Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men U18 - Decathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 112 5863 5863 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
2 113 6202 6202 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
3 204 6841 6841 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
4 205 6460 6460 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
5 206 5691 5691 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
6 303 6655 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
7 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
8 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
9 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
10 408 6209 6209 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
11 409 5821 5821 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
Men U18 - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:35
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 318 12.26 12.26 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
4 304 13.21 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
5 113 11.88 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
6 206 12.09 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
7 319 11.88 11.82 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
HEAT 2 / 2
2 204 11.79 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
3 408 11.87 11.87 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
4 303 11.63 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
5 112 11.66 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
6 409 11.68 11.68 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
7 205 11.78 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
Men U18 - Long jump - Day 1 at 11:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
2 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
3 206 5.92 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
4 205 6.47 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
5 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
6 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
7 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
8 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
9 204 6.39 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
10 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
11 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
Men U18 - Shot put - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
2 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
3 204 15.75 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
4 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
5 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
6 205 13.53 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
7 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
8 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
9 206 11.63 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
10 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
11 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
Men U18 - High jump - Day 1 at 14:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 205 1.70 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
2 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
3 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
4 204 1.76 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
5 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
6 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
7 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
8 206 1.79 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
9 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
10 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
11 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
Men U18 - 400 m - Day 1 at 17:05
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 205 54.44 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
3 113 54.53 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
4 318 55.87 55.87 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
5 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
6 112 56.15 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
HEAT 2 / 2
1 204 54.01 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
2 303 51.10 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
3 409 54.17 54.17 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
4 319 54.14 54.14 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
5 408 52.42 52.42 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
6 206 53.48 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
Men U18 - 110 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:00
91.4 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 318 15.93 15.78 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
4 204 15.60 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
5 319 15.90 15.90 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
6 206 17.24 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
7 409 15.84 15.84 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 205 15.56 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
3 304 14.73 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
4 408 14.94 14.94 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
5 113 15.40 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
6 303 14.60 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
7 112 15.23 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
Men U18 - Discus - Day 2 at 10:35
1.5 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
2 205 40.38 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
3 206 37.10 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
4 204 44.56 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
5 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
6 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
7 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
8 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
9 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
10 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
11 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
Men U18 - Pole vault - Day 2 at 12:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
2 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
3 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
4 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
5 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
6 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
7 204 4.15 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
8 206 3.15 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
9 205 3.65 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
10 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
11 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
Men U18 - Javelin - Day 2 at 16:20
700 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
2 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
3 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
4 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
5 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
6 205 50.91 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
7 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
8 206 39.92 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
9 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
10 204 53.87 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE
11 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
Men U18 - 1500 m - Day 2 at 18:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 319 ULFARSSON Guðmundur Karl ISL
2 409 CHABERT Oliver 1999 DEN
3 206 4.55.57 DUVERT Kevin 1998 SWE
4 303 OPSAL Toralv 1998 NOR
5 205 4.47.32 ROSSHAGEN Gabriel 1998 SWE
6 112 TOMMOLA Joska 1999 FIN
7 304 GUTTORMSEN Sondre 1999 NOR
8 408 BJERREMAND Jonas 1998 DEN
9 318 DANIELSSO Gudmundur Smari ISL
10 113 VÄLIPAKKA Joona 1998 FIN
11 204 4.58.97 SAMUELSSON Jakob 1998 SWE