Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women U18 - Heptathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 110 5129 5129 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
2 111 4951 4951 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
3 201 5413 5413 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
4 202 5353 5353 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
5 203 5223 5223 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
6 310 5183 5183 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
7 311 4845 4845 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
8 312 4601 4601 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
9 313 4224 4224 EID Telma 1998 NOR
10 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
11 401 4538 4538 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
12 402 4518 4518 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
13 403 4517 4517 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
14 404 4096 4096 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
Women U20 - Heptathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 103 5144 5144 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
2 104 4870 5294 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
3 105 4894 5152 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
4 207 5795 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
5 208 5053 5053 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
6 209 4884 4884 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
7 308 4945 4945 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
8 309 4894 4894 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
Women U23 - Heptathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 101 4934 4934 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
2 213 5248 5248 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 214 5290 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
4 215 4765 4787 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
5 305 5396 5429 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
6 306 5056 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 405 4886 5084 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
8 406 4621 4966 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
9 407 4871 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
Men U18 - Decathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 112 5863 5863 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
2 113 6202 6202 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
3 204 6841 6841 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
4 205 6460 6460 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
5 206 5691 5691 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
6 303 6655 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
7 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
8 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
9 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
10 408 6209 6209 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
11 409 5821 5821 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
Men U20 - Decathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 106 6958 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
2 107 7128 7128 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
3 108 6738 6738 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
4 210 7143 7143 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
5 211 6207 6207 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
6 212 6755 6755 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
7 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
Men U23 - Decathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 102 7311 7311 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
2 302 7074 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
3 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
Women U23 - 100 m hurdles - Day 1 at 10:00
83.8 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 406 16.76 16.0 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
4 101 15.05 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
5 407 15.2 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
6 215 14.95 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
HEAT 2 / 2
3 305 14.26 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
4 213 14.11 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
5 405 14.86 14.86 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
6 306 14.78 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 214 13.90 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
Women U20 - 100 m hurdles - Day 1 at 10:10
83.8 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 105 14.61 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
2 309 14.80 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
3 208 14.64 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
4 209 15.29 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
5 207 13.98 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
6 104 15.05 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
7 103 14.62 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
8 308 14.79 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
Women U18 - 100 m hurdles - Day 1 at 10:20
76.2 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 401 16.21 16.21 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
3 111 15.57 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
4 403 15.91 15.91 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
5 312 15.37 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
6 404 15.19 15.19 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
7 313 15.46 EID Telma 1998 NOR
8 402 16.54 16.54 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 316 15.06 15.06 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
3 310 15.10 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
4 201 15.17 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 311 13.92 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
6 202 14.36 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
7 110 15.07 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
8 203 14.90 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
Men U18 - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:35
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 318 12.26 12.26 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
4 304 13.21 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
5 113 11.88 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
6 206 12.09 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
7 319 11.88 11.82 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
HEAT 2 / 2
2 204 11.79 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
3 408 11.87 11.87 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
4 303 11.63 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
5 112 11.66 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
6 409 11.68 11.68 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
7 205 11.78 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
Women U23 - High jump - Day 1 at 10:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 215 1.57 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
2 213 1.57 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
4 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
5 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
6 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
7 214 1.67 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
8 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
9 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
Men U20 - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 106 11.09 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 212 11.64 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
4 108 11.22 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
5 320 11.11 10.95 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
6 210 11.25 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
7 107 11.03 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
8 211 11.23 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
Men U23 - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 102 11.05 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
5 302 11.15 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
6 317 11.34 10.98 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
Women U20 - High jump - Day 1 at 10:50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 209 1.66 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
2 103 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
3 308 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
4 208 1.72 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
5 105 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
6 207 1.76 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
7 309 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
8 104 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
Men U18 - Long jump - Day 1 at 11:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
2 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
3 206 5.92 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
4 205 6.47 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
5 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
6 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
7 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
8 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
9 204 6.39 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
10 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
11 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
Women U18 - High jump - Day 1 at 11:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
2 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
3 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
4 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
5 404 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
6 201 1.72 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
7 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
8 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
9 202 1.75 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
10 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
11 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
12 203 1.54 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
13 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
14 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
Men U20 - Long jump - Day 1 at 12:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
2 212 6.88 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
3 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
5 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
6 211 6.51 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
