Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

ALL
Women U18
Women U20
Women U23
Men U18
Men U20
Men U23

 

 

Women U20 - Shot put - Day 1 at 12:10
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.35 684 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE 11.97 12.35 11.98
2 12.31 682 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE 12.15 12.13 12.31
3 11.76 645 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN 11.63 11.58 11.76
4 11.43 623 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN 10.94 11.34 11.43
5 10.72 577 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN 10.22 10.72 X
6 10.35 552 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE 10.35 9.83 X
7 10.29 548 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR 9.65 10.29 X
8 9.06 468 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR 9.06 8.67 8.79
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 209 12.63 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
2 208 9.98 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
3 103 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
4 207 12.77 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
5 308 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
6 104 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
7 309 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
8 105 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
Women U23 - Shot put - Day 1 at 12:10
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.79 713 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN 12.52 12.79 12.46
2 12.11 668 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN 11.79 11.25 12.11
3 12.01 662 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR 12.01 11.92 X
4 11.46 625 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE 10.33 10.92 11.46
5 11.36 619 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN 10.43 10.00 11.36
6 11.08 600 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE 11.08 9.90 9.67
7 10.89 588 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN 10.89 X 10.65
8 10.46 560 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE 10.46 10.39 10.26
9 10.32 550 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR 10.10 10.32 10.10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
2 213 11.27 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
4 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
5 215 10.65 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
6 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
7 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
8 214 11.42 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
9 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
Men U18 - Shot put - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 16.67 893 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE 14.34 16.67 15.66
2 15.24 804 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR 14.52 15.24 14.98
3 13.66 708 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE 13.01 13.04 13.66
4 13.09 673 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN 12.54 12.95 13.09
5 12.86 659 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL 11.92 12.86 12.71
6 12.61 643 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN 12.46 11.67 12.61
7 12.29 624 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN 11.52 12.10 12.29
8 11.47 574 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL X 11.47 11.39
9 11.15 555 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN 11.15 10.94 10.40
10 10.87 538 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE 10.65 10.58 10.87
11 9.25 441 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR 9.25 8.92 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
2 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
3 204 15.75 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
4 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
5 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
6 205 13.53 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
7 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
8 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
9 206 11.63 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
10 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
11 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
Men U20 - Shot put - Day 1 at 14:20
6.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 14.57 763 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN 13.19 14.57 13.58
2 14.22 742 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE 14.22 X X
3 14.07 733 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN 13.67 13.84 14.07
4 13.86 720 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE 13.04 13.31 13.86
5 13.49 697 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN 13.49 X X
6 12.45 634 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE 11.64 12.45 12.39
7 12.17 617 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL 11.71 11.82 12.17
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 212 13.91 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 210 13.29 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
4 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
5 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
6 211 11.31 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
7 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
Men U23 - Shot put - Day 1 at 14:20
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 13.77 714 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL 13.64 13.77 13.72
2 13.21 680 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR 13.21 X 13.16
3 12.42 632 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN 10.91 11.24 12.42
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 317 KRISTINSSON Ingi Runar ISL
2 302 KVIKSTAD Jostein 1993 NOR
3 102 SAVOLA Elmo 1995 FIN
Women U18 - Shot put - Day 1 at 15:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 14.64 837 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE 14.64 14.38 14.39
2 13.86 785 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN 13.16 12.16 13.86
3 13.65 771 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE 13.32 12.71 13.65
4 13.64 770 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE 13.17 13.02 13.64
5 13.38 753 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN 12.90 13.38 12.75
6 13.00 727 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL 12.53 12.82 13.00
7 12.72 709 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN 12.05 12.72 12.14
8 12.71 708 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN 11.82 12.71 11.76
9 12.12 669 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN X 11.29 12.12
10 11.84 651 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR 11.84 10.62 10.99
11 11.06 599 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR 11.06 10.84 10.21
12 10.89 588 EID Telma 1998 NOR 9.90 9.14 10.89
13 10.73 577 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN 10.73 10.09 10.65
14 10.50 562 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR 10.50 10.01 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
2 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
3 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
4 201 14.73 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 202 13.00 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
6 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
7 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
8 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
9 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
10 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
11 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
12 404 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
13 203 13.61 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
14 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR