Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women U18 - Heptathlon - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 5644 (+0.4) SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
2 PB 5578 (+0.7) WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
3 PB 5227 (+0.1) KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
4 PB 5171 (+0.3) EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
5 5161 (+0.0) LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
6 PB 5063 (-0.2) HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
7 4960 (-0.2) FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
8 PB 4911 (-0.3) LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
9 PB 4712 (+0.1) ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
10 PB 4694 (+0.2) JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
11 PB 4664 (-0.3) BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
12 PB 4496 (+0.2) EID Telma 1998 NOR
13 4477 (+0.0) GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
DNF HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 110 5129 5129 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
2 111 4951 4951 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
3 201 5413 5413 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
4 202 5353 5353 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
5 203 5223 5223 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
6 310 5183 5183 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
7 311 4845 4845 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
8 312 4601 4601 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
9 313 4224 4224 EID Telma 1998 NOR
10 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
11 401 4538 4538 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
12 402 4518 4518 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
13 403 4517 4517 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
14 404 4096 4096 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
Women U18 - 100 m hurdles - Day 1 at 10:20
76.2 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -1.0
1 15.16 821 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
2 15.27 806 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
3 15.72 749 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
4 PB 16.03 711 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
5 16.09 703 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
6 16.42 664 EID Telma 1998 NOR
7 16.77 623 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +0.0
1 14.00 978 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
2 14.37 927 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
3 14.41 921 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
4 14.82 866 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 14.93 851 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
6 15.29 804 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
7 15.92 724 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 401 16.21 16.21 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
3 111 15.57 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
4 403 15.91 15.91 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
5 312 15.37 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
6 404 15.19 15.19 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
7 313 15.46 EID Telma 1998 NOR
8 402 16.54 16.54 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 316 15.06 15.06 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
3 310 15.10 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
4 201 15.17 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 311 13.92 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
6 202 14.36 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
7 110 15.07 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
8 203 14.90 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
Women U18 - High jump - Day 1 at 11:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 134 137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 179 182
1 1.79 966 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE O - - - - - - - - - O O O O XO O XXX
2 1.76 928 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE O O XO XXO XO XXX
3 1.70 855 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN O XO O XXX
4 1.67 818 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR O XO O XXO XO XXX
5 1.64 783 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR XO O O XXX
6 1.64 783 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR O O O O O XO XXO XXX
7 1.61 747 EID Telma 1998 NOR O O O O O O XXX
8 1.61 747 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN O O O XO XO XXX
9 1.61 747 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
10 1.58 712 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN O O O XO O XXX
11 1.55 678 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN O - O O XO O XXX
12 1.49 610 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN O - O XO XXX
13 1.43 544 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN O O O XXX
14 1.40 512 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL XO O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
2 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
3 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
4 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
5 404 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
6 201 1.72 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
7 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
8 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
9 202 1.75 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
10 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
11 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
12 203 1.54 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
13 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
14 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
Women U18 - Shot put - Day 1 at 15:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 14.64 837 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE 14.64 14.38 14.39
2 13.86 785 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN 13.16 12.16 13.86
3 13.65 771 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE 13.32 12.71 13.65
4 13.64 770 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE 13.17 13.02 13.64
5 13.38 753 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN 12.90 13.38 12.75
6 13.00 727 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL 12.53 12.82 13.00
7 12.72 709 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN 12.05 12.72 12.14
8 12.71 708 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN 11.82 12.71 11.76
9 12.12 669 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN X 11.29 12.12
10 11.84 651 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR 11.84 10.62 10.99
11 11.06 599 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR 11.06 10.84 10.21
12 10.89 588 EID Telma 1998 NOR 9.90 9.14 10.89
13 10.73 577 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN 10.73 10.09 10.65
14 10.50 562 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR 10.50 10.01 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
2 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
3 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
4 201 14.73 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 202 13.00 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
6 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
7 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
8 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
9 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
10 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
11 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
12 404 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
13 203 13.61 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
14 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
Women U18 - 200 m - Day 1 at 16:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +0.1
1 26.56 749 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
2 26.79 729 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
3 27.89 640 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
DNF HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -0.8
1 25.74 820 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
2 PB 26.21 779 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
3 26.21 779 EID Telma 1998 NOR
4 26.52 752 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
5 26.76 732 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.2
1 25.01 886 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
2 25.08 879 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
3 26.08 790 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
4 26.29 772 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
5 26.80 729 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 312 27.02 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
3 404 27.68 27.21 HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
4 201 27.20 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 402 28.39 27.88 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
HEAT 2 / 3
2 401 26.71 26.34 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
3 202 26.55 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
4 313 26.66 EID Telma 1998 NOR
5 403 26.87 26.55 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
6 111 26.96 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
HEAT 3 / 3
2 110 24.99 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
3 311 25.97 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
4 316 25.76 25.76 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
5 203 26.04 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
6 310 26.18 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
Women U18 - Long jump - Day 2 at 10:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.78 (+2.8) 783 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE X 5.45 (+0.0) 5.78 (+2.8)
2 5.66 (+1.1) 747 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN X 5.57 (+0.6) 5.66 (+1.1)
3 5.52 (+1.1) 706 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE 5.52 (+1.1) X X
4 5.41 (+0.7) 674 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN 5.04 (+1.0) 5.20 (+0.0) 5.41 (+0.7)
5 5.39 (+2.0) 668 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN 5.18 (+0.2) 5.22 (+1.3) 5.39 (+2.0)
6 5.36 (+2.0) 660 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR 5.31 (+1.4) 5.33 (+0.5) 5.36 (+2.0)
7 5.36 (+2.4) 660 EID Telma 1998 NOR 5.01 (+1.5) 4.95 (+1.1) 5.36 (+2.4)
8 5.35 (+0.5) 657 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR 5.32 (+1.6) 5.35 (+0.5) 5.25 (+2.1)
9 5.35 (+1.4) 657 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN 5.09 (+0.7) 5.35 (+1.4) 4.87 (+0.0)
10 5.31 (+1.3) 645 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR 5.27 (+0.3) 5.31 (+1.3) X
11 5.06 (+1.2) 576 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE 5.06 (+1.2) X X
12 5.02 (+0.0) 565 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN 4.99 (+1.1) 5.02 (+0.0) X
13 4.90 (+1.2) 532 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL 4.90 (+1.2) X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
2 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
3 203 5.33 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
4 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
5 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
6 201 5.18 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
7 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
8 202 5.45 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
9 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
10 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
11 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
12 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
13 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
Women U18 - Javelin - Day 2 at 12:10
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 47.25 807 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE 47.12 42.42 47.25
2 45.57 774 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN 42.86 39.56 45.57
3 42.56 716 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN 39.12 42.56 40.84
4 41.00 686 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR 37.62 41.00 40.02
5 40.72 681 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL 40.72 39.50 X
6 38.42 637 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR 36.40 38.42 X
7 38.35 636 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE 38.35 X 37.19
8 36.26 596 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE 34.78 36.26 32.94
9 35.57 583 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN X 35.57 33.46
10 35.12 574 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN 35.12 X X
11 34.11 555 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN X X 34.11
12 28.96 457 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR 28.96 X X
13 26.37 408 EID Telma 1998 NOR 26.37 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
2 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
3 203 41.15 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
4 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
5 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
6 202 36.62 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
7 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
8 201 46.74 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
9 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
10 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
11 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
12 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
13 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN
Women U18 - 800 m - Day 2 at 13:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.19.88 825 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
2 2.22.39 791 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
3 2.23.58 776 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
4 2.25.47 751 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
5 2.27.01 731 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
6 2.28.25 715 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
7 2.31.45 675 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
8 2.31.94 669 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
9 2.32.29 664 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
10 2.33.50 650 EID Telma 1998 NOR
11 2.34.76 634 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
12 2.47.28 492 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
13 2.47.33 492 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 313 EID Telma 1998 NOR
2 311 EIKENG Ida 1999 NOR
3 201 2.23.96 SALMING Bianca 1998 SWE
4 316 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma ISL
5 403 LANGE Anna Ø 1999 DEN
6 312 JOHANSSON Line Myhrestøl 1998 NOR
7 111 HAKANEN Saara 1999 FIN
8 110 KEMPPINEN Lotta 1998 FIN
9 202 2.26.07 WÄNSETH Emelie Nyman 1998 SWE
10 310 FRØYNES Amanda Grefstad 1998 NOR
11 402 BAHAT Sarah 1999 DEN
12 203 2.21.76 LINDE Lovisa 1998 SWE
13 401 ANDERSEN Nickoline S 1998 DEN
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS HANSEN Emilie 1999 DEN