (+1.5) 6.55 (+2.6) 6.42 (+2.2) 6.23 (+1.0) 6.85 (+3.0)
2 6.74 (+2.7) Kasper Larsen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 6.66 (+1.8) 6.54 (+1.3) X 6.53 (+3.4) 6.63 (+3.2) 6.74 (+2.7)
3 6.73 (+2.9) Simon Traoré 1998 Sparta X 6.56 (+1.9) 6.73 (+2.9) X X X
4 6.51 (+2.4) Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta 6.34 (+2.8) X 6.51 (+3.3) 6.49 (+3.0) 6.51 (+2.4) 6.15 (+3.7)
5 PB 6.51 (+2.7) Sofus Clausen 1998 Sparta 6.39 (+2.6) X X X 6.51 (+2.7) X
6 PB 6.44 (+4.2) Albert Ranning 1998 Københavns IF 6.21 (+2.9) 6.19 (+2.8) 6.26 (+2.1) 6.21 (+2.2) X 6.44 (+4.2)
7 6.32 (+3.0) Tórur Mortensen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M X X 6.32 (+3.0) X X X
8 PB 6.04 (+2.3) Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 5.93 (+1.5) 6.04 (+2.3) 6.01 (+2.7) 5.81 (+4.6) X X
9 5.66 (+2.6) Marc Christiansen 1998 Kolding KFUM 5.38 (+1.5) 5.54 (+1.2) 5.66 (+2.6)
DNS Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
DNS Zakariya Dhamac 1999 Aalborg AM
Piger 16-17 år - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 15:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 10.27.06 Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
2 10.48.56 Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 Kolding KFUM
3 10.53.16 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF Atletik
4 11.20.65 Camilla Øhrmann 1999 Randers Freja
5 11.51.91 Caroline Amalie Jensen 1999 Holte Atletik
6 11.58.19 Kamilla Kajbæk 1999 Ballerup AK
7 12.08.80 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
8 12.10.93 Frederikke Bilgrav 1999 Esbjerg AM
9 13.13.39 Natasha Clausen 1999 Ballerup AK
Piger 14-15 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 15:30
0.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 38.64 Vicky Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF 29.74 38.64 37.82 34.60 35.17 36.75
2 35.12