Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men U20 - Decathlon - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 106 6958 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
2 107 7128 7128 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
3 108 6738 6738 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
4 210 7143 7143 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
5 211 6207 6207 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
6 212 6755 6755 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
7 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
Men U20 - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 106 11.09 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 212 11.64 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
4 108 11.22 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
5 320 11.11 10.95 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
6 210 11.25 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
7 107 11.03 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
8 211 11.23 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
Men U20 - Long jump - Day 1 at 12:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
2 212 6.88 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
3 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
5 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
6 211 6.51 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
7 210 6.62 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
Men U20 - Shot put - Day 1 at 14:20
6.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 212 13.91 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 210 13.29 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
4 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
5 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
6 211 11.31 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
7 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
Men U20 - High jump - Day 1 at 15:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 211 1.70 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
2 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
3 210 1.97 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
4 212 1.94 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
5 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
6 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
7 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
Men U20 - 400 m - Day 1 at 17:30
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 107 50.90 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 212 53.76 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
5 108 52.73 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 211 50.46 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
3 320 50.31 49.77 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
4 106 48.46 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
5 210 50.89 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
Men U20 - 110 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:15
99.1 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 211 17.42 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
3 106 14.39 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
4 320 14.90 14.90 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
5 210 14.60 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
6 108 14.70 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
7 212 16.22 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
8 107 15.60 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
Men U20 - Discus - Day 2 at 11:20
1.75 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 212 37.17 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
4 211 34.63 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
5 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
6 210 35.37 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
7 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
Men U20 - Pole vault - Day 2 at 12:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 210 4.25 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
5 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
6 211 3.85 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
7 212 4.35 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
Men U20 - Javelin - Day 2 at 16:20
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
2 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN
3 211 37.39 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
4 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
5 210 44.15 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
6 212 57.55 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
7 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
Men U20 - 1500 m - Day 2 at 18:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 210 4.34.35 GUSTAFSSON Andreas 1997 SWE
2 212 5.20.12 RUTHSTRÖM Sebastian 1997 SWE
3 107 IHANDER Petri 1996 FIN
4 320 JÓNSSON Tristan Freyr ISL
5 211 4.40.53 HERMELIN Erik 1996 SWE
6 108 VALLE Tuomas 1997 FIN
7 106 HÄMÄLÄINEN Artur 1997 FIN