DM inde • 2017 Feb 18 - Feb 19 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 200 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 12:30
Dansk rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 27-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 6
1 PB q 24.47 Mathilde U Kramer 1993 Frederiksberg IF
2 26.21 Olivia Tuokila (u) 2000 Sparta
3 27.70 Signe Boelsmand 1991 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 6
1 PB q 25.39 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik
2 q 25.56 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
3 PB 28.05 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 6
1 q 24.30 Sara Slott Petersen 1987 Aarhus 1900
2 PB 26.22 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
3 26.36 Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
HEAT 4 / 6
1 q 24.82 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 26.00 Isabell Paprotny 1997 Esbjerg AM
3 26.53 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
HEAT 5 / 6
1 PB q 24.97 Ida Karstoft 1995 Sparta
2 q 25.09 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
3 PB 28.14 Anna Krab Scheibelein 1998 Københavns IF
HEAT 6 / 6
1 q 25.46 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
2 25.74 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
DNF Frida Sångren 1997 Aarhus 1900
Mænd senior - 200 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 13:05
Dansk rekord: 21.17 Morten Jensen (82) - FIF Hillerød - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2005
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 22.13 Kasper Olsen - Hvidovre AM - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 9
1 PB q 22.49 Frederik Peschardt 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 PB q 22.81 Jonathan Aquino (u) 1999 Sparta
3 22.94 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 9
1 q 22.51 Kasper Olsen 1991 Hvidovre AM
2 PB 23.14 Rasmus Fogh Nybo 1989 AGF Atletik
3 24.37 David Christiansen 1982 AGF Atletik
HEAT 3 / 9
1 q 22.60 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
2 24.37 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF
3 24.51 Tummas Arge 1995 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 4 / 9
1 PB 22.90 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
2 23.01 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
3 24.71 Dennis Skødt 1994 Skive AM
HEAT 5 / 9
1 q 22.70 Tobias Larsen 2000 Sparta
2 24.03 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
3 PB 24.66 Martin Panduro 1994 Københavns IF
HEAT 6 / 9
1 q 22.45 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 24.04 Mathias A. Olsen 1991 Frederiksberg IF
3 24.14 Amar Krso 1989 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 7 / 9
1 23.14 Casper Spure Pedersen 1992 AGF Atletik
2 PB 24.88 Christian Eschen 1992 Københavns IF
DQ Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
HEAT 8 / 9
1 q 22.69 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
2 q 22.78 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 23.62 Jacob Ziska 1997 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 9 / 9
1 22.84 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
2 23.37 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
3 24.59 Tobias Stærmose 1991 Aarhus 1900
Kvinder senior - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 14:10
Dansk rekord: 4.10.20 Tina Krebs (63) - Fremad Holbæk - East Rutherford (USA) - 09-02-1985
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - 23-01-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 4.21.85 Simone Glad - AGF - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.26.55 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
2 PB 4.32.89 Louise Jørgensen 1991 Københavns IF
3 4.35.04 Rebekka Fuglø 1993 Vejle IF
4 4.35.13 Josefine Rytter 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 4.52.35 Therese Jansson 1986 Københavns IF
4.38.78 Julie Mathiesen (u) 1993 Viborg AM
PB 4.50.96 Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 Viborg AM
Mænd senior - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 14:20
Dansk rekord: 3.38.85 Mogens Guldberg (63) - Sparta - Sevilla (ESP) - 28-02-1991
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.92 Andreas Bueno (88) - AGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 3.58.33 Andreas Lommer - Odense Atletik / OGF - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 3.51.29 Andreas Lindgren 1998 Sparta
2 3.51.83 Mihn Kyun Cho 1994 Sparta
3 533, PB 3.52.54 Andreas Lommer 1991 Odense Atletik
4 535, PB 3.52.54 Ole Hesselbjerg 1990 Sparta
5 PB 3.53.61 Jens Søndergaard Jensen 1986 AGF Atletik
