DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 1 at 10:00
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 8.58 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 8.58 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 8.65 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk mester 2014: 8.93 Isabell Paprotny - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 328 9.77 Janni Kristensen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
3 34 9.33 9.33 Laura Grønbech 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 424 10.21 10.21 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
5 52 10.20 10.20 Sofie Jørgensen 1999 Randers Freja
6 526 9.07 9.07 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 529 9.76 9.76 Caroline Graversgaard Joh 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
2 178 9.98 9.98 Klara Eigtved 1999 Københavns IF
3 438 9.46 9.46 Emilie R. Hansen 1999 Sparta
4 528 10.44 10.44 Therese R. Johansen 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 151 10.14 10.14 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik
6 433 9.65 9.65 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
7 525 8.99 8.99 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 3
2 142 11.69 11.69 Lamah Asadi 1999 AGF
3 426 10.05 10.05 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 Sparta
4 18 9.61 9.61 Celina Kulby 1999 Aabenraa IG
5 51 9.55 9.55 Amalie Bang Petersen 1998 Randers Freja
6 427 8.88 8.88 Maria Selck 1999 Sparta
7 523 10.11 10.11 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
8 327 11.94 Signe G. Jensen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
SCRATCH
1 50 DNS 9.44 9.44 Josephine Skipper 1998 Randers Freja
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 1 at 10:15
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Dansk rekord (P15): 8.83 Christina Holm -1974 - Aalborg FF - Århus - 26-02-1989
Dansk rekord (P14): 8.77 Louise Biede -1993 - Silkeborg AK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-12-2007
Dansk mester 2014: 9.11 Maria Selck - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 159 10.50 10.50 Ida Boel Esbjerg AM
3 47 10.44 10.44 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja
4 572 11.00 11.00 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
5 398 9.77 9.77 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
6 220 9.76 9.76 Annica Lundtoft 2000 Aalborg AM
7 115 11.32 11.32 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 3
3 225 9.95 9.76 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM
4 404 10.22 10.22 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
5 152 10.63 10.63 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
6 218 9.09 9.09 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
7 402 10.67 10.67 Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 110 11.94 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM
3 355 9.81 9.81 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 401 9.52 9.52 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 172 10.59 10.59 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
6 48 10.25 10.25 Nina Meincke 2000 Randers Freja
7 68 10.88 10.80 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 76 DNS 11.85 11.85 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
2 514 DNS 11.22 11.18 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 1 at 10:35
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (D15): 8.51 Nicolai Hartling -1994 - Sparta - Vellinge (SWE) - 07-02-2009
8.51 Mathias Mørk -1997 - Helsingør IF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D14): 8.34 Simon Traoré -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 9.13 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 563 10.09 10.09 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 16 9.82 9.82 Magnus Oriwohl 2001 Aabenraa IG
4 483 9.91 9.91 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
5 320 11.11 11.11 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
6 417 8.69 8.69 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
7 147 10.21 10.21 Marius Hytholm Petersen 2001 Holte Atletik
8 337 10.61 10.61 Mathias Thuesen 2000 SAK 77
HEAT 2 / 2
2 321 10.39 10.39 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard 2001 Skive AM
3 482 10.05 9.78 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 413 8.95 8.95 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
5 38 9.13 9.13 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
6 412 10.39 10.39 Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
7 481 10.07 10.04 Anton Bisgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 10:40
Dansk rekord (D15): 4.25 Peter S Clausen -1965 - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 01-03-1980
Dansk rekord (D14): 4.00 Peter S Clausen -1965 - Rødovre AC - Rødovre - 29-11-1979
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen 89 - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 3.10 Peter M. Adamsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 409 3.00 3.00 Frederik Thede 2000 Sparta
2 588 2.30 2.30 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
3 595 2.80 Mathias Clausen 2001 Vidar Atletik
4 585 2.40 2.40 Sune Stab Kristensen 2000 Odense Atletik
5 188 3.50 3.50 Peter M. Adamsen 2000 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 40 DNS 2.00 2.00 Niklas Nonboe 2001 Randers Freja
Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:40
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (P15): 13.77 Thea Jensen -1999 - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 28-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P14): 13.48 Thea Jensen -1999 - Glostrup IC - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 13.68 Thea Jensen - Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 109 8.59 8.59 Sofie Märcher 2000 Viborg AM
2 74 12.26 Vicki Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF
3 283 11.41 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK
4 557 10.10 10.10 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro
5 298 10.38 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
6 31 12.07 12.07 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 221 10.87 10.87 Maria Thorndal Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM
8 175 9.38 9.38 Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF
9 110 8.18 8.62 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM
10 576 9.05 9.05 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
11 284 9.20 Rebecca Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
12 67 9.28 9.28 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
13 75 11.39 11.39 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
14 76 7.78 7.78 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
15 509 8.19 8.19 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900
16 226 8.32 8.32 Karoline Winther 2000 Aalborg AM
17 521 7.38 7.38 Martha Thestrup Andersen 2000 Aarhus 1900
18 17 10.36 10.36 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:15
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 8.58 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 8.58 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 8.65 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk mester 2014: 8.93 Isabell Paprotny - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 52 10.03 10.20 Sofie Jørgensen 1999 Randers Freja
2 51 9.81 9.55 Amalie Bang Petersen 1998 Randers Freja
3 525 9.21 8.99 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 34 9.34 9.33 Laura Grønbech 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 18 9.69 9.61 Celina Kulby 1999 Aabenraa IG
6 526 9.33 9.07 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 529 9.77 9.76 Caroline Graversgaard Joh 1998 Aarhus 1900
8 433 9.80 9.65 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:25
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Dansk rekord (P15): 8.83 Christina Holm -1974 - Aalborg FF - Århus - 26-02-1989
Dansk rekord (P14): 8.77 Louise Biede -1993 - Silkeborg AK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-12-2007
Dansk mester 2014: 9.11 Maria Selck - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 48 10.27 10.25 Nina Meincke 2000 Randers Freja
2 225 9.99 9.76 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM
3 220 9.69 9.76 Annica Lundtoft 2000 Aalborg AM
4 398 9.69 9.77 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
5 218 9.44 9.09 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
6 401 9.65 9.52 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
7 404 9.97 10.22 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
8 355 9.78 9.81 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
Piger 16-17 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 11:25
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 12.26 Laetitia Kim Bruun -1994 - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 12.26 Laetitia Kim Bruun -1994 - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 11.93 Nikoline Skifter Andersen -1998 - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Malmö (SWE) - 25-01-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.87 Janne Nielsen 93 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 11.73 Nickoline Skifter Anderse - Slagelse Atletik DELTA
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 177 10.36 Rita Wilcke 1999 Københavns IF
2 56 9.89 10.26 Simone B. Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas
3 329 9.25 Signe G. Krogh 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
4 331 9.02 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
5 330 9.93 Louise Østergård 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
6 533 9.44 9.44 Thea Nielsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
7 86 11.11 11.11 Sophia Valentina Kmitt Mi 1999 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:40
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (D15): 8.51 Nicolai Hartling -1994 - Sparta - Vellinge (SWE) - 07-02-2009
8.51 Mathias Mørk -1997 - Helsingør IF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D14): 8.34 Simon Traoré -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 9.13 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 482 10.36 9.78 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 147 10.22 10.21 Marius Hytholm Petersen 2001 Holte Atletik
3 417 8.69 8.69 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
4 413 8.86 8.95 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
5 38 9.41 9.13 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
6 16 9.80 9.82 Magnus Oriwohl 2001 Aabenraa IG
7 481 10.00 10.04 Anton Bisgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 483 9.84 9.91 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:50
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 8.65 Anne K Andersen -1982 - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund -1995 - Sparta - Århus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 8.65 Anne K Andersen -1982 - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund -1995 - Sparta - Århus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 8.73 Mathilde Heltbech -1995 - Helsingør IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.50 Anne Møller 87 - Aabenraa IG - 16-02-2008
Dansk mester 2014: 9.02 Mette Graversgaard - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 20 9.22 9.15 Isabell Paprotny 1997 Aabenraa IG
5 21 8.89 8.86 Sophie Roessler 1996 Aabenraa IG
Piger 20-22 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:00
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 8.44 Anne Møller -1987 - Aabenraa IG - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
Dansk rekord (P22): 8.49 Anne Møller -1987 - Aabenraa IG - Florø (NOR) - 09-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P21): 8.44 Anne Møller -1987 - Aabenraa IG - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
Dansk rekord (P20): 8.45 Anne K Andersen -1982 - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 23-02-2002
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.50 Anne Møller 87 - Aabenraa IG - 16-02-2008
Dansk mester 2014: 8.74 Mathilde U. Kramer - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 468 10.02 10.02 Helena Nicolaisen 1995 Sparta
3 540 8.77 8.77 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
4 465 9.11 8.89 Anne Sofie Vermund 1993 Sparta
5 464 8.65 8.65 Marie Caroline Vermund 1995 Sparta
6 386 9.00 8.73 Mathilde Heltbech 1995 Helsingør IF
7 542 9.87 9.87 Mathilde Dikema 1994 Aarhus 1900
8 182 9.15 9.15 Annemarie Nissen 1994 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 24 DNS 8.69 8.69 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:15
91.4 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 8.00 Mathias Mørk -1997 - Helsingør IF - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 8.00 Mathias Mørk -1997 - Helsingør IF - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 8.23 Simon Traoré -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 8.00 Mathias Mørk - Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 2 Yousef Al-Basari 1999 Trongårdens IF
2 62 11.70 11.70 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
3 451 9.07 9.07 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
4 452 8.47 8.47 Sofus Rasmus Clausen 1998 Sparta
5 242 8.41 8.41 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
6 121 8.44 8.44 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
7 107 9.57 9.57 Villads Clausen 1998 Amager AC
8 61 9.89 9.89 Henning Elmer 1999 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 445 DNS Oskar Lundin 1999 Sparta
Drenge 18-19 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:25
99.1 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 7.91 Andreas Martinsen -1990 - AK Holstebro - Florø (NOR) - 21-02-2009
Dansk rekord (D19): 7.91 Andreas Martinsen -1990 - AK Holstebro - Florø (NOR) - 21-02-2009
Dansk rekord (D18): 8.09 Andreas Martinsen -1990 - AK Holstebro - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
Dansk mester 2014: 8.24 Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 65 Sebastian Romer 1997 Greve Atletik
5 66 9.48 9.48 Kenneth Pedersen 1997 Greve Atletik
6 246 9.22 9.22 Jacob Aagaard 1997 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:35
106.7 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 7.90 Andreas Martinsen -1990 - AK Holstebro - Århus - 25-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D22): 7.90 Andreas Martinsen -1990 - AK Holstebro - Århus - 25-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D21): 8.00 Andreas Martinsen -1990 - AK Holstebro - Århus - 27-12-2011
Dansk rekord (D20): 8.27 Christian Nielsen -1991 - Skive AM - Skive - 19-02-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.84 Andreas Martinsen 90 - Aarhus 1900 - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 8.66 Christoffer Durafour - Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 470 8.59 8.59 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta
4 13 8.76 Christoffer Trier Månsson 1995 Aabenraa IG
5 506 8.58 8.58 Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
6 190 8.52 8.50 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (P15): 1.69 Lone P Sørensen -1966 - IK-Skovbakken - Rødovre - ++-++-1981
Dansk rekord (P14): 1.65 Lilli Søndergaard -1963 - Herlev IF - Rødovre - 10-12-1977
1.65 Belinda Pedersen -1966 - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 01-03-1980
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.76 Sandra B. Christensen 95 - Amager AC - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 1.59 Sarah Bahat - Stoholm IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 1.47 1.47 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
2 280 1.25 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK
3 395 1.40 1.45 Alice Kirk Damsgaard 2001 Sparta
4 223 1.41 1.41 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
5 93 1.41 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF
6 152 1.38 1.38 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
7 363 1.45 1.45 Asta Hornbæk 2001 Hvidovre AM
8 17 1.59 1.60 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG
9 102 1.41 1.41 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
10 309 1.50 1.50 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM
11 250 1.50 1.50 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM
12 572 1.41 1.41 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
13 398 1.66 1.66 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
14 68 1.45 1.45 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
15 353 1.44 1.44 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
16 281 1.56 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 429 DNS 1.53 1.53 Selma Staun 2000 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 12:45
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun -1994 - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P19): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun -1994 - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P18): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun -1994 - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.87 Janne Nielsen 93 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 11.44 Annette Nielsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 180 11.90 12.04 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF
2 21 11.38 Sophie Roessler 1996 Aabenraa IG
Piger 20-22 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 12:45
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 13.14 Janne Nielsen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P22): 13.14 Janne Nielsen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P21): 12.87 Janne Nielsen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 23-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P20): 12.50 Janne Nielsen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 24-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.87 Janne Nielsen 93 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 12.64 Janne Nielsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 543 13.14 13.14 Janne Nielsen 1993 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS 9.91 9.91 Etki Albayrak 1994 Randers Freja
2 167 DNS 11.13 11.13 Anne Porsholt Esbjerg AM
Piger 14-15 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (P15): 10.15.23 Alberte Kjær Pedersen -1998 - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 10.16.85 Clara Kall -1999 - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen 96 - Københavns IFF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 10.37.34 Clara Kall - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 136 11.16.81 11.16.81 Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen 2000 AGF
2 388 10.14.74 10.14.74 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
3 257 12.10.82 12.10.82 Andrea Holm Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
4 137 12.08.43 12.08.43 Anna Møller 2000 AGF
5 389 10.41.63 10.41.63 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
6 297 10.04.17 10.04.17 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
7 79 12.16.3 12.16.3 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
8 513 13.05.90 13.05.90 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
9 256 12.21.13 12.21.13 Anna Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM
10 382 12.15.79 12.15.79 Maya Hagfelt 2000 Helsingør IF
11 249 12.16.18 12.16.18 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 381 DNS Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
2 514 DNS 11.51.72 11.51.72 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 5.00 Andreas Rønning -1993 - Ballerup AK - Århus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D19): 5.00 Andreas Rønning -1993 - Ballerup AK - Århus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D18): 4.95 Rasmus W Jørgensen -1989 - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2007
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen 89 - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 4.70 Mikkel Ringsted - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 503 3.40 3.40 Kristopher Torp 1996 Aarhus 1900
2 273 4.50 Oliver Durafour 1997 Ballerup AK
3 101 4.00 4.40 Kristian Kolbye 1996 Amager AC
4 246 3.80 3.80 Jacob Aagaard 1997 Aalborg AM
5 244 4.30 4.30 Jakob Holt 1997 Aalborg AM
6 582 3.70 3.70 Robin Swann 1997 Odense Atletik
Drenge 20-22 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 5.43 Rasmus W Jørgensen -1989 - Sparta - Clermont-Aubiere (FRA) - 07-03-2010
Dansk rekord (D22): 5.35 Piotr Buchiarski -1975 - Sparta - Reno (USA) - 25-01-1997
Dansk rekord (D21): 5.43 Rasmus W Jørgensen -1989 - Sparta - Clermont-Aubiere (FRA) - 07-03-2010
Dansk rekord (D20): 5.36 Rasmus W Jørgensen -1989 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 14-02-2009
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen 89 - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 4.30 Christoffer Durafour - Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 278 4.40 Oscar Abelgren 1994 Ballerup AK
2 277 4.55 Emil H. Christensen 1995 Ballerup AK
3 506 3.75 4.00 Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:15
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 14.62 Thea Jensen -1999 - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 17-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 14.45 Marie Aagaard -1996 - Aabenraa IG - Växjö (SWE) - 16-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P16): 14.62 Thea Jensen -1999 - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 17-01-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 13.50 Nickoline Skifter Anderse - Slagelse Atletik DELTA
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 440 11.83 11.83 Karla Sonne Søndergaard 1999 Sparta
2 439 12.87 13.70 Karoline Mangor 1998 Sparta
3 73 12.36 Sarah Bahat 1999 Stoholm IF
4 36 10.65 10.65 Viktoria Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 327 8.69 Signe G. Jensen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
6 35 13.77 13.77 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 56 11.80 11.80 Simone B. Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas
8 52 12.10 12.10 Sofie Jørgensen 1999 Randers Freja
9 331 11.21 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
10 18 10.99 10.99 Celina Kulby 1999 Aabenraa IG
11 177 9.21 9.21 Rita Wilcke 1999 Københavns IF
12 366 14.62 15.10 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM
13 438 12.20 12.78 Emilie R. Hansen 1999 Sparta
14 436 9.96 9.96 Cecilia Kaderkova 1999 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:30
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 9.54.84 Anna Holm Jørgensen -1987 - IK Viking - Malmö (SWE) - 28-02-2004
Dansk rekord (P17): 9.54.84 Anna Holm Jørgensen -1987 - IK Viking - Malmö (SWE) - 28-02-2004
Dansk rekord (P16): 9.54.90 Alberte Kjær Pedersen -1998 - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 01-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen 96 - Københavns IFF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 9.54.90 Alberte Kjær Pedersen - Fredericia Triathlon Team
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 140 10.19.73 10.19.73 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF
2 294 10.05.99 10.05.99 Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 Kolding KFUM
3 421 10.17.00 10.11.53 Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
4 423 10.30.52 10.30.52 Anne Holm 1999 Sparta
5 84 10.47.52 10.47.52 Lea Ottmar Haskiel 1999 Frederiksberg IF
6 593 9.54.90 Alberte Kjær Pedersen 1998 Fredericia Triathlon Team
7 422 11.32.69 11.30.48 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
8 288 11.33.41 Mia Van Wagenen 1999 Ballerup AK
9 33 11.36.52 11.36.52 Vera Dam Kaagaard 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
Piger 18-19 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen -1996 - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P19): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen -1996 - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P18): 9.36.72 Line K Schultz -1996 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-11-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen 96 - Københavns IFF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 10.13.33 Josephine Thestrup - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 119 Anne Svanvig 1996 Vejle IF
2 304 11.21.74 10.54.46 Maiken Guldberg 1996 Skive AM
3 251 9.31.36 9.31.36 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
4 457 9.39.33 9.39.33 Josephine Thestrup 1996 Sparta
5 459 11.24.36 11.24.36 Isabella Sheldon 1997 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 359 DNS 10.18.27 10.18.27 Sara Schou Kristensen 1997 Bagsværd AC
Piger 20-22 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen -1996 - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P22): 9.19.64 Rikke Pedersen -1975 - Trongårdens IF - Indianapolis (USA) - 08-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P21): 9.51.36 Maiken R Jensen -1976 - Atletica Horsens - Gainesville (USA) - 20-02-1997
Dansk rekord (P20): 9.33.79 Rikke Pedersen -1975 - Trongårdens IF - Indianapolis (USA) - 10-03-1995
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen 96 - Københavns IFF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 10.03.35 Kristine Ewers - Aabenraa IG
Drenge 18-19 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 13:50
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 14.93 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen -1980 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
Dansk rekord (D19): 14.93 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen -1980 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
Dansk rekord (D18): 14.67 Jannick Bagge -1994 - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 26-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller 77 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 14.19 Martin Johansen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 232 12.99 12.99 Jakob Plaschke 1996 Aalborg AM
2 316 12.26 Thomas Virenfeldt Anderse 1997 Skive AM
3 500 14.51 Jonas Kløjgård Jensen 1996 Aarhus 1900
4 462 12.12 12.12 Daniel Korang 1996 Sparta
5 77 12.74 Asger Bartels 1997 Frederiksberg IF
6 239 DNS 12.43 12.43 Magnus Ugilt 1997 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 231 DNS 12.82 Matthias Kikkenborg 1997 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 13:50
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 15.87 Peder P Nielsen -1988 - Århus 1900 - Østerbro - 21-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D22): 15.87 Peder P Nielsen -1988 - Århus 1900 - Østerbro - 21-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D21): 15.38 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen -1980 - Sparta - Ames (FRA) - 15-02-2003
Dansk rekord (D20): 15.67 Peder Dalby -1962 - AGF Atletik - Göteborg (SWE) - 07-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller 77 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 13.41 Mikkel Roald-Arbøl - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 234 14.55 14.55 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
2 504 14.27 Dennis Mägi 1995 Aarhus 1900
3 113 11.55 11.74 Mads Moos Larsen 1995 Viborg AM
4 470 14.53 14.53 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta
5 559 13.37 Steffen Mertov 1994 Odense Atletik
Drenge 14-15 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 14:00
Dansk rekord (D15): 8.56.91 Jacob Simonsen -1995 - AGF Atletik - Skive - 09-12-2010
Dansk rekord (D14): 9.28.80 Oliver Bjørslev -2000 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-11-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal 81 - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 9.33.49 Malthe Nielsen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 322 9.53.27 9.53.27 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
2 573 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
3 252 9.16.82 9.16.82 Oliver Børslev 2000 Aalborg AM
4 114 9.39.17 9.39.17 Carl-Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
5 339 9.30.07 9.30.07 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK 77
6 5 9.49.85 9.49.85 Anders Schou 2001 Viking Atletik
7 30 10.11.95 10.11.95 Mathias Sikora 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
SCRATCH
1 87 DNS 10.10.14 10.10.14 Viktor Kielstrup 2000 Frederiksberg IF
2 263 DNS 10.25.23 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
Drenge 16-17 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 8.40.29 Andreas Lindgreen -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D17): 8.40.29 Andreas Lindgreen -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D16): 8.43.62 Thijs Nejhuis -1992 - Skive AM - Skive - 18-12-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal 81 - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 8.52.92 Kristian Holm Jensen - Esbjerg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 491 11.06.81 10.41.02 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 266 9.35.68 Frederik Pfieffer 1998 Ballerup AK
3 568 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
4 317 9.33.92 9.33.92 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
5 267 9.31.35 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
6 156 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 373 8.49.52 8.49.52 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
2 99 8.51.63 8.51.63 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
3 441 8.39.22 8.39.22 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
4 104 9.16.93 9.16.93 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
5 318 9.12.52 9.12.52 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
6 442 9.24.44 9.24.44 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 443 DNS 9.26.75 9.26.75 Thor Bendix-Madsen 1999 Sparta
Drenge 18-19 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 14:45
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 8.27.86 Thijs Nijhuis -1982 - Skive AM - Skive - 05-02-2011
Dansk rekord (D19): 8.27.86 Thijs Nijhuis -1982 - Skive AM - Skive - 05-02-2011
Dansk rekord (D18): 8.36.99 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen -1994 - SAK 77 - Skive - 03-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal 81 - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 8.49.74 Marnar Djurhus - Vejle IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 352 8.38.17 8.38.17 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 157 8.59.38 8.59.38 Kristian Holm Jensen Esbjerg AM
3 495 9.28.49 9.28.49 Casper Giversen 1997 Aarhus 1900
4 105 9.59.40 9.59.40 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
5 460 8.41.04 8.41.04 Emil Holm 1996 Sparta
Drenge 20-22 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 8.07.36 Abdi Hakin Ulad -1991 - Korsør AM - Skive - 26-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D22): 8.09.39 Kenneth Andreasen -1963 - Freja. Odense - Rødovre - 02-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D21): 8.07.36 Abdi Hakin Ulad -1991 - Korsør AM - Skive - 26-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D20): 8.24.87 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen -1994 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 23-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal 81 - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 9.28.98 Mikkel Hansen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 469 8.54.05 8.54.05 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
2 141 8.58.71 8.58.71 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF
3 192 9.18.26 9.18.26 Mikkel Hansen 1993 Københavns IF
4 311 9.25.64 9.24.64 Heine Kreiler 1994 Skive AM
5 579 Mohammed Idiris 1995 Odense Atletik
6 578 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik
Piger 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 1.78 Grith Ejstrup -1953 - IK-Skovbakken - Ollerup - 27-02-1971
1.78 Sandra B Christensen -1995 - Amager AC - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 1.78 Sandra B Christensen -1995 - Amager AC - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 1.78 Grith Ejstrup -1953 - IK-Skovbakken - Ollerup - 27-02-1971
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.76 Sandra B. Christensen 95 - Amager AC - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 1.78 Sandra B Christensen - Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 535 1.37 1.45 Jasmin Esfahani 1997 Aarhus 1900
2 20 1.57 1.61 Isabell Paprotny 1997 Aabenraa IG
3 536 1.63 1.64 Agnes Skovgaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
4 561 1.65 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik
Piger 20-22 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 1.84 Grith Ejstrup -1953 - IK-Skovbakken - Malente (GER) - 11-02-1973
Dansk rekord (P22): 1.81 Pia Zinck -1971 - Aalborg FF - Rødovre - 10-01-1993
Dansk rekord (P21): 1.80 Grith Ejstrup -1953 - IK-Skovbakken - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-03-1974
1.80 Pia Zinck -1971 - Aalborg FF - Göteborg (SWE) - 18-01-1992
Dansk rekord (P20): 1.84 Grith Ejstrup -1953 - IK-Skovbakken - Malente (GER) - 11-02-1973
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.76 Sandra B. Christensen 95 - Amager AC - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 1.67 Sandra Böll - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 103 1.77 1.78 Sandra B Christensen 1995 Amager AC
2 542 1.67 1.72 Mathilde Dikema 1994 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:20
Dansk rekord (P15): 25.72 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 25.23 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 24.41 Sara Slott Petersen 87 - Århus 1900 - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 26.74 Sarah Winther Jensen - AK Holstebro
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
1 308 28.68 28.68 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
2 169 28.65 28.65 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
3 344 28.41 28.41 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
4 403 28.09 28.09 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 5
1 174 28.01 28.01 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
2 75 27.98 27.98 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 222 27.93 27.93 Mathilde Moberg 2000 Aalborg AM
4 398 27.93 27.93 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 5
1 153 27.84 27.84 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
2 399 27.70 27.70 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta
3 400 27.64 27.64 Gertrud Rose Jensen 2001 Sparta
4 404 27.58 27.58 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 134 27.47 27.47 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF
2 82 27.39 27.39 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 364 27.26 27.26 Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM
4 401 27.17 27.17 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 397 27.02 27.02 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
2 218 26.87 26.87 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 358 26.67 26.67 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
4 396 26.41 26.41 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 76 NQ 30.16 30.16 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
2 85 NQ 29.42 29.42 Oline Marie Winther 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 102 NQ 28.4 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
4 115 NQ 29.50 29.50 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
5 170 NQ 29.33 29.33 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
6 280 NQ 29.22 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK
7 310 NQ 30.00 30.00 Bjørg Bregendahl 2000 Skive AM
8 350 NQ 28.90 28.90 Agnes Bøg 2000 Bagsværd AC
9 512 NQ 29.57 29.57 Iris Trollehave 2001 Aarhus 1900
10 515 NQ Siv Hester 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 521 NQ 29.49 29.49 Martha Thestrup Andersen 2000 Aarhus 1900
12 219 DNS 26.35 26.35 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
Drenge 16-17 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 15:20
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 14.41 Philip Akrofi -1997 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 14.41 Philip Akrofi -1997 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 13.87 Philip Akrofi -1997 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 09-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller 77 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 14.41 Philip Akrofi - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 494 13.08 13.08 Tòrur Mortensen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 121 13.14 13.14 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
3 333 12.97 Kasper Larsen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
4 326 10.62 Malte Strunge 1998 SIK 80 Sæby
5 61 11.22 11.22 Henning Elmer 1999 Greve Atletik
6 325 11.47 Julian Schlegel 1998 SIK 80 Sæby
Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 23.32 Morten Dalgaard -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 09-12-2010
Dansk rekord (D14): 23.58 Simon Hansen -1998 - Herning GF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 23.85 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 544 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 482 28.21 27.1 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 262 28.01 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 4
1 162 27.94 27.94 Simon S Jensen Esbjerg AM
2 164 27.51 27.51 Patrick Wolf Esbjerg AM
3 483 27.06 27.06 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 131 DNS 27.01 27.01 Christian Klitgaard 2000 AGF
HEAT 3 / 4
1 186 26.73 26.73 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
2 335 26.28 26.28 Rasmus Vejlgård 2000 SAK 77
3 414 25.83 25.83 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
4 148 25.82 25.82 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4
1 370 25.74 25.74 Steintór Egholm 2000 Hvidovre AM
2 415 25.35 25.35 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
3 413 24.34 24.34 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
4 145 23.36 23.36 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
SCRATCH
1 146 DNS 24.71 24.71 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
2 185 DNS 26.56 26.56 Hans B. Falkenberg 2000 Københavns IF
3 261 DNS 25.02 25.02 Rasmus Tornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
Drenge 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 16:00
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 4.72 Rasmus W Jørgensen -1989 - Københavns IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 18-02-2006
Dansk rekord (D17): 4.72 Rasmus W Jørgensen -1989 - Københavns IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 18-02-2006
Dansk rekord (D16): 4.40 Jakob Papsø -1971 - IK-Skovbakken - Århus - 12-12-1987
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen 89 - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 4.10 Oliver Durafour - Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 451 3.10 3.10 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
2 446 3.90 3.90 Aske Petersen 1998 Sparta
3 92 3.10 3.20 David Sass 1999 Herning GF
4 380 3.40 3.40 Mikkel Eggert 1998 Helsingør IF
5 58 3.90 3.90 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
6 455 3.10 3.10 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:10
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Dansk rekord (P17): 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 24.41 Sara Slott Petersen 87 - Århus 1900 - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 25.49 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 569 29.17 Elisabeth Dorsche 1998 Odense Atletik
3 305 29.1 29.1 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
4 431 28.11 28.11 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4
1 433 27.98 27.98 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
2 367 27.77 27.77 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM
3 236 27.23 26.84 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM
4 306 27.20 27.20 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 285 26.99 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
2 437 26.73 26.73 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
3 346 26.72 26.72 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK 77
4 158 26.71 26.71 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 70 26.55 26.55 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 35 26.31 26.31 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 435 25.38 25.38 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
4 432 25.13 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 81 DNS 27.81 27.81 Josefine A. Schultz 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 138 DNS 28.03 28.03 Pernille Schmidt 1999 AGF
3 531 DNS 26.44 26.44 Julie Meyer 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 554 DNS 27.30 26.74 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 AK Holstebro
Drenge 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:35
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 22.51 Simon Mathiasen -1996 - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 09-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 59 24.84 24.84 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
3 108 24.63 24.63 Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
4 451 24.50 24.50 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 489 24.48 24.48 Jacob Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 91 24.08 24.08 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF
3 448 23.92 23.92 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
4 453 23.48 23.48 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 27 23.24 23.45 Alejandro Maillet 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
2 57 22.87 22.87 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
3 493 22.57 22.57 Steffen Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 492 22.33 22.33 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 488 DNS 23.38 23.38 Esben Poulsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 16:35
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 11.62 Nikoline Skifter Andersen -1998 - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Ballerup - 13-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 11.23 Nikoline Skifter Andersen -1998 - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Malmö (SWE) - 28-01-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.87 Janne Nielsen 93 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 10.64 Sofie Rasmussen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 173 9.59 10.05 Astrid Søndergaard 2001 Københavns IF
2 392 10.78 10.78 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta
3 110 8.85 8.85 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM
4 345 10.52 10.52 Frida Selmer 2000 SAK 77
5 308 8.91 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
6 364 10.00 10.00 Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM
7 75 9.98 10.12 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
8 17 9.31 9.74 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG
9 176 11.08 11.18 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF
10 522 7.89 9.02 Tine Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
11 509 9.10 9.14 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 514 DNS 9.04 9.04 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:50
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 24.86 Camilla Voigt -1978 - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P19): 24.86 Camilla Voigt -1978 - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P18): 25.16 Helene Schmidt-Scherer -1984 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 16-02-2002
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 24.41 Sara Slott Petersen 87 - Århus 1900 - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 25.40 Martha Traoré - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 535 Jasmin Esfahani 1997 Aarhus 1900
2 303 29.17 28.4 Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen 1996 Skive AM
3 561 27.22 27.22 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik
4 20 26.66 25.96 Isabell Paprotny 1997 Aabenraa IG
HEAT 2 / 2
1 179 26.48 26.48 Liv Didi Pedersen 1997 Københavns IF
2 155 26.06 25.91 Stella Jørgensen Esbjerg AM
3 368 26.02 26.02 Bianca Brahmer-Svendsen 1996 Hvidovre AM
4 566 25.27 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik
Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:05
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 21.91 Benjamin Hecht -1978 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (D18): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 22.78 Frederik Peschardt - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 463 24.77 24.77 Fuad Ahmad Raga 1996 Sparta
3 63 24.34 24.34 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
4 65 24.27 24.27 Sebastian Romer 1997 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
1 15 23.99 23.99 Anders Lolle 1996 Aabenraa IG
2 272 23.71 Johan K. Thomsen 1997 Ballerup AK
3 271 23.44 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
4 80 23.33 23.33 Jacob Ziska 1997 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 128 23.18 23.18 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
2 7 23.01 23.01 Jakob H. Andersen 1997 HG ATM
3 120 22.63 22.63 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
4 591 22.09 22.09 Rasmus Mohr Ernst 1997 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 64 DNS 23.89 23.89 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
2 143 DNS 23.46 23.46 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
3 231 DNS 24.50 Matthias Kikkenborg 1997 Aalborg AM
4 461 DNS 22.28 22.28 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
5 498 DNS 23.77 23.77 Casper Henningsen 1996 Aarhus 1900
6 499 DNS 23.12 23.12 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 17:05
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 1.76 Lone P Sørensen -1966 - IK-Skovbakken - Århus - ++-02-1983
Dansk rekord (P17): 1.76 Lone P Sørensen -1966 - IK-Skovbakken - Århus - ++-02-1983
Dansk rekord (P16): 1.74 Pernille Frederiksen -1977 - Randers Real Atletik - Århus - 27-02-1993
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.76 Sandra B. Christensen 95 - Amager AC - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 1.69 Tina Bishoff Gellin - Trongårdens IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 328 1.48 Janni Kristensen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
2 424 1.51 1.51 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
3 425 1.55 1.55 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta
4 151 1.57 1.60 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik
5 438 1.54 1.58 Emilie R. Hansen 1999 Sparta
6 56 1.41 1.50 Simone B. Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas
7 19 1.60 Nikoline Petersen 1998 Aabenraa IG
8 347 1.54 1.59 Line Damsgaard Andersen 1999 SAK 77
9 430 1.48 1.53 Emilie Persson 1999 Sparta
10 73 1.60 Sarah Bahat 1999 Stoholm IF
11 1 1.42 1.42 Clara Vo 1999 Trongårdens IF
SCRATCH
1 428 DNS 1.70 1.72 Rikke Andersen 1998 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:05
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 13.94 Trine Mulbjerg -1990 - Ringkøbing AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P19): 13.94 Trine Mulbjerg -1990 - Ringkøbing AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P18): 13.00 Marie Aagaard -1996 - Aabenraa IG - Skive - 23-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Trine Mulbjerg 90 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 12.94 Marie Aagaard - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 23 11.94 12.51 Fawzie Otour 1996 Aabenraa IG
2 22 12.91 13.00 Marie Aagaard 1996 Aabenraa IG
Piger 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:05
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 15.77 Trine Mulbjerg -1990 - Århus 1900 - Århus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P22): 15.77 Trine Mulbjerg -1990 - Århus 1900 - Århus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P21): 15.51 Trine Mulbjerg -1990 - Århus 1900 - Växjö (SWE) - 13-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P20): 14.71 Trine Mulbjerg -1990 - Århus 1900 - Østerbro - 18-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Trine Mulbjerg 90 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 11.32 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 541 12.85 Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 348 8.64 9.19 Sonja Ditlev 1995 SAK 77
3 542 11.22 11.73 Mathilde Dikema 1994 Aarhus 1900
Piger 20-22 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:25
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 24.13 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Birmingham (GBR) - 01-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P22): 24.13 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Birmingham (GBR) - 01-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P21): 24.82 Sofie Abildtrup -1980 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-02-2001
Dansk rekord (P20): 24.43 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 28-01-2007
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 24.41 Sara Slott Petersen 87 - Århus 1900 - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 26.13 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 233 27.73 26.90 Cassandra Lobo Vedel 1995 Aalborg AM
2 466 27.37 27.37 Emma Vitale 1993 Sparta
3 468 27.07 27.07 Helena Nicolaisen 1995 Sparta
4 467 26.59 26.59 Julia H Maurer 1993 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 182 26.41 26.41 Annemarie Nissen 1994 Københavns IF
2 184 26.01 26.01 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
3 540 25.41 24.99 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
4 537 25.33 25.33 Anna Thestrup Andersen 1995 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 24 DNS 25.27 25.27 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG
2 230 DNS 27.56 27.53 Liv V. Kaupang 1995 Aalborg AM
3 465 DNS 27.71 Anne Sofie Vermund 1993 Sparta
Drenge 20-22 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:40
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 21.28 Benjamin Hecht -1978 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D22): 21.41 Peter Voigt -1974 - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
Dansk rekord (D21): 21.28 Benjamin Hecht -1978 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 21.80 Anders Bache -1982 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-02-2002
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 22.28 Emil Strøm - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 587 24.25 Frederik Klerens 1994 Odense Atletik
3 592 25.48 25.45 Søren Lopdrup 1995 Odense Atletik
4 191 24.66 24.66 Magnus Østergaard 1994 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
2 8 23.57 23.57 Simon I. Hansen 1995 HG ATM
3 13 23.17 23.17 Christoffer Trier Månsson 1995 Aabenraa IG
4 190 22.49 22.49 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 9 DNS 24.77 24.77 Simon Harbo 1995 HG ATM
2 189 DNS 23.48 23.48 Emil Storgaard 1994 Københavns IF
3 360 DNS 24.24 Toke Gam Gotthardsen 1994 Bagsværd AC
4 545 DNS 22.59 22.59 Frederik Peschardt 1995 Aarhus 1900
5 560 DNS 22.71 22.71 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 17:55
Dansk rekord (P15): 2.16.68 Maria H B Andersen -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 2.18.1 Joan Hansen -1962 - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 21-02-1976
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost 94 - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.19.99 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 32 2.31.75 2.31.75 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 223 2.34.52 2.34.52 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
3 90 2.36.75 2.36.75 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF
4 391 2.37.60 2.27.60 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
5 47 2.37.86 2.37.86 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja
6 381 2.38.12 2.38.12 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
7 570 2.42.05 2.42.05 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
8 520 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 218 2.19.04 2.19.04 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 397 2.22.89 2.22.89 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
3 390 2.25.13 2.25.13 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
4 132 2.25.52 2.25.52 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
5 123 2.26.20 2.26.20 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 248 2.29.55 2.29.55 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
7 510 2.29.84 2.29.86 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 133 2.30.74 2.30.74 Carla Mathilde Flørnæss 2000 AGF
9 169 2.31.26 2.31.26 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
SCRATCH
1 25 DNS 2.34.88 Elisabeth Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 514 DNS 2.36.23 2.36.23 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:10
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen -1966 - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P17): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen -1966 - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P16): 2.11.4 Heidi Christiansen -1966 - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 10-01-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost 94 - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.17.20 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 78 2.22.39 2.22.39 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 532 2.37.30 2.37.30 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 523 2.24.13 2.24.13 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 224 2.37.60 2.37.60 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM
5 571 2.28.25 2.28.25 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 365 2.20.22 2.20.22 Emma O. Sørensen 1998 Hvidovre AM
2 292 2.19.48 2.19.48 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
3 357 2.11.79 2.11.79 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
4 296 2.21.96 2.19.33 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 420 2.16.71 2.12.68 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 286 DNS 2.27.72 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
2 287 DNS 2.28.98 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
3 432 DNS 2.16.88 2.16.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 18:10
Planke
Dansk rekord (D15): 13.50 Jannick Bagge -1994 - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (D14): 12.65 Jannick Bagge -1994 - Hvidovre AM - Hvidovre - 21-12-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller 77 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 12.27 Kasper Larsen - SIK 80 Sæby
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 408 10.57 10.57 Lucas Bunch 2000 Sparta
2 71 9.07 9.07 Simon Bergquist 2001 Greve Atletik
3 336 10.48 10.48 Lucas Richardt 2000 SAK 77
4 340 9.08 9.08 Gustav Graff Esbensen 2001 SAK 77
5 39 10.45 10.45 Frederik Thygesen 2000 Randers Freja
6 38 13.27 13.27 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
7 481 10.51 10.51 Anton Bisgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 485 9.87 9.87 William Korsgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:25
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 2.07.75 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Skive - 24-02-2013
Dansk rekord (P19): 2.07.75 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Skive - 24-02-2013
Dansk rekord (P18): 2.11.73 Maria Larsen -1996 - Københavns IF - Skive - 01-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost 94 - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.11.73 Maria Larsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 458 2.24.55 Augusta Korsgaard 1997 Sparta
2 251 2.13.83 2.11.45 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
3 139 2.20.53 2.20.53 Louise Høj Jensen 1997 AGF
Piger 20-22 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:35
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 2.02.64 Tina Krebs -1963 - Fremad Holbæk - Boston (USA) - 10-02-1984
Dansk rekord (P22): 2.05.84 Rikke Rønholt -1976 - Sparta - Indianapolis (USA) - 07-03-1998
Dansk rekord (P21): 2.02.64 Tina Krebs -1963 - Fremad Holbæk - Boston (USA) - 10-02-1984
Dansk rekord (P20): 2.02.95 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Sopot (POL) - 07-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost 94 - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.12.83 Josefine Rytter - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 354 2.11.88 2.11.88 Josefine Rytter 1994 Bagsværd AC
2 124 2.13.62 2.13.62 Rebekka Fuglø 1993 Vejle IF
3 299 2.16.67 2.16.67 Laura Rosing Møller 1994 Kolding KFUM
4 539 2.10.06 2.10.06 Joseffa Keidser 1995 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 1.57.21 Victor Thomsen -1999 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 06-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 2.06.74 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg Atletik - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-11-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube 87 - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.01.03 Victor Thomsen - Amager AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 370 DNS 2.16.35 2.16.35 Steintór Egholm 2000 Hvidovre AM
2 122 2.16.68 2.16.68 Malthe Mortensen 2000 Vejle IF
3 165 2.20.18 2.20.18 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
4 37 2.24.43 2.24.43 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
5 161 2.27.86 2.27.86 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
6 558 2.30.45 2.30.45 Peter Lindholdt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
7 544 2.34.19 2.34.19 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 254 2.07.42 2.07.42 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
2 4 2.07.44 2.07.44 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 406 2.10.00 2.10.00 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
4 338 2.11.28 2.11.28 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK 77
5 100 2.12.08 2.12.08 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
6 383 2.12.95 2.12.95 Mikkel Stampe 2000 Helsingør IF
7 405 2.15.72 2.15.72 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
8 407 2.15.80 2.15.80 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 339 DNS 2.14.67 2.14.67 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK 77
Drenge 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:00
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 1.53.93 Christian Clausen -1996 - Københavns IF - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D17): 1.53.93 Christian Clausen -1996 - Københavns IF - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D16): 1.54.54 Victor Thomsen -1999 - Amager AC - Göteborg (SWE) - 07-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube 87 - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.01.02 Søren Jøhnk - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 444 2.03.25 2.03.25 Louis S. Henriksen 1999 Sparta
2 486 2.03.54 2.03.54 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 265 2.04.49 Christian Dirksen 1999 Ballerup AK
4 319 2.05.91 2.05.91 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
5 487 2.07.59 2.07.59 Sander Kragelund Christen 1999 Aarhus 1900
6 255 2.07.61 2.07.61 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
7 341 2.11.72 2.11.72 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK 77
8 372 DNS 2.12.29 2.12.29 Niklas Kruse 1999 Hvidovre AM
SCRATCH
1 27 DNS 2.06.92 Alejandro Maillet 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
2 106 DNS 1.54.54 1.54.54 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
3 235 DNS 1.58.92 1.58.92 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
Drenge 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:15
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 1.51.97 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -1996 - Aalborg AM - Stocholm (SWE) - 31-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 1.51.97 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -1996 - Aalborg AM - Stocholm (SWE) - 31-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D18): 1.54.1 Jens Østengaard -1962 - Sparta - Rødovre - 13-01-1980
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube 87 - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.00.73 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 562 Abdisirak Ahmed Mahamad 1996 Odense Atletik
2 501 Jonas Winther 1996 Aarhus 1900
3 600 2.09.00 Stig Malmberg 1996 Aalborg Øst Runners
4 496 2.08.13 2.08.13 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Aarhus 1900
5 375 2.03.57 2.03.57 Teitur Bjarnastein 1997 Hvidovre AM
6 376 2.03.36 2.03.36 Steingrímur Hallson 1997 Hvidovre AM
7 3 2.03.30 2.03.30 Christoffer Frost Johanse 1997 Sdr. Omme IF
8 44 2.01.76 2.01.76 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
SCRATCH
1 127 DNS 2.03.50 2.03.50 Jonathan Guld Christensen 1997 Vejle IF
2 227 DNS 1.49.57 1.49.57 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 1996 Aalborg AM
3 555 DNS 2.00.45 2.00.45 Magnus Grue Johansen 1997 AK Holstebro
Drenge 20-22 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:25
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 1.51.49 Nick Jensen -1991 - Sparta - Gent (BEL) - 02-02-2013
Dansk rekord (D22): 1.51.49 Nick Jensen -1991 - Sparta - Gent (BEL) - 02-02-2013
Dansk rekord (D21): 1.52.95 Rasmus Terp -1988 - Vejle IF - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2009
Dansk rekord (D20): 1.51.82 Nick Jensen -1991 - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 01-01-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube 87 - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 1.57.45 Nicolai Hartling - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 46 DNS 2.07.54 Mads Lie Brøndum 1995 Randers Freja
2 10 1.58.55 1.58.55 Rasmus Sparreager 1994 HG ATM
3 125 1.56.71 1.56.71 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
4 312 1.54.06 1.54.06 Jakob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Skive AM
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 09:00
Dansk rekord (P15): 7.91 Anne Larsen -1981 - Herning GF - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
7.91 Louise B Biede -1993 - SAK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 22-11-2008
Dansk rekord (P14): 7.80 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.93 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 397 8.38 8.38 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
2 516 8.21 8.21 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 75 8.49 8.49 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
4 222 8.43 8.43 Mathilde Moberg 2000 Aalborg AM
5 31 8.52 8.52 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 385 8.14 8.14 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF
7 387 8.36 8.36 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF
8 393 8.51 8.51 Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 174 8.51 8.51 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
2 83 8.36 8.36 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 399 8.46 8.46 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta
4 404 8.21 8.21 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
5 401 8.36 8.36 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
6 67 8.46 8.46 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
7 396 8.16 8.16 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
8 308 8.51 8.51 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 218 8.25 8.25 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 82 8.39 8.39 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 153 8.50 8.50 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
4 384 8.50 8.50 Naja Vinter 2000 Helsingør IF
5 355 8.43 8.43 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 344 8.52 8.52 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
7 134 8.27 8.27 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF
8 358 8.09 8.09 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 135 NQ 8.65 8.65 Josefine Staugaard 2000 AGF
2 154 NQ 8.56 8.56 Victoria Nielsen 2000 Allerød AM
3 170 NQ Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
4 280 NQ 8.75 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK
5 511 NQ 8.74 8.74 Emma Guldager 2001 Aarhus 1900
6 512 NQ 8.64 8.64 Iris Trollehave 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 219 DNS 8.19 8.19 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
8 310 DNS 9.02 9.02 Bjørg Bregendahl 2000 Skive AM
Piger 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 09:00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen -1990 - Randers Freja - Malmö (SWE) - 04-02-2007
Dansk rekord (P17): 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen -1990 - Randers Freja - Malmö (SWE) - 04-02-2007
Dansk rekord (P16): 3.85 Josephine Skipper -1998 - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 22-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen 86 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 3.70 Josephine Skipper - Randers Atletik Freja
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 6 2.80 2.92 Johanne Auener 1998 HG ATM
2 524 2.60 2.60 Karoline Flensted Madsen 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 419 3.65 3.70 Mira Guldbrandsen 1998 Sparta
4 574 2.80 2.80 Katrine Hjelmborg 1999 Odense Atletik
5 575 2.40 2.40 Krista Stemstrøm 1999 Odense Atletik
6 34 3.35 3.35 Laura Grønbech 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 527 2.40 2.40 Sofie Garset 1999 Aarhus 1900
8 567 2.70 2.70 Camille Frederiksen 1999 Odense Atletik
9 565 3.00 3.00 Bjørg Nowack 1999 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 50 DNS 3.85 Josephine Skipper 1998 Randers Freja
2 243 DNS 2.58 Celina Lund 1999 Aalborg AM
3 307 DNS 2.50 2.70 Maja Clement Frederiksen 1998 Skive AM
4 427 DNS 3.20 3.25 Maria Selck 1999 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 6.20 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 6.20 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 5.94 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 03-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traoré 95 - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 6.12 Martha Traoré - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 155 5.55 5.71 Stella Jørgensen Esbjerg AM
2 180 5.61 5.75 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF
3 20 DNS 5.14 5.60 Isabell Paprotny 1997 Aabenraa IG
Piger 20-22 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 6.40 Lene Humlebæk -1959 - Sparta - Grenoble (FRA) - 21-02-1981
Dansk rekord (P22): 6.40 Lene Humlebæk -1959 - Sparta - Grenoble (FRA) - 21-02-1981
Dansk rekord (P21): 5.96 Charlotte Petersen -1967 - AK 73 - Århus - 13-02-1988
Dansk rekord (P20): 6.14 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 24-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traoré 95 - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 5.62 Janne Nielsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 54 4.86 5.03 Etki Albayrak 1994 Randers Freja
2 111 3.70 3.70 Tine Skindhøj 1995 Viborg AM
SCRATCH
1 167 DNS 5.51 5.51 Anne Porsholt Esbjerg AM
2 183 DNS 5.90 May Zerzut 1994 Københavns IF
Drenge 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 09:15
5.0 kg
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 18.36 Christoffer Mikkelsen -1989 - Randers Atletik Freja - Århus - 10-12-2011
Dansk rekord (D17): 18.36 Christoffer Mikkelsen -1989 - Randers Atletik Freja - Århus - 10-12-2011
Dansk rekord (D16): 16.92 Kenneth Mertz -1989 - Køge Atletik - Hvidovre - 11-12-2005
Dansk mester 2014: 17.16 Marcus Thomsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 43 11.30 12.30 Mathias Hansen 1999 Randers Freja
2 245 10.19 10.19 Axel Steinarsson 1999 Aalborg AM
3 490 18.96 19.79 Marcus Thomsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 454 13.01 13.01 August Hallberg 1998 Sparta
5 326 9.71 Malte Strunge 1998 SIK 80 Sæby
6 60 12.64 12.64 Christoffer Holm 1999 Greve Atletik
7 564 10.26 10.26 Andreas Matthiesen 1998 Odense Atletik
8 98 14.21 14.52 Casper Jørgensen 1999 Amager AC
9 270 12.81 Stefan Lehnert 1999 Ballerup AK
10 342 9.28 Markus Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK 77
11 456 12.53 12.53 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
12 269 12.20 Rasmus Jensen 1999 Ballerup AK
13 94 11.44 Christoffer Gormsen 1999 Vejen AF
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 09:25
Dansk rekord: 7.13 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Århus - 27-12-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe 85 - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95 - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 7.34 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 414 7.85 7.85 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
3 131 7.80 7.80 Christian Klitgaard 2000 AGF
4 163 9.56 Jens Mejrup Esbjerg AM
5 335 8.20 8.04 Rasmus Vejlgård 2000 SAK 77
6 262 8.53 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
7 336 8.19 8.19 Lucas Richardt 2000 SAK 77
8 145 7.27 7.27 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
2 482 8.48 8.32 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 162 8.83 Simon S Jensen Esbjerg AM
4 323 8.25 8.25 Jonas Mikkelsen 2001 Skive AM
5 544 8.18 8.18 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
6 415 7.78 7.78 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
7 148 7.88 7.88 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
8 413 7.65 7.65 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 337 8.17 8.17 Mathias Thuesen 2000 SAK 77
3 71 8.26 8.26 Simon Bergquist 2001 Greve Atletik
4 411 7.69 7.69 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
5 408 8.26 8.26 Lucas Bunch 2000 Sparta
6 164 9.30 Patrick Wolf Esbjerg AM
7 483 8.09 8.09 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 260 7.77 7.77 Rasmus Aalund 2000 Fremad Holbæk
SCRATCH
1 146 DNS 7.62 7.62 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
2 261 DNS 7.90 7.90 Rasmus Tornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 09:50
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard -1983 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P17): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard -1983 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P16): 7.73 Camilla Voigt -1978 - Herlev IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
7.73 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.86 Frida Sångren - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 424 8.61 8.61 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
2 525 8.37 8.37 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 433 8.51 8.51 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
4 35 8.04 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 89 7.99 7.99 Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard 1998 Herning GF
6 305 8.35 8.35 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
7 346 7.99 7.89 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK 77
8 523 8.71 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
2 526 8.23 8.23 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 306 8.41 8.41 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
4 434 8.68 8.66 Ane Kjærgaard 1998 Sparta
5 437 8.27 8.27 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
6 435 7.88 7.88 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
7 18 8.77 8.77 Celina Kulby 1999 Aabenraa IG
8 330 8.43 Louise Østergård 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
HEAT 3 / 3
2 554 7.99 7.99 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 AK Holstebro
3 565 DNS 8.63 8.63 Bjørg Nowack 1999 Odense Atletik
4 425 8.51 8.51 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta
5 70 8.35 8.35 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
6 530 8.06 7.94 Helena Sarita Lang 1998 Aarhus 1900
7 285 8.40 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
8 528 9.09 9.09 Therese R. Johansen 1999 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 138 DNS 8.57 8.57 Pernille Schmidt 1999 AGF
2 427 DNS 7.86 7.86 Maria Selck 1999 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:10
Planke
Dansk rekord (D15): 6.62 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Ballerup - 19-01-2008
6.62 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup -1994 - Århus 1900 - Århus - 29-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D14): 6.11 Peter Andersson -1999 - Greve Atletik - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen 82 - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2014: 5.97 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 126 5.18 5.18 Tim Grønbæk Lihn 2000 Vejle IF
2 563 5.08 5.08 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 484 5.01 5.01 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 336 5.16 5.19 Lucas Richardt 2000 SAK 77
5 71 4.62 4.62 Simon Bergquist 2001 Greve Atletik
6 485 4.65 4.66 William Korsgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 417 6.40 6.40 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
8 259 5.84 5.84 Martin Lindebjerg 2000 Fremad Holbæk
9 413 5.86 6.08 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
10 148 DNS 5.41 5.41 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
11 482 4.86 5.08 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
12 38 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
SCRATCH
1 410 DNS 5.07 5.07 Anders Hørby Madsen 2001 Sparta
2 414 DNS 5.21 5.48 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
3 415 DNS 5.28 5.41 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 10:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
Dansk rekord (D17): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
Dansk rekord (D16): 7.04 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 05-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe 85 - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95 - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 7.16 Lukas Bredo - Ballerup AK
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 448 7.73 7.73 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
2 242 7.39 7.39 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
3 108 7.50 7.50 Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
4 449 7.59 7.59 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
5 450 7.56 7.56 Mads Holm 1999 Sparta
6 493 7.08 7.08 Steffen Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
7 57 7.18 7.18 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
8 447 7.73 7.73 Jens Raabyemagle 1999 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 59 7.65 7.65 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
2 489 7.53 7.53 Jacob Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 452 7.38 7.38 Sofus Rasmus Clausen 1998 Sparta
4 42 7.73 7.73 Nikolai Friis 1998 Randers Freja
5 453 7.24 7.24 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
6 238 7.55 7.55 Lars Hansen 1999 Aalborg AM
7 451 7.60 7.60 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
8 492 7.01 7.01 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 333 DNS 7.44 Kasper Larsen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
Drenge 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 10:30
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 2.18 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 13-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D17): 2.18 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 13-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D16): 2.11 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 28-02-2009
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen 93 - Århus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 1.92 Kenneth Pedersen - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 121 1.92 1.92 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 379 1.60 1.60 Jonas Sørensen 1999 Helsingør IF
3 94 1.70 Christoffer Gormsen 1999 Vejen AF
4 380 1.73 1.73 Mikkel Eggert 1998 Helsingør IF
5 447 1.68 1.68 Jens Raabyemagle 1999 Sparta
6 325 1.65 Julian Schlegel 1998 SIK 80 Sæby
7 242 1.86 1.86 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
8 107 1.71 1.71 Villads Clausen 1998 Amager AC
9 594 1.69 Mathias Skov Hansen 1998 Viborg AM
10 343 1.83 1.83 William Winkler 1999 SAK 77
11 58 1.85 1.85 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
12 268 1.70 Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK
13 293 1.65 Andreas Asklund 1998 Kolding KFUM
Drenge 18-19 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 10:45
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 6.76 Lars Pedersen -1966 - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D19): 6.76 Lars Pedersen -1966 - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D18): 6.91 Frederik Thomsen -1993 - Ballerup AK - Skive - 19-02-2011
6.91 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe 85 - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95 - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 6.88 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - Skive AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 463 7.60 7.60 Fuad Ahmad Raga 1996 Sparta
3 461 6.97 6.97 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
4 247 7.47 7.47 Carl Daveno Pedersen 1997 Aalborg AM
5 7 7.33 7.21 Jakob H. Andersen 1997 HG ATM
6 120 7.26 7.26 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
7 591 7.23 Rasmus Mohr Ernst 1997 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 271 7.17 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
3 272 7.39 Johan K. Thomsen 1997 Ballerup AK
4 581 7.84 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik
5 128 7.37 7.37 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
6 15 7.25 7.25 Anders Lolle 1996 Aabenraa IG
7 497 7.68 7.68 Thomas Elling Christensen 1997 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 63 DNS 7.61 7.61 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
2 498 DNS 7.35 7.26 Casper Henningsen 1996 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:25
Dansk rekord (P15): 7.91 Anne Larsen -1981 - Herning GF - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
7.91 Louise B Biede -1993 - SAK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 22-11-2008
Dansk rekord (P14): 7.80 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.93 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 404 8.34 8.21 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
2 387 8.35 8.36 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF
3 516 8.21 8.21 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 385 8.07 8.14 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF
5 358 8.12 8.09 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
6 67 8.25 8.46 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
7 222 8.23 8.43 Mathilde Moberg 2000 Aalborg AM
8 82 8.24 8.39 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:35
Dansk rekord: 7.13 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Århus - 27-12-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe 85 - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95 - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 7.34 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 335 8.16 8.04 Rasmus Vejlgård 2000 SAK 77
3 411 7.70 7.69 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
4 260 7.73 7.77 Rasmus Aalund 2000 Fremad Holbæk
5 413 7.65 7.65 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
6 145 7.43 7.27 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
7 415 7.92 7.78 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
8 131 7.83 7.80 Christian Klitgaard 2000 AGF
SCRATCH
1 148 DNS 8.02 7.88 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:45
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard -1983 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P17): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard -1983 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P16): 7.73 Camilla Voigt -1978 - Herlev IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
7.73 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Århus 1900 - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.86 Frida Sångren - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 70 8.26 8.35 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 437 8.29 8.27 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
3 435 7.93 7.88 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
4 89 8.09 7.99 Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard 1998 Herning GF
5 346 8.01 7.89 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK 77
6 554 8.04 7.99 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 AK Holstebro
7 530 8.13 7.94 Helena Sarita Lang 1998 Aarhus 1900
8 35 8.13 8.04 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:55
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
Dansk rekord (D17): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
Dansk rekord (D16): 7.04 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 05-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe 85 - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95 - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 7.16 Lukas Bredo - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 448 7.56 7.73 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
2 449 7.56 7.59 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
3 492 7.08 7.01 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 493 7.06 7.08 Steffen Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
5 453 7.38 7.24 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
6 57 7.21 7.18 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
7 452 7.47 7.38 Sofus Rasmus Clausen 1998 Sparta
8 242 DNS 7.53 7.39 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
Piger 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 11:55
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm -1990 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 25-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P19): 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm -1990 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 25-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P18): 3.82 Caroline Bonde Holm -1990 - Sparta - Helsingør - 23-02-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen 86 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 3.20 Annette Nielsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 180 3.20 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF
Piger 20-22 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 11:55
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 4.42 Caroline Bonde Holm -1990 - Sparta - Potsdam (GER) - 17-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P22): 4.42 Caroline Bonde Holm -1990 - Sparta - Potsdam (GER) - 17-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P21): 4.40 Caroline Bonde Holm -1990 - Sparta - Potsdam (GER) - 18-02-2011
Dansk rekord (P20): 4.33 Caroline Bonde Holm -1990 - Sparta - Clermont-Aubiere (FRA) - 07-03-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen 86 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.00 Line Renée Jensen - Randers Atletik Freja
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 181 3.60 3.60 Anne Sofie Olsen 1994 Københavns IF
2 289 3.30 Caroline Ranners 1995 Ballerup AK
3 589 2.80 2.80 Sandra Christensen 1995 Odense Atletik
4 290 2.70 Astrid Wied-Christiansen 1995 Ballerup AK
5 466 Emma Vitale 1993 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 11:55
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (D15): 16.63 Søren Børsting -1993 - Skive AM - Århus - 27-12-2008
Dansk rekord (D14): 15.58 Gert Skals -1983 - Randers Real - Århus - 06-12-1997
Dansk mester 2014: 15.35 Casper Jørgensen - Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 130 7.91 7.91 Marius Fugleberg 2001 Hvide Sande KFUM
2 149 10.81 10.81 Vitus Lei Hansgaard 2001 Holte Atletik
3 336 10.22 10.22 Lucas Richardt 2000 SAK 77
4 112 8.77 8.77 Frederik Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM
5 417 15.41 15.41 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
6 418 12.91 12.91 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
7 187 10.28 10.37 Charistoffer Åndahl 2000 Københavns IF
8 588 7.57 7.57 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
9 301 12.93 12.93 Jakob Binou Nielsen 2000 Korsør AM
10 416 10.80 10.80 Bjørn Van Overeem 2000 Sparta
11 378 11.70 11.70 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen 2001 Helsingør IF
12 356 11.94 11.94 Max Blom 2000 Bagsværd AC
13 264 11.38 Mathias Kveiborg 2000 Ballerup AK
14 484 8.93 10.47 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 12:05
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 7.54 Christina Schnohr -1975 - Århus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-02-1997
Dansk rekord (P19): 7.54 Christina Schnohr -1975 - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
Dansk rekord (P18): 7.4 Helle Theil Nielsen -1964 - Trongårdens IF - Rødovre - 27-02-1984
7.67 Christina Schnohr -1975 - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 10-01-1993
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.75 Annelouise Villum Jensen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 303 8.64 8.62 Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen 1996 Skive AM
3 179 8.09 8.09 Liv Didi Pedersen 1997 Københavns IF
4 566 7.73 7.73 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik
5 21 7.96 7.76 Sophie Roessler 1996 Aabenraa IG
6 155 7.86 7.86 Stella Jørgensen Esbjerg AM
7 535 8.37 8.37 Jasmin Esfahani 1997 Aarhus 1900
8 561 8.24 8.12 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 166 DNS 8.63 8.34 Anne Søeborg Esbjerg AM
2 534 DNS 7.71 7.71 Frida Sångren 1997 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 18-19 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 12:15
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 6.76 Lars Pedersen -1966 - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D19): 6.76 Lars Pedersen -1966 - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D18): 6.91 Frederik Thomsen -1993 - Ballerup AK - Skive - 19-02-2011
6.91 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe 85 - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95 - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 6.88 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - Skive AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 128 7.39 7.37 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
2 272 7.36 Johan K. Thomsen 1997 Ballerup AK
3 591 7.09 7.23 Rasmus Mohr Ernst 1997 Odense Atletik
4 461 7.26 6.97 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
5 271 7.19 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
6 120 7.27 7.26 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
7 15 7.36 7.25 Anders Lolle 1996 Aabenraa IG
8 7 7.36 7.21 Jakob H. Andersen 1997 HG ATM
Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:15
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 5.87 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P17): 5.87 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P16): 5.83 Camilla Voigt -1978 - Herlev IF - Århus - 06-03-1994
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traoré 95 - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 5.82 Laura Tølløse - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 554 5.38 5.45 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 AK Holstebro
2 73 4.82 Sarah Bahat 1999 Stoholm IF
3 424 4.64 4.64 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
4 70 4.84 4.97 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
5 35 5.18 5.53 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 229 4.90 4.90 Helene Nyby 1999 Aalborg AM
7 425 4.71 4.71 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta
8 426 4.81 4.81 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 Sparta
9 530 5.26 5.26 Helena Sarita Lang 1998 Aarhus 1900
10 89 5.50 5.50 Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard 1998 Herning GF
11 86 4.92 4.92 Sophia Valentina Kmitt Mi 1999 Frederiksberg IF
12 151 5.03 5.03 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik
13 435 5.46 5.48 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
14 434 4.87 4.87 Ane Kjærgaard 1998 Sparta
15 329 4.46 Signe G. Krogh 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
16 531 5.29 5.40 Julie Meyer 1998 Aarhus 1900
17 431 5.18 5.18 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 440 DNS 4.60 5.05 Karla Sonne Søndergaard 1999 Sparta
Piger 20-22 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 12:25
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 7.3 Else Hadrup -1949 - Viborg AF - Wien (AUT) - 23-03-1969
7.54 Christina Schnohr -1975 - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
Dansk rekord (P22): 7.54 Christina Schnohr -1975 - Frederiksberg IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-02-1997
Dansk rekord (P21): 7.61 Anna Olsson -1988 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P20): 7.3 Else Hadrup -1949 - Viborg AF - Wien (AUT) - 23-03-1969
7.69 Anna Olsson -1988 - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.71 Mathilde U. Kramer - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 468 8.37 8.37 Helena Nicolaisen 1995 Sparta
3 184 7.95 7.91 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
4 540 7.89 7.89 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
5 53 7.95 7.86 Louise Østergård 1994 Randers Freja
6 369 7.90 7.87 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
7 467 8.16 8.16 Julia H Maurer 1993 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 24 DNS 7.74 7.62 Mathilde U. Kramer 1993 Aabenraa IG
2 167 DNS 8.07 8.07 Anne Porsholt Esbjerg AM
3 230 DNS 8.50 8.50 Liv V. Kaupang 1995 Aalborg AM
4 464 DNS 8.13 8.03 Marie Caroline Vermund 1995 Sparta
5 465 DNS 8.23 7.91 Anne Sofie Vermund 1993 Sparta
6 466 DNS 8.43 8.43 Emma Vitale 1993 Sparta
Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 12:35
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 6.65 Benjamin Hecht -1978 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D22): 6.73 Henrik Paulsen -1963 - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D21): 6.65 Benjamin Hecht -1978 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 22-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe 85 - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95 - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 7.04 Jannick B Hansen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 13 7.48 Christoffer Trier Månsson 1995 Aabenraa IG
3 276 7.80 Sam Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
4 587 7.33 7.33 Frederik Klerens 1994 Odense Atletik
5 275 7.71 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
6 314 7.22 7.22 Dennis Skødt 1994 Skive AM
7 592 7.80 7.80 Søren Lopdrup 1995 Odense Atletik
8 191 7.94 7.91 Magnus Østergaard 1994 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 274 DNS 7.55 Emil Jespersen 1994 Ballerup AK
2 360 DNS Toke Gam Gotthardsen 1994 Bagsværd AC
3 377 DNS 6.89 6.89 Festus Asante 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 505 DNS 7.01 7.01 Frederik Peschardt 1995 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:35
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 2.27 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 04-03-2011
Dansk rekord (D19): 2.25 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2012
Dansk rekord (D18): 2.27 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 04-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen 93 - Århus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 2.06 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 315 1.95 1.95 Frederik Neergaard Sørens 1996 Skive AM
2 66 2.00 2.00 Kenneth Pedersen 1997 Greve Atletik
3 244 1.70 1.70 Jakob Holt 1997 Aalborg AM
4 500 2.17 2.17 Jonas Kløjgård Jensen 1996 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 118 DNS 1.61 1.61 Rune Drongesen 1996 Viborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:35
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 2.27 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 04-03-2011
Dansk rekord (D22): 2.21 Michael Mikkelsen -1966 - Sparta - Gent (BEL) - 21-02-1988
2.21 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D21): 2.14 Martin Gärtner -1978 - IK Hellas - Malmö (SWE) - 21-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 2.15 Leon Axen -1961 - Hvidovre AK - Rødovre - 11-01-1981
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen 93 - Århus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 1.93 Emil Strøm - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 113 1.86 1.93 Mads Moos Larsen 1995 Viborg AM
2 279 1.70 Kristian Ipsen 1993 Ballerup AK
3 275 1.70 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
4 313 1.88 1.93 Sebastian Dysterdich 1995 Skive AM
5 470 2.06 2.06 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 02-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 54.67 Stina Troest 94 - Amager AC - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 224 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM
3 526 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 525 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
2 178 63.26 63.26 Klara Eigtved 1999 Københavns IF
3 286 62.39 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
4 367 61.95 61.95 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 236 61.23 60.84 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM
2 78 61.07 61.07 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF
3 158 60.27 60.27 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM
4 432 55.43 55.43 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 365 DNS 63.13 63.13 Emma O. Sørensen 1998 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 02-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 02-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 50.56 Christian Clausen -1996 - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 05-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 47.01 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 62 66.1 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
3 372 56.52 56.52 Niklas Kruse 1999 Hvidovre AM
4 108 55.35 55.35 Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 444 54.44 54.44 Louis S. Henriksen 1999 Sparta
2 91 53.69 53.69 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF
3 455 52.90 52.90 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
4 27 51.85 52.99 Alejandro Maillet 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
SCRATCH
1 235 DNS 53.39 53.39 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 488 DNS 53.35 53.35 Esben Poulsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P19): 56.14 Julie Schmidt-Scherer -1984 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 23-02-2003
Dansk rekord (P18): 57.03 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Wien (AUT) - 11-01-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 54.67 Stina Troest 94 - Amager AC - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 58.30 Anna Thestrup Andersen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 303 Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen 1996 Skive AM
3 598 66.31 Rikke Madsen 1997 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 2
2 597 66.30 66.30 Sophie Klarskov 1996 Korsør AM
3 596 65.32 65.32 Mathilde Sardal 1997 Korsør AM
4 583 65.10 60.24 Sabrina Kjær Hemmingsen M 1997 Odense Atletik
Drenge 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:35
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 47.47 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 17-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 48.86 Nicklas Hyde -1986 - Køge Atletik - Malmö (SWE) - 27-02-2005
Dansk rekord (D18): 47.47 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 17-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 47.01 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 50.90 Rasmus Jensen - Odense Atletik / OGF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 501 Jonas Winther 1996 Aarhus 1900
2 497 56.64 Thomas Elling Christensen 1997 Aarhus 1900
3 463 56.25 56.25 Fuad Ahmad Raga 1996 Sparta
4 376 54.48 54.48 Steingrímur Hallson 1997 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 375 54.34 54.34 Teitur Bjarnastein 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 64 52.69 52.69 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
3 591 50.88 50.88 Rasmus Mohr Ernst 1997 Odense Atletik
4 499 49.55 49.55 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 80 DNS 51.07 51.07 Jacob Ziska 1997 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:35
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 5.61 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 28-02-2010
Dansk rekord (P14): 5.45 Lærke Nielsson -1998 - Aalborg Atletik - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traoré 95 - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 5.53 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 67 5.10 5.11 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
2 345 5.12 5.12 Frida Selmer 2000 SAK 77
3 393 4.84 4.84 Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta
4 404 5.12 5.42 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
5 152 4.36 4.36 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
6 516 4.83 4.83 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 512 4.23 4.23 Iris Trollehave 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 176 4.95 5.31 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF
9 355 4.78 4.78 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
10 85 4.31 4.31 Oline Marie Winther 2000 Frederiksberg IF
11 75 4.70 4.80 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
12 387 4.91 4.91 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF
13 358 4.81 4.96 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
14 392 4.66 4.66 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta
15 401 5.10 5.10 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
16 351 5.41 5.41 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
17 76 4.40 4.40 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
18 576 4.51 4.61 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 510 NQ 4.10 4.10 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 25 DNS 4.78 Elisabeth Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
Piger 20-22 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:50
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Torino (ITA) - 06-03-2009
Dansk rekord (P22): 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Torino (ITA) - 06-03-2009
Dansk rekord (P21): 58.0 Lotte Fruergaard -1972 - Aalborg FF - Rødovre - 23-01-1993
Dansk rekord (P20): 54.67 Stina Troest -1994 - Amager AC - Skive - 22-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 54.67 Stina Troest 94 - Amager AC - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 62.98 Ida Rytter - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 230 61.31 61.31 Liv V. Kaupang 1995 Aalborg AM
2 540 58.17 58.17 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
3 299 58.07 58.07 Laura Rosing Møller 1994 Kolding KFUM
4 537 56.70 56.70 Anna Thestrup Andersen 1995 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 539 DNS 57.59 57.59 Joseffa Keidser 1995 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 20-22 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 14:00
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 47.47 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 17-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D22): 47.55 Daniel Christensen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Lincoln (USA) - 31-09-2009
Dansk rekord (D21): 48.03 Daniel Christensen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Lincoln (USA) - 29-01-2008
Dansk rekord (D20): 49.26 Jacob Riis -1984 - Aalborg Atletik - Malmö (SWE) - 29-02-2004
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 47.01 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 50.71 Emil Strøm - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 507 56.44 Christian Asklund 1994 Aarhus 1900
2 45 53.46 53.46 Patrik Schneidgen 1994 Randers Freja
3 302 53.41 53.41 Bosco Jean Nshiyimana 1995 Korsør AM
4 10 52.95 52.95 Rasmus Sparreager 1994 HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8 51.48 51.48 Simon I. Hansen 1995 HG ATM
2 234 50.99 50.99 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
3 125 50.94 50.94 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
4 560 49.49 49.49 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 9 DNS 52.73 52.73 Simon Harbo 1995 HG ATM
2 189 DNS 52.37 51.39 Emil Storgaard 1994 Københavns IF
Drenge 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:00
6.0 kg
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 18.60 Lasse Larsen -1990 - Sparta - Helsingør - 12-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D19): 18.60 Lasse Larsen -1990 - Sparta - Helsingør - 12-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D18): 16.97 Christoffer Mikkelsen -1994 - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 16.15 Mikkel Jørgensen - Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 41 11.46 11.46 Oliver Shadwell 1997 Randers Freja
2 144 14.08 14.08 Christopher Holmbjerg Jen 1997 Holte Atletik
3 96 7.24 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 502 15.69 15.69 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Aarhus 1900
5 590 11.28 11.28 Frederik Jensen 1997 Odense Atletik
6 244 9.65 9.65 Jakob Holt 1997 Aalborg AM
7 374 15.32 15.32 Matthias Hagen 1997 Hvidovre AM
8 580 9.82 9.82 Nicolai Matthiesen 1997 Odense Atletik
9 12 13.03 13.24 Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 1996 Aabenraa IG
Drenge 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:00
7.26 kg
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 19.41 Joachim B Olsen -1977 - Aalborg Atletik - Indianapolis (USA) - 05-03-1999
Dansk rekord (D22): 19.41 Joachim B Olsen -1977 - Aalborg Atletik - Indianapolis (USA) - 05-03-1999
Dansk rekord (D21): 18.15 Joachim B Olsen -1977 - Aalborg Atletik - Malmö (SWE) - 07-03-1998
Dansk rekord (D20): 16.71 Kim Christensen -1984 - Århus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 29-02-2004
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 19.65 Kim Christensen 84 - Sparta - 28-02-2009
Dansk mester 2014: 16.21 Mantis Laurinavicius - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 559 11.86 12.61 Steffen Mertov 1994 Odense Atletik
2 508 16.59 16.59 Mantas Laurinavicius 1993 Aarhus 1900
3 241 12.25 12.88 Emil Faramarzi 1993 Aalborg AM
4 599 Mathias Madsen 1995 Randers Freja
Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (P15): 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen -1964 - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 24-02-1979
Dansk rekord (P14): 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann -1968 - IF Gullfoss - Rødovre - 28-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.26.58 Somone Glad 90 - Odense Atletik / OGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.52.58 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 168 5.25.80 5.25.80 Catrine Andersen Esbjerg AM
2 79 5.40.46 5.40.46 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 570 5.59.16 5.59.16 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
4 520 5.27.29 5.27.29 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
5 510 5.17.21 5.17.21 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
6 514 5.44.93 5.44.93 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 513 6.07.79 6.07.79 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 515 6.05.24 6.05.24 Siv Hester 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 297 4.48.98 4.48.98 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
2 123 5.08.20 5.08.20 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
3 388 4.45.43 4.45.43 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
4 248 5.06.02 5.06.02 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
5 132 5.12.0 5.12.0 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
6 389 4.58.05 4.58.05 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
7 295 5.15.73 5.15.73 Marie Louise Munksgaard 2001 Kolding KFUM
8 391 5.12.34 5.12.34 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (D15): 2.06 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Århus - 01-03-2008
Dansk rekord (D14): 1.97 Jannick Klausen -1993 - Århus 1900 - Århus - 08-12-2007
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen 93 - Århus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2014: 1.64 Oliver Chabert - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 262 1.40 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
2 485 1.45 1.45 William Korsgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 338 1.61 1.62 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK 77
4 147 1.67 1.67 Marius Hytholm Petersen 2001 Holte Atletik
5 187 1.64 1.64 Charistoffer Åndahl 2000 Københavns IF
6 164 1.56 Patrick Wolf Esbjerg AM
7 340 1.35 1.40 Gustav Graff Esbensen 2001 SAK 77
8 371 1.51 1.51 Jonas D. Linnemann 2000 Hvidovre AM
9 126 DNS 1.58 1.61 Tim Grønbæk Lihn 2000 Vejle IF
10 484 1.50 1.55 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 38 1.80 1.80 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
12 37 1.67 1.67 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
13 130 1.45 1.50 Marius Fugleberg 2001 Hvide Sande KFUM
SCRATCH
1 39 DNS 1.58 1.58 Frederik Thygesen 2000 Randers Freja
2 414 DNS 1.55 1.55 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
3 482 DNS 1.40 1.40 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (P15): 3.60 Josephine Skipper -1998 - Randers Atletik Freja - Århus - 29-12-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 3.60 Amalie Bang Petersen -1998 - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen 86 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 3.30 Laura Grønbech - Slagelse Atletik DELTA
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 281 3.10 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
2 49 2.00 2.00 Sofia Skjødt 2000 Randers Freja
3 519 2.60 2.60 Julie Harsmann 2000 Aarhus 1900
4 511 2.00 2.00 Emma Guldager 2001 Aarhus 1900
5 69 2.50 2.50 Maria Pico Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik
6 394 2.00 2.00 Anna Sofie Frænde 2000 Sparta
7 556 2.20 2.20 Line Bjørn Larsen 2001 AK Holstebro
8 517 2.70 2.70 Amanda Kyhn 2000 Aarhus 1900
9 309 2.20 2.20 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM
10 282 2.20 Line Refsgaard 2000 Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 429 DNS 3.00 3.00 Selma Staun 2000 Sparta
2 518 DNS 2.70 2.72 Cecilie Meier 2000 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:35
Dansk rekord (D15): 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen -1999 - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 4.15.89 Victor Thomsen -1999 - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.52 Andreas Bueno 87 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.24.60 Victor Thomsen - Amager AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 573 4.41.94 4.41.94 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
2 30 4.39.13 4.39.13 Mathias Sikora 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 5 4.42.07 4.42.07 Anders Schou 2001 Viking Atletik
4 165 4.43.78 4.43.78 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
5 114 4.35.31 4.35.31 Carl-Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
6 405 4.44.07 4.44.07 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
7 161 4.44.15 4.44.15 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 100 4.31.67 4.31.67 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
2 254 4.31.74 4.31.74 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
3 339 4.22.02 4.22.02 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK 77
4 252 4.19.46 4.19.46 Oliver Børslev 2000 Aalborg AM
5 322 4.31.85 4.31.85 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
6 4 4.32.07 4.32.07 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
7 406 4.32.76 4.32.76 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 87 DNS 4.47.91 4.47.91 Viktor Kielstrup 2000 Frederiksberg IF
2 116 DNS 5.16.16 5.16.16 Alexander T. Nikolaisen 2001 Viborg AM
3 263 DNS 4.56.85 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
4 407 DNS 4.36.41 4.36.41 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:55
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen -1960 - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P17): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen -1960 - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P16): 4.38.26 Anna Holm Jørgensen -1987 - IK Viking - Malmö (SWE) - 23-02-2003
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.26.58 Somone Glad 90 - Odense Atletik / OGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.40.96 Louise Rode - Blovstrød Løverne
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 288 5.19.91 Mia Van Wagenen 1999 Ballerup AK
2 571 5.07.97 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
3 160 5.20.72 5.20.72 Frederikke Spaabæk Bilgra Esbjerg AM
4 33 5.30.39 5.30.39 Vera Dam Kaagaard 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 422 5.16.28 5.16.28 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
6 523 5.04.5 5.04.5 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 532 5.59.37 5.59.37 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 140 4.45.73 4.45.73 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF
2 421 4.50.79 4.49.25 Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
3 357 4.46.69 4.46.69 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
4 420 4.44.29 4.44.29 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
5 292 4.47.08 4.47.08 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
6 294 4.47.35 4.42.04 Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 Kolding KFUM
7 296 4.53.72 4.50.92 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
8 423 4.56.16 4.56.16 Anne Holm 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 84 DNS 5.00.81 5.00.81 Lea Ottmar Haskiel 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 287 DNS 5.20.28 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
Drenge 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 15:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 7.25 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk rekord (D17): 7.25 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk rekord (D16): 7.21 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-02-2009
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen 82 - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2014: 6.71 Simon Thomsen Traoré - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 493 6.54 6.54 Steffen Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 494 6.25 6.25 Tòrur Mortensen 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 452 6.20 6.37 Sofus Rasmus Clausen 1998 Sparta
4 94 5.55 Christoffer Gormsen 1999 Vejen AF
5 489 5.86 5.86 Jacob Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900
6 453 6.35 6.35 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
7 594 5.12 Mathias Skov Hansen 1998 Viborg AM
8 59 5.55 5.55 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
9 447 5.92 5.99 Jens Raabyemagle 1999 Sparta
10 450 5.93 6.00 Mads Holm 1999 Sparta
11 57 6.56 6.56 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
12 240 5.95 5.95 Martin Dam Larsen 1998 Aalborg AM
13 333 6.55 Kasper Larsen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
SCRATCH
1 268 DNS 6.00 Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK
Drenge 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 15:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -1996 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D17): 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -1996 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D16): 4.04.4 Anders Vedel -1965 - Aalborg FF - Rødovre - 01-02-1981
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.52 Andreas Bueno 87 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.07.33 Kristian Holm Jensen - Esbjerg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 255 4.27.59 4.27.59 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
2 258 4.43.13 4.43.13 Simon Reimers 1999 Aalborg AM
3 568 5.02.70 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
4 267 4.31.60 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
5 317 4.24.09 4.24.09 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
6 487 4.25.3 4.25.3 Sander Kragelund Christen 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 491 4.43.53 4.43.53 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 486 4.19.2 4.19.2 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 265 4.14.94 Christian Dirksen 1999 Ballerup AK
3 156 4.20.69 4.20.69 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
4 99 4.09.07 4.09.07 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
5 104 4.14.74 4.14.74 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
6 373 4.15.87 4.15.87 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
7 442 4.22.65 4.22.65 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
8 318 4.23.47 4.23.47 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 106 DNS 4.02.21 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
2 319 DNS 4.28.86 4.28.86 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
3 441 DNS 3.58.23 3.58.23 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
4 443 DNS 4.32.60 4.32.60 Thor Bendix-Madsen 1999 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 15:35
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 4.22.02 Maria Larsen -1996 - Københavns IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 07-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P19): 4.22.02 Maria Larsen -1996 - Københavns IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 07-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P18): 4.28.89 Maria Larsen -1996 - Københavns IF - Skive - 02-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.26.58 Somone Glad 90 - Odense Atletik / OGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.28.89 Maria Larsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 251 4.23.57 4.23.16 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
2 457 4.21.66 4.21.66 Josephine Thestrup 1996 Sparta
3 304 5.09.99 5.09.99 Maiken Guldberg 1996 Skive AM
4 28 5.05.52 5.05.52 Karoline Hardis 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
5 139 4.48.29 4.48.29 Louise Høj Jensen 1997 AGF
6 29 4.43.72 4.40.96 Louise Rode 1997 Blovstrød Løverne
7 459 5.13.13 5.13.13 Isabella Sheldon 1997 Sparta
8 458 5.12.78 5.08.13 Augusta Korsgaard 1997 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 359 DNS 4.48.03 4.46.08 Sara Schou Kristensen 1997 Bagsværd AC
Drenge 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 15:45
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 3.57.9 Mikkel Bjergsø -1975 - Sparta - Manhatten (USA) - 09-12-1994
Dansk rekord (D19): 3.57.9 Mikkel Bjergsø -1975 - Sparta - Manhatten (USA) - 09-12-1994
Dansk rekord (D18): 3.58.58 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen -1994 - SAK 77 - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.52 Andreas Bueno 87 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.05.85 Marnar Djurhus - Vejle IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 460 4.03.84 4.03.84 Emil Holm 1996 Sparta
2 157 DNS 4.05.92 4.05.92 Kristian Holm Jensen Esbjerg AM
3 352 4.07.92 4.07.92 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 495 4.21.06 4.21.06 Casper Giversen 1997 Aarhus 1900
5 44 4.12.42 4.12.42 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
6 105 4.23.39 4.23.39 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
7 496 4.27.05 4.27.05 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Aarhus 1900
8 562 4.36.47 4.36.47 Abdisirak Ahmed Mahamad 1996 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 95 DNS 4.32.74 Jens Paulin Ebdrup 1996 Roar Atletik
2 227 DNS 3.54.99 3.54.99 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 1996 Aalborg AM
Piger 20-22 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 15:55
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 4.10.20 Tina Krebs -1963 - Fremad Holbæk - East Rutherford (USA) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (P22): 4.10.20 Tina Krebs -1963 - Fremad Holbæk - East Rutherford (USA) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (P21): 4.34.44 Josefine Rytter -1994 - Bagsværd AC - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P20): 4.34.80 Katrine Reinholdt -1994 - Amager AC - Skive - 22-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.26.58 Somone Glad 90 - Odense Atletik / OGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.35.21 Josefine Rytter - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 354 4.34.44 4.34.44 Josefine Rytter 1994 Bagsværd AC
2 124 4.35.95 4.35.95 Rebekka Fuglø 1993 Vejle IF
3 538 4.43.61 4.43.61 Helene Frasez Sørensen 1995 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 20-22 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:05
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 3.44.21 Thijs Nijhuis -1992 - Viborg AM - Athlone (IRL) - 02-02-2014
Dansk rekord (D22): 3.44.21 Thijs Nijhuis -1992 - Viborg AM - Athlone (IRL) - 02-02-2014
Dansk rekord (D21): 3.56.22 Mikkel Bjergsø -1975 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
Dansk rekord (D20): 3.57.35 Jeppe Harboe -1992 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 28-01-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.52 Andreas Bueno 87 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.02.91 Jakob Ilbjerg Stengaard - Skive AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 312 3.54.89 3.54.89 Jakob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Skive AM
2 228 4.16.54 4.16.54 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
3 578 4.10.86 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik
4 469 4.03.45 4.03.45 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
5 141 4.08.37 4.08.37 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF
6 579 4.15.68 4.15.68 Mohammed Idiris 1995 Odense Atletik
7 117 4.37.02 4.37.02 Ivan Riise 1995 Viborg AM
8 192 4.21.70 4.17.11 Mikkel Hansen 1993 Københavns IF
Drenge 18-19 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 16:15
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 7.60 Frederik K Thomsen -1993 - Ballerup AK - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D19): 7.60 Frederik K Thomsen -1993 - Ballerup AK - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D18): 7.49 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Skive - 05-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen 82 - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2014: 7.29 Benjamin Gabrielsen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 118 5.70 5.70 Rune Drongesen 1996 Viborg AM
2 96 4.87 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 497 5.61 5.61 Thomas Elling Christensen 1997 Aarhus 1900
4 239 6.00 6.00 Magnus Ugilt 1997 Aalborg AM
5 63 6.03 6.03 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
6 77 6.28 6.28 Asger Bartels 1997 Frederiksberg IF
7 582 6.05 6.05 Robin Swann 1997 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 231 DNS 5.90 6.11 Matthias Kikkenborg 1997 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 16:15
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 7.70 Benjamin B. Gabrielsen -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D22): 7.58 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Sparta - Lincoln (USA) - 06-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D21): 7.49 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Fayetteville (USA) - 14-02-2014
Dansk rekord (D20): 7.70 Benjamin B. Gabrielsen -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen 82 - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2014: 6.94 Jannick B Hansen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 470 6.79 6.79 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta
2 592 5.99 Søren Lopdrup 1995 Odense Atletik
3 506 6.84 6.84 Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
4 97 5.55 4.84 Emil Breum Eriksen 1996 Roar Atletik
SCRATCH
1 234 DNS 6.43 6.88 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 16:20
Dansk rekord: 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen 98 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.41.36 Annelouise V. Jensen, Tine Bach Ejlersen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Århus 1900 - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 1.49.44 Aalborg AM - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Anna Mosby Nielsen, Mathilde Brüchle Kodal, Laura Havgaard, Siv Hester Aarhus 1900 II
2 Olivia Tuokila, Ida Beiter Bomme, Viktoria Dommer, Olivia Thorsgaard Sparta I
3 Katarina Hessner Hansen, Agnes Bøg, Ellen Geckler Friborg, Rose Cathrine Due, Josefine Bach Jensen Bang Bagsværd AC
4 Ellen Balslev, Sofie Rasmussen, Louise B. Moore, Annesofie Nielsen Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Maria Pico Kjeldsen, Jasmin Boe Rasmussen, Kenneth Pedersen, Fie Hofman Greve
3 Sarah Kristensen, Celine Würtz, Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen, Bjørg Bregendahl Skive AM
4 Lærke Krejberg, Frida Selmer, Katrine Hald, Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Isabella Juul, Cecilie Boesdal, Améli Kampp, Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta III
3 Anne Andersen, Julie Bols, Mathilde Dausel, Sandra R. Jensen Aalborg AM II
4 Iris Trollehave, Amanda Kyhn, Emma Guldager, Julie Harsmann Aarhus 1900 I
HEAT 4 / 4
2 Laura Haslund-Christensen, Oline Marie Winther, Amalie Molander Pedersen, Kamille Busch Hansen Frederiksberg IF
3 Henriette Schnack, Julie Schultz, Mathilde Moberg, Nathalie Richter Aalborg AM I
4 Laura Nørrung Poulsen, Hannah Illum Petersen, Gertrud Rose Jensen, Sarah Sveistrup Dahl Sparta II
SCRATCH
1 DNS Aarhus 1900 III
Piger 16-17 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 16:40
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen 98 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P17): 1.46.30 Luisa Falk 93 - Huma Nielsen 93 - Katrine Reinholdt 94 - Stina Troest 94 - Amager AC - Skive - 07-03-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.41.36 Annelouise V. Jensen, Tine Bach Ejlersen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Århus 1900 - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 1.47.89 OA/OGF - Odense Atletik / OGF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Therese R. Johansen, Martha Thestrup Andersen, Karoline Flensted Madsen, Sofie Garset Aarhus 1900 II
3 Emma Beiter Bomme, Cecilie Schou-Nielsen, Simone Hjort, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Sparta I
4 DNS Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Leonora Hede, Johanne Wiedemann Simonse, Louise Wessel Leroy, Ane Kjærgaard Sparta II
3 Bjørg Nowack, Liv Nowack, Camille Frederiksen, Freja Blom Odense Atletik
4 Helena Sarita Lang, Julie Meyer, Mai Stæhr Rødtnes, Liv Stæhr Rødtnes Aarhus 1900 I
SCRATCH
1 DNS SIK 80 Sæby
Piger 18-19 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 16:55
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.41.36 Annelouise V. Jensen, Tine Bach Ejlersen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Århus 1900 - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 1.46.28 Århus 1900 - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 Stella Jørgensen, Roze Gad Akrawi, Ida Boel, Frederikke Spaabæk Bilgra Esbjerg AM
2 Sofie Binou Nielsen, Julie Højland, Sophie Klarskov, Mathilde Sardal Korsør AM
3 Camilla Motzkus, Elisabeth Dorsche, Sabrina Kjær Hemmingsen M, Louise Malmqvist Odense Atletik
4 Amalie Brammer Kristianse, Therese Helk Olesen, Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen, Rikke Madsen Skive AM
Piger 20-22 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:05
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 1.42.21 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Julia Maurer 93 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P22): 1.43.67 Sophie Roessler 96 - Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95 - Isabell Paprotny 97 - Mathilde U. Kramer 93 - Aabenraa - Skive - 02-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.41.36 Annelouise V. Jensen, Tine Bach Ejlersen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Århus 1900 - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 1.43.67 Aabenraa IG - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 Anna K. Nedergaard, Liv V. Kaupang, Line K Schulz, Cassandra Lobo Vedel Aalborg AM
2 Mette Graversgaard, Cornelia Slej, Jasmin Esfahani, Anna Thestrup Andersen Aarhus 1900
3 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen, Annemarie Nissen, Liv Didi Pedersen, May Zerzut Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 DNS Aabenraa IG
2 DNS Randers Freja
3 DNS Bagsværd AC
4 DNS Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:15
Dansk rekord: 1.40.17 Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98 - Simon Traoré 98 - Andreas Sandfelt Hansen 99 - Nikolai L. Andersen 98 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Areander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 1.41.81 Greve Atletik - Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Simon S Jensen, Jens Mejrup, Anders-Dres Tarbensen, Patrick Wolf Esbjerg AM
3 Emil Frænde, Mads Lund, Gabriel Lausten, Vincent Plas Sparta I
4 Jonatan Eilertsen, Tais Leicht Kjær, William Korsgaard, Philip Vikne Dalmose Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Rasmus Vejlgård, Lucas Richardt, Mathias Thuesen, Markus Kirk Kjeldsen SAK77
3 Laurits Holm Olesen, Jonas Mikkelsen, Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard, Jeppe Risvig Skive AM
4 Alexander Haugeby, Sebastian Nielsen, Andreas Christoffersen, William Devantier Sparta II
SCRATCH
1 DNS Holte Atletik
2 DNS Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:25
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 1.33.99 Thor Nielsen 93 - Emil Strøm 93 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Sparta - Skive - 07-03-2010
Dansk rekord (D17): 1.33.99 Thor Nielsen 93 - Emil Strøm 93 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Sparta - Skive - 07-03-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Areander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 1.34.40 Sparta - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Sofus Rasmus Clausen, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen, Jacob Hvorup, Nicolai Lind Andersen Sparta I
3 Magnus Elsted, Frederik Pfieffer, Emil Ipsen, Christian Dirksen Ballerup AK
4 Oliver Chabert, Mathias Astrup, Frankly Dadey, Peter Andersson Greve
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Sebastian Stensvig, Rasmus Rose-Hansen, Kristian Svendsen, Jeppe Espersen Skive AM
3 Simon Hansen, Esben Poulsen, Jacob Klysner, Steffen Knudsen Aarhus 1900
4 Mads Holm, Louis S. Henriksen, Jonathan Aquino, Jens Raabyemagle Sparta II
SCRATCH
1 DNS SAK77
Drenge 18-19 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:35
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj 94 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Emil K. Strøm 93 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D19): 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj 94 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Emil K. Strøm 93 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Areander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 1.31.67 Århus 1900 I - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 Jonas N. Bjerremand, Mathias Kirk, Sebastian Kandborg, Jonas Lund Vejle IF
3 Asger Østerby, Sebastian Romer, Kenneth Pedersen, Kasper Andersson Greve
4 Sander Kragelund Christen, Casper Giversen, Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen, Magnus Nyman Hall Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 DNS Ballerup AK
2 DNS Skive AM
Drenge 20-22 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:45
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 1.30.29 Roi Holgarsson 92 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Emil K Strøm 93 - Niklas B Müller 92 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D22): 1.30.29 Roi Holgarsson 92 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Emil K Strøm 93 - Niklas B Müller 92 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Areander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 1.30.90 Sparta - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 Anders Lolle, Christoffer Trier Månsson, Till Maul, Mikkel Bach Garbrecht Aabenraa IG
2 Frederik Neergaard Sørens, Sebastian Dysterdich, Robin Castro Christiansen, Thomas Virenfeldt Anderse Skive AM
3 Frederik Klerens, Rasmus Jensen, Søren Lopdrup, Rasmus Mohr Ernst Odense Atletik
4 Bruce Buasri, Lukas Bredo, Oscar Abelgren, Sam Buasri Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 DNS HG ATM
2 DNS Københavns IF
3 DNS Aalborg AM
4 DNS Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen, Thomas Elling Christensen, Christian Asklund, Emil Søndergaard Arhus 1900