DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 1 at 10:15
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Dansk rekord (P15): 8.83 Christina Holm -1974 - Aalborg FF - Århus - 26-02-1989
Dansk rekord (P14): 8.77 Louise Biede -1993 - Silkeborg AK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-12-2007
Dansk mester 2014: 9.11 Maria Selck - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 PB Q 9.69 Annica Lundtoft 2000 Aalborg AM 0.600
2 PB q 9.69 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 0.252
3 10.60 Ida Boel Esbjerg AM 0.195
4 10.94 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja 0.208
4 PB 10.94 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 0.567
6 11.43 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM 0.611
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Q 9.44 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM 0.481
2 PB q 9.97 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 0.614
3 q 9.99 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM 0.478
4 PB 10.44 Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta 0.191
5 10.82 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik 0.177
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 9.65 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 0.188
2 PB q 9.78 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 0.157
3 q 10.27 Nina Meincke 2000 Randers Freja 0.194
4 PB 10.38 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 0.259
5 10.62 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF 0.688
6 12.28 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM 0.659
Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:40
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (P15): 13.77 Thea Jensen -1999 - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 28-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P14): 13.48 Thea Jensen -1999 - Glostrup IC - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 13.68 Thea Jensen - Hvidovre AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.02 Vicki Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF 11.05 11.49 11.40 11.38 13.02 X
2 12.00 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 11.31 11.23 11.12 11.64 12.00 11.58
3 PB 11.83 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 10.66 10.40 X 11.83 11.03 11.35
4 11.46 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK 10.14 10.00 11.07 11.21 10.85 11.46
5 PB 11.08 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 10.96 10.39 10.12 11.08 X 10.88
6 10.60 Maria Thorndal Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM 9.58 9.40 10.60 9.72 10.44 9.78
7 PB 10.03 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 9.37 8.99 10.03 9.98 9.47 9.68
8 9.38 Rebecca Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK 9.38 X X X 9.16 8.98
9 9.14 Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF 9.11 9.14 9.01
10 PB 9.14 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM 9.14 8.65 8.54
11 9.04 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro 8.65 8.51 9.04
12 9.03 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG X 9.03 8.90
13 9.00 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 8.60 8.35 9.00
14 PB 8.89 Sofie Märcher 2000 Viborg AM 8.63 8.89 8.66
15 PB 8.36 Karoline Winther 2000 Aalborg AM 7.99 8.36 7.87
16 PB 8.21 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900 8.21 7.55 6.54
17 7.47 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF 7.14 7.04 7.47
18 7.06 Martha Thestrup Andersen 2000 Aarhus 1900 6.77 6.75 7.06
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:25
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Dansk rekord (P15): 8.83 Christina Holm -1974 - Aalborg FF - Århus - 26-02-1989
Dansk rekord (P14): 8.77 Louise Biede -1993 - Silkeborg AK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-12-2007
Dansk mester 2014: 9.11 Maria Selck - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
1 9.21 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM 0.156
2 PB 9.41 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 0.164
3 PB 9.59 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 0.299
4 PB 9.63 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 0.160
5 PB 9.67 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 0.187
6 PB 9.72 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM 0.141
7 PB 9.75 Annica Lundtoft 2000 Aalborg AM 0.570
8 PB 10.11 Nina Meincke 2000 Randers Freja 0.292
Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (P15): 1.69 Lone P Sørensen -1966 - IK-Skovbakken - Rødovre - ++-++-1981
Dansk rekord (P14): 1.65 Lilli Søndergaard -1963 - Herlev IF - Rødovre - 10-12-1977
1.65 Belinda Pedersen -1966 - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 01-03-1980
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.76 Sandra B. Christensen 95 - Amager AC - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 1.59 Sarah Bahat - Stoholm IF
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162
1 1.59 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta O O XXO XXX
2 1.56 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG XO O XO O XO O O XXX
3 PB 1.53 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM O - O O XXO XXO O XXX
4 1.53 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK O - O O O O XO XXX
5 1.47 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM O O O O O O XXX
6 PB 1.47 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC O O XO O O O XXX
7 PB 1.47 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM O O O XO XXO O XXX
8 PB 1.47 Alice Kirk Damsgaard 2001 Sparta O O O O XO XO XXX
8 PB 1.47 Asta Hornbæk 2001 Hvidovre AM O O O XO O O XO XXX
10 1.44 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF O O O O O O XO XXX
11 1.41 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC O O XXO O XXX
12 1.41 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM O O XO XXX
13 1.41 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK O O O O O XXO XXX
14 1.38 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik O O XXO XXO XXX
15 1.35 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik O O O XXX
16 1.25 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik O O XXX