6 PB 3.58.28 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
7 =PB 3.58.72 Kasper Skov 1992 Odense Atletik
8 3.59.70 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Odense Atletik
9 PB 4.05.48 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
10 PB 4.06.54 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
11 4.07.94 Aladdin Bouhania 1984 Aarhus 1900
12 4.08.40 Christoffer Tarras Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
13 PB 4.09.27 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
14 PB 4.10.82 Oliver Bjørslev 2000 Aalborg AM
15 PB 4.29.19 Christian R Hedetoft 1992 AGF Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
1 3.51.29 Andreas Lindgren 1998 Sparta
4 535, PB 3.52.54 Ole Hesselbjerg 1990 Sparta
10 PB 4.06.54 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
11 4.07.94 Aladdin Bouhania 1984 Aarhus 1900
12 4.08.40 Christoffer Tarras Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
13 PB 4.09.27 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
14 PB 4.10.82 Oliver Bjørslev 2000 Aalborg AM
15 PB 4.29.19 Christian R Hedetoft 1992 AGF Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 3.51.83 Mihn Kyun Cho 1994 Sparta
3 533, PB 3.52.54 Andreas Lommer 1991 Odense Atletik
5 PB 3.53.61 Jens Søndergaard Jensen 1986 AGF Atletik
6 PB 3.58.28 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
7 =PB 3.58.72 Kasper Skov 1992 Odense Atletik
8 3.59.70 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Odense Atletik
9 PB 4.05.48 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
DQ Mikael Johnsen 1992 Randers Freja
DNS Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 1994 AGF Atletik
Kvinder senior - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:40
Planke
Dansk rekord: 6.77 Renata P. Nielsen (66) - Aarhus 1900 - Barcelona (ESP) - 12-03-1995
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 5.91 Janne Nielsen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.78 Jessie Ipsen 1983 Københavns IF 5.77 5.68 5.70 X 5.63 5.78
2 5.77 Janne Nielsen 1993 Aarhus 1900 X 5.77 5.77 X X X
3 5.47 Laura Tølløse 1997 Sparta 5.21 5.30 5.33 5.29 X 5.47
4 5.37 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 3.45 5.32 5.18 X 5.37 5.31
5 5.14 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 Skive AM 4.97 3.49 4.92 5.00 5.14 4.91
6 0.00 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
5.27 Mila Lazarova (u) 1998 Greve Atletik 4.76 X 5.27 X 4.81 4.97
Kvinder senior - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 15:00
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord: 16.76 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Sparta - Växjö (SWE) - 28-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 16.19 Trine Mulbjerg - Sparta - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.59 Trine Mulbjerg 1990 Sparta 15.69 X 15.74 X 16.59 X
2 14.78 Maria Sløk Hansen 1983 Hvidovre AM 14.50 14.78 X X X X
3 PB 13.77 Anna Sofia Mikkelsen 1991 Odense Atletik 12.36 13.77 13.25 X 12.58 12.94
4 PB 13.58 Marie Aagaard 1996 Aalborg AM 12.58 13.12 12.90 13.10 13.23 13.58
5 PB 13.47 Fawzie Otour 1996 AAIG Atletik,Tri&Motion 12.67 12.95 12.94 13.16 13.47 13.25
6 13.16 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM 12.58 12.27 13.02 13.16 X 12.87
Mænd senior - Stangspring - Day 1 at 15:30
Dansk rekord: 5.72 Martin Voss (66) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-1995
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 4.65 Michael Christiansen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 345 355 365 375 385 395 405 415 425 435 445 455 465 475 485 495 505 515
1 5.05 Rasmus W Jørgensen 1989 Sparta O XXX
2 5.05 Mikkel Marek Nielsen 1988 Sparta O - XO O O XXX
3 4.85 Michael Christiansen 1988 Aarhus 1900 O - O - XXO XXO O X- XX
4 4.35 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik O - - O XXX
5 4.15 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM O - O XXX
5 4.15 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM O XXX
7 PB 4.15 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta O - XXO O XXX
8 3.75 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik XO O O O XXX
9 3.45 Jens Sørensen 1991 Randers Freja O XXX
Kvinder senior - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 16:00
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord: 8.42 Lene Demsitz (59) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 02-02-1986
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.44 Mette Graversgaard (95) - Aarhus 1900 - 05-03-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 8.48 Mette Graversgaard - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 8.45 Mathilde U Kramer 1993 Frederiksberg IF
2 8.59 Mathilde Heltbech 1995 Helsingør IF
3 PB 8.82 Annemarie Nissen 1994 Københavns IF
4 PB 9.03 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 9.19 Isabell Paprotny 1997 Esbjerg AM
6 9.34 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF
7 9.54 Caroline G Johansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
DQ Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
Mænd senior - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 16:25
106.7 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Dansk rekord: 7.69 Andreas Martinsen (90) - Aarhus 1900 - Bærum (NOR) - 21-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.79 Andreas Martinsen (90) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 7.79 Andreas Martinsen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 AR 7.78 Andreas Martinsen 1990 Aarhus 1900
2 8.37 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
3 PB 8.46 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
4 PB 9.35 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
DQ Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
Kvinder senior - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:00
Dansk rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 27-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 2 / 2
5 24.89 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
6 25.47 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
7 PB 25.51 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik
DNS Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 2
1 24.06 Sara Slott Petersen 1987 Aarhus 1900
2 24.29 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
3 PB 24.44 Mathilde U Kramer 1993 Frederiksberg IF
4 25.23 Ida Karstoft 1995 Sparta
Mænd senior - Længdespring - Day 1 at 17:00
Planke
Dansk rekord: 8.18 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-02-2006
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 7.18 Sebastian Pedersen - Sparta - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 7.44 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta 7.13 7.18 7.14 7.23 7.27 7.44
2 7.30 Morten Jensen 1982 Sparta X 7.09 X X X 7.30
3 PB 7.25 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta X 7.25 7.07 7.12 - X
4 6.98 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta 6.96 X X 6.86 6.89 6.98
5 6.86 Andreas Jeppesen 1988 Odense Atletik 6.63 6.85 6.71 6.86 6.59 6.81
6 6.82 Kasper Larsen 1999 SIK 80 6.36 6.81 X 6.60 X 6.82
7 6.71 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta X 6.71 6.46 6.46 6.49 6.57
8 6.38 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM 6.06 6.09 6.38 6.10 6.24 6.07
9 6.34 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta 5.54 4.92 6.34
10 6.31 Magnus Ugilt 1997 Aalborg AM 6.18 X 6.31
11 6.31 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta 6.06 6.01 6.31
12 5.82 Rune Drongesen 1996 Viborg AM 5.61 5.64 5.82
Mænd senior - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:15
Dansk rekord: 21.17 Morten Jensen (82) - FIF Hillerød - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2005
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 22.13 Kasper Olsen - Hvidovre AM - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 2 / 2
5 22.40 Tobias Larsen 2000 Sparta
6 22.70 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
7 22.82 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
23.10 Jonathan Aquino (u) 1999 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
1 PB 22.32 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 22.49 Kasper Olsen 1991 Hvidovre AM
3 PB 22.52 Frederik Peschardt 1995 Aarhus 1900
4 22.55 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
Kvinder senior - Højdespring - Day 1 at 17:15
Dansk rekord: 1.90 Pia Zinck (71) - Aarhus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 07-03-1997
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 1.73 Tine Bach Ejlersen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 145 150 155 158 161 164 167 170 173
1 1.70 Sandra B Christensen 1995 Amager AC O O O O XXX
2 1.70 Rikke Andersen 1998 Sparta XO O O XO XXX
3 1.61 Isabell Paprotny 1997 Esbjerg AM O XO O O XXX
4 1.58 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta XO XO XO XXX
5 1.50 Julie Kalstrup Schulz 2000 Aalborg AM O XXO XXX
Kvinder senior - 800 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:30
Dansk rekord: 2.02.33 Heidi K. Jensen (66) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 17-02-2000
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.11.94 Line K Schulz - Aalborg Atletik - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Q 2.11.23 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 q 2.11.31 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
3 PB 2.18.13 Laura Rosing Møller 1994 Odense Atletik
4 2.19.42 Matilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Q 2.12.70 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.14.41 Louise Jørgensen 1991 Københavns IF
3 2.28.49 Camilla Grøndahl 1990 Aarhus Fremad
4 PB 2.29.71 Anne Hjorth Thomsen 1993 AGF Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 2.08.02 Trine Mjaaland (u) 1990 N - Kristiansand IF
2 q 2.08.44 Ida Fillingsnes (u) 1990 Københavns IF
3 q 2.12.80 Josefine Rytter 1994 Bagsværd AC
4 2.12.95 Rebekka Fuglø 1993 Vejle IF
5 2.21.89 Marie Munk Jakobsen 1991 AGF Atletik
Mænd senior - 800 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:45
Dansk rekord: 1.42.67 Wilson Kipketer (72) - Sparta - Paris (FRA) - 09-03-1997
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 1.52.37 Andreas Bube - Bagsværd AC - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 PB Q 1.58.51 Jens Søndergaard Jensen 1986 AGF Atletik
2 1.59.55 Aladdin Bouhania 1984 Aarhus 1900
3 2.00.53 Christoffer Sloth 1985 Aalborg AM
4 2.01.65 Jacob Qvist Jensen 1995 Aarhus Fremad
5 2.08.18 Gustaf Frederiksen 1997 Sparta
2.10.55 Nicholas Mburu (u) 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Q 1.57.73 Andreas Bube 1987 Bagsværd AC
2 q 1.58.00 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
3 1.59.61 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
4 PB 2.01.75 Klaus Præst Jaque 1992 Bagsværd AC
5 2.03.37 Søren Brasen 1984 Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 1.57.17 Jonathan Adamsen 1995 Københavns IF
2 q 1.58.24 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Odense Atletik
3 q 1.58.28 Christian Larsen 1993 Aarhus 1900
4 1.58.70 Lasse Møller Alm 1991 Aarhus 1900
5 2.01.88 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
DNF Christian Clausen 1996 Københavns IF
Kvinder senior - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 12:30
Dansk rekord: 7.40 Lene Demsitz (59) - Sparta - Rødovre - 10-01-1988
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 7.58 Mathilde U Kramer - Aabenraa IG - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 =AR, PB Q 7.53 Mathilde U Kramer 1993 Frederiksberg IF
2 q 7.83 Frida Sångren 1997 Aarhus 1900
3 q 7.84 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik
4 q 7.87 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
5 q 7.92 Camilla F. R. Nissen 1990 Københavns IF
6 q 7.92 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
7 q 8.08 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
8 q 8.33 Signe Boelsmand 1991 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 =PB Q 7.64 Louise Østergård 1994 Randers Freja
2 q 7.68 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
3 q 7.88 Ida Karstoft 1995 Sparta
4 q 7.91 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
5 PB q 7.94 Fredrikke Dam Larsen 1991 AGF Atletik
6 q 8.07 Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
7 PB q 8.51 Anne Søeborg 1997 Aarhus 1900
8 q 8.56 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
Mænd senior - Trespring - Day 2 at 12:30
Planke
Dansk rekord: 17.01 Anders Møller (77) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 12-02-2006
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller (77) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 14.39 Torúr Mortensen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 14.81 Anders Møller 1977 Sparta 14.25 14.59 - 12.41 14.81 14.54
2 14.59 Dennis Mägi 1995 Aarhus 1900 14.58 14.59 - 14.28 X X
3 14.13 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta X X X X 14.13 X
Mænd senior - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 12:30
7.26 kg
Dansk rekord: 21.63 Joachim B. Olsen (77) - Aarhus 1900 - Tallin (EST) - 25-02-2004
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 19.65 Kim Christensen (84) - Sparta - 28-02-2009
Dansk mester 2016: 17.17 Kenneth Mertz - Sparta - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.95 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Aarhus 1900 X 16.26 X 16.95 X X
2 16.40 Kenneth Mertz 1989 Sparta 15.81 16.36 16.40 X 16.16 X
3 PB 14.73 Matthias Hagen 1997 Hvidovre AM 14.16 14.73 14.05 14.41 X 14.51
4 13.47 Stefan Mortensen 1996 Sparta 13.47 X 13.12 X 12.98 X
5 13.25 Steffen Mertov 1994 Odense Atletik 12.87 X 13.15 X 13.25 X
6 PB 13.23 Christian L Nielsen 1991 Aarhus 1900 12.79 12.90 12.73 13.03 12.71 13.23
7 PB 12.18 Martin Nielsen 1994 Randers Freja 11.13 11.64 11.63 12.18 X -
8 11.68 Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 1996 Aarhus 1900 11.32 11.68 X X X X
Mænd senior - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 12:45
Dansk rekord: 6.65 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe (85) - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 6.77 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - Skive AM - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 5
1 Q 6.78 Festus Asante 1994 Hvidovre AM
2 =PB q 7.05 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
3 q 7.20 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
4 q 7.25 Simon Mathiasen 1996 Hvidovre AM
5 PB 7.43 Frederik Regli 1990 Frederiksberg IF
6 7.51 Zaki Dhamac 1999 Aalborg AM
7 7.63 Rune Drongesen 1996 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 5
1 Q 6.92 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
2 q 7.14 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
3 q 7.22 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
4 q 7.28 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
5 PB 7.37 Christian Jepsen 1993 Frederiksberg IF
6 7.42 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
7 7.51 Sebastian Kordt Lassen 1993 Odense Atletik
HEAT 3 / 5
1 Q 7.11 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 q 7.12 Tobias Larsen 2000 Sparta
3 7.29 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
4 PB 7.35 Mathias A. Olsen 1991 Frederiksberg IF
5 7.43 Casper Spure Pedersen 1992 AGF Atletik
6 7.51 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 Q 6.74 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 121, PB q 7.13 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Kolding KFUM 0.8
3 q 7.23 Jonathan Aquino (u) 1999 Sparta
4 7.31 Daryoush Yazdanyar 1986 Frederiksberg IF
5 PB 7.40 Emil Jespersen 1994 Ballerup AK
6 7.44 Dennis Skødt 1994 Skive AM
7 7.72 Tobias Stærmose 1991 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 5 / 5
1 =PB Q 6.98 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
2 128 q 7.13 Rasmus Fogh Nybo 1989 AGF Atletik 0.9
3 PB q 7.18 Daniel Elkrog 1989 AGF Atletik
4 7.32 Casper Henningsen 1996 Aarhus 1900
5 PB 7.38 Tummas Arge 1995 Hvidovre AM
6 7.41 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
7 7.43 Roy Ekkel 1992 Aalborg AM
Kvinder senior - 60 meter - Day 2 at 13:45
Dansk rekord: 7.40 Lene Demsitz (59) - Sparta - Rødovre - 10-01-1988
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 7.58 Mathilde U Kramer - Aabenraa IG - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 2 / 2
9 PB 7.86 Camilla F. R. Nissen 1990 Københavns IF
10 7.92 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 1993 Københavns IF
11 =PB 7.96 Fredrikke Dam Larsen 1991 AGF Atletik
12 7.99 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
13 PB 8.02 Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
14 8.27 Signe Boelsmand 1991 Københavns IF
DNS Anne Søeborg 1997 Aarhus 1900
DNS Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
HEAT 1 / 2
1 7.55 Mathilde U Kramer 1993 Frederiksberg IF
2 PB 7.61 Louise Østergård 1994 Randers Freja
3 7.66 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
4 7.81 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik
5 7.86 Ida Karstoft 1995 Sparta
6 7.87 Frida Sångren 1997 Aarhus 1900
6 7.87 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
8 7.90 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
Mænd senior - 60 meter - Day 2 at 14:00
Dansk rekord: 6.65 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.71 Martin Krabbe (85) - AK Holstebro - 28-02-2010
6.71 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 6.77 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - Skive AM - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 2 / 2
9 PB 7.09 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
10 7.14 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
11 7.15 Rasmus Fogh Nybo 1989 AGF Atletik
12 PB 7.18 Daniel Elkrog 1989 AGF Atletik
13 =PB 7.26 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
7.22 Jonathan Aquino (u) 1999 Sparta
DQ Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
DNS Simon Mathiasen 1996 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 2
1 =DR, PB 6.65 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 6.79 Festus Asante 1994 Hvidovre AM
3 6.88 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
4 DUR, PB 6.91 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
5 7.07 Tobias Larsen 2000 Sparta
6 7.09 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
7 7.13 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
8 7.15 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Kolding KFUM
Kvinder senior - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
Dansk rekord: 2.02.33 Heidi K. Jensen (66) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 17-02-2000
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.11.94 Line K Schulz - Aalborg Atletik - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.10.44 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.12.12 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
3 2.13.17 Josefine Rytter 1994 Bagsværd AC
4 2.15.78 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
DNS Ida Fillingsnes (u) 1990 Københavns IF
DNS Trine Mjaaland (u) 1990 N - Kristiansand IF
Mænd senior - 800 meter - Day 2 at 15:00
Dansk rekord: 1.42.67 Wilson Kipketer (72) - Sparta - Paris (FRA) - 09-03-1997
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 1.52.37 Andreas Bube - Bagsværd AC - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.52.34 Andreas Bube 1987 Bagsværd AC
2 1.56.50 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
3 PB 1.57.21 Jens Søndergaard Jensen 1986 AGF Atletik
4 1.57.87 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 1994 Odense Atletik
5 1.58.71 Jonathan Adamsen 1995 Københavns IF
6 2.00.00 Christian Larsen 1993 Aarhus 1900
DNS Christian Clausen 1996 Københavns IF
Kvinder senior - 400 meter - Day 2 at 15:15
Dansk rekord: 52.59 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Växjö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 AR 53.67 Sara Slott Petersen 1987 Aarhus 1900
2 55.37 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
3 57.19 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
4 PB 58.52 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
5 PB 59.65 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
6 59.75 Laura Rosing Møller 1994 Odense Atletik
7 PB 1.01.29 Matilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
8 PB 1.01.32 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
9 1.02.71 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg AM
10 1.02.88 Julie Kalstrup Schulz 2000 Aalborg AM
11 1.04.81 Sabrina K. H. Møller 1997 Odense Atletik
HEAT 1 / 3
6 59.75 Laura Rosing Møller 1994 Odense Atletik
8 PB 1.01.32 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
10 1.02.88 Julie Kalstrup Schulz 2000 Aalborg AM
11 1.04.81 Sabrina K. H. Møller 1997 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
5 PB 59.65 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
7 PB 1.01.29 Matilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
9 1.02.71 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg AM
PB 59.18 Olivia Tuokila (u) 2000 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 AR 53.67 Sara Slott Petersen 1987 Aarhus 1900
2 55.37 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
3 57.19 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
4 PB 58.52 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
Mænd senior - Højdespring - Day 2 at 15:15
Dansk rekord: 2.27 Michael Mikkelsen (66) - Sparta - Glasgow (GBR) - 04-03-1990
2.27 Janick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 04-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 2.10 Janick Klausen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 170 175 180 185 188 191 194 197 200 205 211 215
1 2.11 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 1996 Aarhus 1900 O O - O O XO XXX
2 1.97 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta O O XXO O O O XXX
3 1.94 Mads Moos Larsen 1995 Aarhus 1900 O XO O XO XXX
4 1.80 Thomas S Larsen 2000 Randers Freja O XXO XO XXX
5 1.80 Andreas Asklund 1998 Kolding KFUM O O XXO XXX
6 1.80 Christoffer Åndahl 2000 Københavns IF XO XXO XXX
1.94 Damir Posevec (u) 1994 Aalborg AM O O XO XO O O XXX
Kvinder senior - Stangspring - Day 2 at 15:15
Dansk rekord: 4.43 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Bad Oyenhausen (GER) - 8-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen (86) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 4.05 Line Renée Jensen - Sparta - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 285 295 305 315 325 335 345 355 365 375 385 395 405 415
1 4.05 Caroline Bonde Holm 1990 Sparta O - O - XXO X
2 3.65 Caroline Ranners 1995 Ballerup AK XXO O O O O XXX
3 3.35 Laura Grønbech 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta O O O XXX
4 3.35 Anne Sofie Olsen 1994 Københavns IF O XO XO XXX
5 3.35 Freyja Anderberg 1993 Amager AC O XXO O XO XXX
6 PB 3.25 Julie Vetter Harsmann 2000 Aarhus 1900 O O O XO O XXX
4.05 Cathrine Larsåsen (u) 1986 Sparta O - XXO XXX
3.85 Karin Fisher (u) 1988 Aarhus 1900 XO XXO O XXX
Kvinder senior - Trespring - Day 2 at 15:15
Planke
Dansk rekord: 13.58 Dorthe Jensen (73) - Aarhus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 07-03-1997
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.92 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 7-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 12.68 Janne Nielsen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.76 Janne Nielsen 1993 Aarhus 1900 12.76 X X X X X
2 11.80 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF 11.32 11.80 11.22 11.51 11.46 11.29
3 11.65 Anne Porsholdt 1995 Sparta 11.65 X X 11.59 X X
4 11.59 Laura Tølløse 1997 Sparta 11.28 11.19 11.35 11.23 11.17 11.59
5 11.47 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF 10.95 11.29 11.20 X 11.26 11.47
6 11.13 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 11.13 X 11.02 11.09 X X
12.54 Monika Benserud (u) 1996 Aalborg AM X X 12.54 X - -
Mænd senior - 400 meter - Day 2 at 15:30
Dansk rekord: 46.31 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - Stockholm (SWE) - 06-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 47.01 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 47.52 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - Aalborg Atletik - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 AR 46.83 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
2 48.71 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
3 49.52 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
4 50.28 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
5 50.34 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
6 50.47 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 1989 Sparta
7 50.51 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
8 51.13 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
9 51.47 Magnus Grue Johansen 1997 AK Holstebro
10 51.61 Mathias Mørk 1997 Aarhus 1900
11 51.78 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
12 52.52 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
13 52.71 Brian Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
14 PB 53.04 Martin Panduro 1994 Københavns IF
15 53.47 Klaus Præst Jaque 1992 Bagsværd AC
16 PB 53.79 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
17 53.91 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
18 PB 53.97 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
19 55.12 Christian Eschen 1992 Københavns IF
HEAT 1 / 6
5 50.34 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
6 50.47 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 1989 Sparta
19 55.12 Christian Eschen 1992 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 6
4 50.28 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
7 50.51 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
17 53.91 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 6
10 51.61 Mathias Mørk 1997 Aarhus 1900
14 PB 53.04 Martin Panduro 1994 Københavns IF
18 PB 53.97 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 4 / 6
13 52.71 Brian Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
15 53.47 Klaus Præst Jaque 1992 Bagsværd AC
16 PB 53.79 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
51.65 Endre Røsaker (u) 1996 Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 6
8 51.13 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
9 51.47 Magnus Grue Johansen 1997 AK Holstebro
11 51.78 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
12 52.52 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6
1 AR 46.83 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
2 48.71 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
3 49.52 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
48.26 Felix Francois (u) 1990 S - Örgryte IS
Kvinder senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 16:00
Dansk rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 21-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 9.35.68 Simone Glad - AGF - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 9.46.27 Maria Larsen 1996 Københavns IF
2 PB 10.03.18 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 10.18.10 Susanne Pallesen 1967 Aarhus 1900
4 10.31.16 Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 Viborg AM
9.59.71 Carolien Millenaar (u) 1997 Herning Løbeklub
DNF Lise K Sørensen 1985 AGF Atletik
Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 16:20
Dansk rekord: 7.44.76 Mogens Guldberg (63) - Sparta - Sevilla (ESP) - 10-03-1991
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal (81) - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 8.08.95 Thijs Nijhuis - Viborg AM - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 8.28.53 Andreas Lommer 1991 Odense Atletik
2 8.29.84 Peter Glans 1993 Odense Atletik
3 8.34.00 Ole Hesselbjerg 1990 Sparta
4 8.35.30 Kasper Skov 1992 Odense Atletik
5 8.38.62 Jesper Faurschou 1983 Herning Løbeklub
6 8.43.22 Mikael Johnsen 1992 Randers Freja
7 PB 8.49.60 Anton Harrsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
8 8.50.25 Andreas Lindgren 1998 Sparta
9 PB 8.52.32 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
10 PB 8.52.33 Rene Nielsen 1974 Skive AM
11 PB 8.53.99 Charlie Østergård 1986 Aarhus 1900
12 8.56.57 Laust Bengtsen 1974 Aarhus 1900
13 8.57.40 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
14 8.58.21 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
15 PB 8.58.80 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik
16 8.59.85 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
17 9.00.33 Christoffer Tarras Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
18 PB 9.04.36 Anders Pedersen 1993 Aarhus 1900
19 PB 9.04.78 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
20 PB 9.46.14 Christian R Hedetoft 1992 AGF Atletik
21 PB 9.55.07 Hans-Henrik Damgaard 1979 AGF Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 8.49.60 Anton Harrsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
10 PB 8.52.33 Rene Nielsen 1974 Skive AM
12 8.56.57 Laust Bengtsen 1974 Aarhus 1900
15 PB 8.58.80 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik
16 8.59.85 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
17 9.00.33 Christoffer Tarras Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
18 PB 9.04.36 Anders Pedersen 1993 Aarhus 1900
19 PB 9.04.78 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
20 PB 9.46.14 Christian R Hedetoft 1992 AGF Atletik
21 PB 9.55.07 Hans-Henrik Damgaard 1979 AGF Atletik
DNF Nicholas V Skov 1979 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8.28.53 Andreas Lommer 1991 Odense Atletik
2 8.29.84 Peter Glans 1993 Odense Atletik
3 8.34.00 Ole Hesselbjerg 1990 Sparta
4 8.35.30 Kasper Skov 1992 Odense Atletik
5 8.38.62 Jesper Faurschou 1983 Herning Løbeklub
6 8.43.22 Mikael Johnsen 1992 Randers Freja
8 8.50.25 Andreas Lindgren 1998 Sparta
9 PB 8.52.32 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
11 PB 8.53.99 Charlie Østergård 1986 Aarhus 1900
13 8.57.40 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
14 8.58.21 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
Kvinder senior - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:00
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise Villum Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.40.26 Mette Graversgaard, Mai Stæhr Rødtnes, Sara Slott Petersen, Frida Sångren Aarhus 1900
2 1.40.34 Ida Karstoft, Olivia Tuokila (u), Olivia Thorsgaard, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Laura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta
3 1.42.36 Monika Benserud (u), Nathalie Richter, Caroline Elkjær, Mathilde Prietzel Aalborg AM
4 1.44.22 Signe Boelsmand, Annemarie Nissen, Astrid Glenner-Frandsen, Camilla F. R. Nissen Københavns IF
Mænd senior - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:20
Dansk rekord: 1.25.10 Morten D. Madsen, Andreas Martinsen, Emil Strøm, Ekelund-Arenander - Landsholdet - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
1.27.08 Mike Kalisz, Nicklas Hyde, Nicklas Müller, Morten Jensen - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.28.77 Fredrik Schou Nielsen, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Marquis Caldwell - Sparta - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.28.76 Sparta I Sparta
2 1.29.20 Sparta II Sparta
3 DUR 1.30.19 Greve Atletik Greve Atletik
4 1.30.25 Aalborg AM Aalborg AM
5 1.33.58 AGF Atletik AGF Atletik
6 1.34.29 Københavns IF Københavns IF
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.28.76 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen, Nicolai Hartling, Frederik Schou Nielsen, Tobias Larsen Sparta I
5 1.33.58 Daniel Elkrog, Casper Spure Pedersen, Rasmus Fogh Nybo, David Christiansen AGF Atletik
6 1.34.29 Endre Røsaker (u), Brian Jørgensen, Martin Panduro, Christian Eschen Københavns IF
DNF Frederik Peschardt, Mathias Mørk, Emil Søndergaard, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Casper Henningsen, Tais Leicht Kjær Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.29.20 Emil Frænde, Nicolai Lind Andersen, Jonathan Aquino (u), Emil Kaare Strøm, Jacob Hvorup Sparta II
3 DUR 1.30.19 Oliver Chabert, Frankly Dadey, Peter Andersson, Kasper Andersson Greve Atletik
4 1.30.25 Benjamin Lobo Vedel, Martin Johansen, Jacob Aagaard Jensen, Zaki Dhamac Aalborg AM