7 210 6.62 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
Men U23 - Long jump - Day 1 at 12:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
2 302 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
3 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
Women U20 - Shot put - Day 1 at 12:10
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 209 12.63 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
2 208 9.98 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
3 103 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
4 207 12.77 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
5 308 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
6 104 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
7 309 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
8 105 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
Women U23 - Shot put - Day 1 at 12:10
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
2 213 11.27 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
4 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
5 215 10.65 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
6 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
7 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
8 214 11.42 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
9 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
Men U18 - Shot put - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
2 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
3 204 15.75 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
4 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
5 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
6 205 13.53 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
7 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
8 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
9 206 11.63 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
10 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
11 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
Women U23 - 200 m - Day 1 at 13:50
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 406 27.76 26.97 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
3 101 26.48 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
4 215 26.16 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
5 407 25.82 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 214 25.52 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
3 306 25.88 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
4 213 24.81 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
5 405 25.33 25.33 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
6 305 25.94 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
Women U20 - 200 m - Day 1 at 14:00
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 104 26.48 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
3 209 27.59 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
4 103 25.95 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
5 308 26.54 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
HEAT 2 / 2
2 208 25.62 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
3 309 25.94 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
4 105 25.47 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
5 207 25.12 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
Men U20 - Shot put - Day 1 at 14:20
6.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 212 13.91 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 210 13.29 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
4 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
5 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
6 211 11.31 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
7 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
Men U23 - Shot put - Day 1 at 14:20
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
2 302 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
3 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
Men U18 - High jump - Day 1 at 14:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 205 1.70 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
2 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
3 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
4 204 1.76 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
5 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
6 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
7 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
8 206 1.79 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
9 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
10 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
11 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
Women U18 - Shot put - Day 1 at 15:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
2 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
3 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
4 201 14.73 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 202 13.00 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
6 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
7 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
8 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
9 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
10 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
11 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
12 404 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
13 203 13.61 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
14 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
Men U20 - High jump - Day 1 at 15:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 211 1.70 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
2 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
3 210 1.97 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
4 212 1.94 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
5 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
6 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
7 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
Men U23 - High jump - Day 1 at 15:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
2 302 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
3 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
Women U18 - 200 m - Day 1 at 16:15
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 312 27.02 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
3 404 27.68 27.21 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
4 201 27.20 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 402 28.39 27.88 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 3
2 401 26.71 26.34 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
3 202 26.55 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
4 313 26.66 EID Telma 1998 NOR
5 403 26.87 26.55 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
6 111 26.96 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
HEAT 3 / 3
2 110 24.99 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
3 311 25.97 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
4 316 25.76 25.76 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
5 203 26.04 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
6 310 26.18 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
Men U18 - 400 m - Day 1 at 17:05
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 205 54.44 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
3 113 54.53 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
4 318 55.87 55.87 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
5 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
6 112 56.15 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
HEAT 2 / 2
1 204 54.01 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
2 303 51.10 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
3 409 54.17 54.17 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
4 319 54.14 54.14 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
5 408 52.42 52.42 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
6 206 53.48 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
Men U20 - 400 m - Day 1 at 17:30
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 107 50.90 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 212 53.76 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
5 108 52.73 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 211 50.46 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
3 320 50.31 49.77 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
4 106 48.46 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
5 210 50.89 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
Men U23 - 400 m - Day 1 at 17:35
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 317 51.30 51.30 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
4 102 50.07 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
5 302 49.56 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
Men U18 - 110 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:00
91.4 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 318 15.93 15.78 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
4 204 15.60 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
5 319 15.90 15.90 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
6 206 17.24 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
7 409 15.84 15.84 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 205 15.56 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
3 304 14.73 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
4 408 14.94 14.94 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
5 113 15.40 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
6 303 14.60 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
7 112 15.23 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
Men U20 - 110 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:15
99.1 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 211 17.42 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
3 106 14.39 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
4 320 14.90 14.90 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
5 210 14.60 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
6 108 14.70 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
7 212 16.22 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
8 107 15.60 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
Men U23 - 110 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:25
106.7 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 317 15.77 15.77 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
5 102 14.90 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
6 302 DNS 14.88 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
Women U18 - Long jump - Day 2 at 10:25
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
2 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