Piger 14-15 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (P15): 10.15.23 Alberte Kjær Pedersen -1998 - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 10.16.85 Clara Kall -1999 - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen 96 - Københavns IFF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 10.37.34 Clara Kall - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 DUR, PB 10.01.69 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 DUR 10.08.66 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 10.48.76 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
4 11.59.79 Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen 2000 AGF
5 PB 12.07.55 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
6 PB 12.08.04 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
7 12.13.19 Anna Møller 2000 AGF
8 PB 12.20.61 Anna Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM
9 12.20.67 Andrea Holm Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
10 12.20.94 Maya Hagfelt 2000 Helsingør IF
11 PB 12.49.59 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:20
Dansk rekord (P15): 25.72 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 25.23 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 24.41 Sara Slott Petersen 87 - Århus 1900 - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 26.74 Sarah Winther Jensen - AK Holstebro
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
SUMMARY
1 PB 26.52 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 26.58 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
3 27.07 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 27.09 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 PB 27.09 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
6 PB 27.14 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 27.51 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF
8 PB 27.52 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
9 27.68 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 27.71 Gertrud Rose Jensen 2001 Sparta
11 27.75 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta
12 PB 27.77 Mathilde Moberg 2000 Aalborg AM
13 PB 27.79 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
14 PB 28.12 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
15 28.14 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
16 28.19 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
17 28.30 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
18 PB 28.31 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
19 28.38 Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM
20 29.17 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 5
8 PB 27.52 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta 0.151
14 PB 28.12 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM 0.162
18 PB 28.31 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77 0.177
20 29.17 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM 0.176
HEAT 2 / 5
12 PB 27.77 Mathilde Moberg 2000 Aalborg AM 0.180
13 PB 27.79 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 0.261
16 28.19 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF 0.227
17 28.30 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 0.191
HEAT 3 / 5
9 27.68 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 0.253
10 27.71 Gertrud Rose Jensen 2001 Sparta 0.158
11 27.75 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta 0.167
15 28.14 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM 0.171
HEAT 4 / 5
4 PB 27.09 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 0.171
6 PB 27.14 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 0.165
7 27.51 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF 0.123
19 28.38 Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM 0.196
HEAT 5 / 5
1 PB 26.52 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM 0.202
2 PB 26.58 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC 0.205
3 27.07 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta 0.144
4 27.09 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta 0.194
Piger 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 16:35
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 11.62 Nikoline Skifter Andersen -1998 - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Ballerup - 13-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 11.23 Nikoline Skifter Andersen -1998 - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Malmö (SWE) - 28-01-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.87 Janne Nielsen 93 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 10.64 Sofie Rasmussen - Københavns IF
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 11.63 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF 10.85 X X 10.81 11.26 11.63
2 PB 10.92 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta 10.63 10.65 10.77 10.51 10.83 10.92
3 =PB 10.52 Frida Selmer 2000 SAK 77 10.28 X 10.39 10.38 X 10.52
4 PB 10.23 Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM 9.82 10.21 10.23 X 10.21 10.22
5 9.59 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF X 9.36 X 9.59 9.48 X
6 9.51 Astrid Søndergaard 2001 Københavns IF 9.05 9.35 9.51 9.50 9.36 9.20
7 9.50 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG 9.50 X X 9.10 X -
8 PB 9.34 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900 8.42 9.24 8.72 8.94 9.34 -
9 8.71 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM 8.43 8.71 X
10 8.32 Tine Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900 8.29 8.30 8.32
11 8.15 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM 8.15 X 7.65
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 17:55
Dansk rekord (P15): 2.16.68 Maria H B Andersen -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 2.18.1 Joan Hansen -1962 - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 21-02-1976
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost 94 - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.19.99 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.20.21 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 2.23.06 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 2.23.54 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 PB 2.23.99 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
5 PB 2.24.35 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 2.25.71 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
7 PB 2.27.23 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
8 PB 2.27.47 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
9 2.29.83 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
10 PB 2.29.99 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 PB 2.31.19 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
12 2.34.30 Carla Mathilde Flørnæss 2000 AGF
13 2.35.61 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
14 2.36.53 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
15 2.38.89 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF
16 PB 2.42.04 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
17 2.45.74 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja
HEAT 1 / 2
9 2.29.83 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
10 PB 2.29.99 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 PB 2.31.19 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
13 2.35.61 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
14 2.36.53 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
15 2.38.89 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF
16 PB 2.42.04 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
17 2.45.74 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.20.21 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 2.23.06 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 2.23.54 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 PB 2.23.99 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
5 PB 2.24.35 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 2.25.71 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
7 PB 2.27.23 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
8 PB 2.27.47 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
12 2.34.30 Carla Mathilde Flørnæss 2000 AGF
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 09:00
Dansk rekord (P15): 7.91 Anne Larsen -1981 - Herning GF - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
7.91 Louise B Biede -1993 - SAK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 22-11-2008
Dansk rekord (P14): 7.80 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.93 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 PB Q 8.07 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF 0.168
2 =PB q 8.21 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900 0.225
3 PB q 8.23 Mathilde Moberg 2000 Aalborg AM 0.173
4 PB q 8.35 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF 0.167
5 8.49 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta 0.292
6 8.51 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 0.182
7 =PB 8.52 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 0.122
8 8.56 Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta 0.282
HEAT 2 / 3
1 PB Q 8.25 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 0.147
2 q 8.34 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 0.622
3 8.41 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta 0.224
4 8.43 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 0.163
5 8.55 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF 0.346
5 8.55 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF 0.188
7 8.58 Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 2000 Sparta 0.187
7 8.58 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM 0.169
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 8.12 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC 0.141
2 PB q 8.24 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 0.167
3 8.42 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF 0.181
4 8.45 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM 0.190
5 8.52 Naja Vinter 2000 Helsingør IF 0.522
6 8.60 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
7 8.61 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 0.164
8 8.63 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:25
Dansk rekord (P15): 7.91 Anne Larsen -1981 - Herning GF - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
7.91 Louise B Biede -1993 - SAK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 22-11-2008
Dansk rekord (P14): 7.80 Annelouise V Jensen -1996 - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder 86 - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 7.93 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
1 PB 8.06 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF 0.160
2 PB 8.07 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC 0.153
3 PB 8.10 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 0.167
4 =PB 8.21 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 0.540
5 =PB 8.21 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900 0.210
6 PB 8.26 Mathilde Moberg 2000 Aalborg AM 0.156
7 PB 8.27 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 0.137
8 PB 8.31 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF 0.142
Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:35
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 5.61 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 28-02-2010
Dansk rekord (P14): 5.45 Lærke Nielsson -1998 - Aalborg Atletik - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traoré 95 - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 5.53 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.43 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta X 4.91 5.18 5.13 5.17 5.43
2 5.40 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 5.21 X 5.24 5.12 5.00 5.40
3 PB 5.25 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 5.25 X 4.74 5.06 5.17 X
4 5.16 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF 4.96 4.68 4.95 5.05 5.10 5.16
5 4.98 Frida Selmer 2000 SAK 77 4.78 4.98 4.90 4.83 X X
6 4.95 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 4.51 4.76 4.66 4.88 4.70 4.95
7 PB 4.83 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.77 4.62 4.83 4.68 X 4.68
8 4.78 Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta 4.32 4.35 4.78 4.41 4.74 X
9 4.69 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF X 4.69 4.12
10 PB 4.67 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik X 4.67 X
11 4.66 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC X 4.66 4.63
12 4.60 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.37 4.34 4.60
13 4.56 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta 4.56 4.38 X
14 4.48 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.27 4.48 4.44
15 4.32 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF 3.91 4.32 4.00
16 4.29 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik 4.29 4.06 4.10
17 4.21 Oline Marie Winther 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.05 4.21 4.15
18 4.09 Iris Trollehave 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.09 3.89 3.82
Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (P15): 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen -1964 - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 24-02-1979
Dansk rekord (P14): 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann -1968 - IF Gullfoss - Rødovre - 28-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.26.58 Somone Glad 90 - Odense Atletik / OGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.52.58 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 4.48.93 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 4.49.99 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 PB 4.56.98 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
4 PB 5.01.41 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 PB 5.02.50 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
6 PB 5.08.54 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
7 PB 5.08.64 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 PB 5.10.27 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
9 5.22.31 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
10 5.30.43 Marie Louise Munksgaard 2001 Kolding KFUM
11 5.30.65 Catrine Andersen Esbjerg AM
12 PB 5.33.77 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
13 PB 5.34.52 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
14 PB 5.38.60 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
15 PB 5.59.10 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
16 6.17.33 Siv Hester 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
6 PB 5.08.54 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
7 PB 5.08.64 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 5.30.65 Catrine Andersen Esbjerg AM
12 PB 5.33.77 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
13 PB 5.34.52 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
14 PB 5.38.60 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
15 PB 5.59.10 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
16 6.17.33 Siv Hester 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.48.93 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 4.49.99 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 PB 4.56.98 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
4 PB 5.01.41 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 PB 5.02.50 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
8 PB 5.10.27 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
9 5.22.31 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
10 5.30.43 Marie Louise Munksgaard 2001 Kolding KFUM
Piger 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (P15): 3.60 Josephine Skipper -1998 - Randers Atletik Freja - Århus - 29-12-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 3.60 Amalie Bang Petersen -1998 - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen 86 - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 3.30 Laura Grønbech - Slagelse Atletik DELTA
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310
1 3.00 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK O O - XXO XXX
2 PB 2.70 Julie Harsmann 2000 Aarhus 1900 O O XO XO O XO XXX
3 PB 2.60 Maria Pico Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik O O O XO O XXX
4 2.50 Amanda Kyhn 2000 Aarhus 1900 O O O XXX
5 PB 2.40 Line Bjørn Larsen 2001 AK Holstebro O O O O O O O XXX
6 PB 2.30 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM O XO XO O XXX
7 2.20 Line Refsgaard 2000 Ballerup AK O O O O O XXX
8 PB 2.20 Sofia Skjødt 2000 Randers Freja O O O XXO O XXX
9 PB 2.10 Anna Sofie Frænde 2000 Sparta XO O O O XO XXX
10 1.90 Emma Guldager 2001 Aarhus 1900 XO O O XXX
Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 16:20
Dansk rekord: 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen 98 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.41.36 Annelouise V. Jensen, Tine Bach Ejlersen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Århus 1900 - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 1.49.44 Aalborg AM - Aalborg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
SUMMARY
1 1.46.91 Sparta I Sparta
2 1.48.83 Sparta II Sparta
3 1.51.67 Bagsværd AC Bagsværd AC
4 1.52.76 Frederiksberg IF Frederiksberg IF
5 1.54.13 Sparta III Sparta
6 1.54.69 Københavns IF Københavns IF
7 1.56.22 SAK77 SAK 77
8 1.56.88 Aalborg AM II Aalborg AM
9 1.57.52 Greve Greve Atletik
10 1.57.70 Aarhus 1900 I Aarhus 1900
11 1.57.97 Skive AM Skive AM
12 2.04.45 Aarhus 1900 II Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 4
1 1.46.91 Olivia Tuokila, Ida Beiter Bomme, Viktoria Dommer, Olivia Thorsgaard Sparta I 0.188
3 1.51.67 Katarina Hessner Hansen, Agnes Bøg, Ellen Geckler Friborg, Rose Cathrine Due, Josefine Bach Jensen Bang Bagsværd AC 0.191
6 1.54.69 Ellen Balslev, Sofie Rasmussen, Louise B. Moore, Annesofie Nielsen Københavns IF 0.328
12 2.04.45 Anna Mosby Nielsen, Mathilde Brüchle Kodal, Laura Havgaard, Siv Hester Aarhus 1900 II 0.274
HEAT 2 / 4
7 1.56.22 Lærke Krejberg, Frida Selmer, Katrine Hald, Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77 0.568
9 1.57.52 Maria Pico Kjeldsen, Jasmin Boe Rasmussen, Kenneth Pedersen, Fie Hofman Greve 0.284
11 1.57.97 Sarah Kristensen, Celine Würtz, Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen, Bjørg Bregendahl Skive AM 0.161
HEAT 3 / 4
5 1.54.13 Isabella Juul, Cecilie Boesdal, Améli Kampp, Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta III 0.210
8 1.56.88 Anne Andersen, Julie Bols, Mathilde Dausel, Sandra R. Jensen Aalborg AM II 0.162
10 1.57.70 Iris Trollehave, Amanda Kyhn, Emma Guldager, Julie Harsmann Aarhus 1900 I 0.185
HEAT 4 / 4
2 1.48.83 Laura Nørrung Poulsen, Hannah Illum Petersen, Gertrud Rose Jensen, Sarah Sveistrup Dahl Sparta II 0.170
4 1.52.76 Laura Haslund-Christensen, Oline Marie Winther, Amalie Molander Pedersen, Kamille Busch Hansen Frederiksberg IF 0.202
DQ Henriette Schnack, Julie Schultz, Mathilde Moberg, Nathalie Richter Aalborg AM I