3 203 5.33 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
4 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
5 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
6 201 5.18 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
7 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
8 202 5.45 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
9 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
10 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
11 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
12 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
13 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
Men U18 - Discus - Day 2 at 10:35
1.5 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
2 205 40.38 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
3 206 37.10 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
4 204 44.56 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
5 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
6 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
7 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
8 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
9 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
10 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
11 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
Men U20 - Discus - Day 2 at 11:20
1.75 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 212 37.17 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
4 211 34.63 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
5 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
6 210 35.37 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
7 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
Men U23 - Discus - Day 2 at 11:20
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
2 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
3 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
Women U20 - Long jump - Day 2 at 11:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 104 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
2 209 5.05 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
3 208 5.53 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
4 105 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
5 103 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
6 309 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
7 308 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
SCRATCH
1 207 DNS 5.87 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
Women U23 - Long jump - Day 2 at 11:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
2 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
3 215 5.37 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
4 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
5 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
6 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
7 214 5.77 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
8 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
9 213 5.91 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
Women U18 - Javelin - Day 2 at 12:10
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
2 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
3 203 41.15 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
4 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
5 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
6 202 36.62 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
7 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
8 201 46.74 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
9 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
10 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
11 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
12 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
13 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
Men U18 - Pole vault - Day 2 at 12:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
2 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
3 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
4 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
5 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
6 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
7 204 4.15 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
8 206 3.15 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
9 205 3.65 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
10 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
11 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
Men U20 - Pole vault - Day 2 at 12:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 210 4.25 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
5 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
6 211 3.85 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
7 212 4.35 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
Men U23 - Pole vault - Day 2 at 12:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 DNS KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
2 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
3 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
Women U20 - Javelin - Day 2 at 13:20
600 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 103 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
2 105 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
3 308 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
4 309 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
5 209 38.39 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
6 208 31.60 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
7 104 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
SCRATCH
1 207 DNS 41.56 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
Women U23 - Javelin - Day 2 at 13:20
600 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
2 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
3 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
4 213 33.24 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
5 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
6 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
8 215 32.90 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
9 214 36.00 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
Women U18 - 800 m - Day 2 at 13:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
2 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
3 201 2.23.96 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
4 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
5 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
6 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
7 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
8 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
9 202 2.26.07 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
10 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
11 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
12 203 2.21.76 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
13 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
Women U20 - 800 m - Day 2 at 15:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 208 2.28.72 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
2 308 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
3 104 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
4 309 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
5 105 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
6 103 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
SCRATCH
1 207 DNS 2.22.45 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
2 209 DNS 2.29.6 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
Women U23 - 800 m - Day 2 at 15:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 215 2.24.6 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
2 214 2.28.35 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
3 213 2.28.84 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
4 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
5 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
6 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
8 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
9 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
Men U18 - Javelin - Day 2 at 16:20
700 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
2 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
3 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
4 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
5 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
6 205 50.91 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
7 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
8 206 39.92 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
9 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
10 204 53.87 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
11 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
Men U20 - Javelin - Day 2 at 16:20
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 211 37.39 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
4 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
5 210 44.15 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
6 212 57.55 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
7 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
Men U23 - Javelin - Day 2 at 16:20
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 DNS KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
2 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
3 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
Men U18 - 1500 m - Day 2 at 18:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
2 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
3 206 4.55.57 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
4 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
5 205 4.47.32 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
6 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
7 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
8 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
9 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
10 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
11 204 4.58.97 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
Men U20 - 1500 m - Day 2 at 18:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 210 4.34.35 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
2 212 5.20.12 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
3 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
5 211 4.40.53 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
6 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
7 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
Men U23 - 1500 m - Day 2 at 18:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
2 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
SCRATCH
1 302 DNS KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR