Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women U20 - Heptathlon - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 5253 (-0.6) RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
2 PB 5173 (+0.4) HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
3 PB 5151 (-0.2) DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
4 PB 5132 (+0.1) FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
5 4805 (+0.1) KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
6 4358 (-0.2) BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
DNF STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
DNF LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
Women U20 - 100 m hurdles - Day 1 at 10:10
83.8 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: -0.3
1 14.31 935 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
2 14.61 894 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
3 14.62 892 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
4 14.74 876 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
5 14.80 868 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
6 14.90 855 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
7 15.20 815 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
8 15.54 772 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
Women U20 - High jump - Day 1 at 10:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176
1 1.73 891 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE O - O O XXX
2 1.73 891 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR O O O O XO XXX
3 1.73 891 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN O O O O XO XXO XXX
4 1.70 855 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN O O O XXX
5 1.70 855 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE O O O O XXO XO XXX
6 1.64 783 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE O O O XXO XXX
7 1.61 747 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN O O XO XXO XO O XXX
8 1.55 678 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR O - XXX
Women U20 - Shot put - Day 1 at 12:10
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.35 684 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE 11.97 12.35 11.98
2 12.31 682 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE 12.15 12.13 12.31
3 11.76 645 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN 11.63 11.58 11.76
4 11.43 623 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN 10.94 11.34 11.43
5 10.72 577 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN 10.22 10.72 X
6 10.35 552 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE 10.35 9.83 X
7 10.29 548 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR 9.65 10.29 X
8 9.06 468 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR 9.06 8.67 8.79
Women U20 - 200 m - Day 1 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -0.9
1 26.16 783 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
2 26.82 727 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
3 27.43 676 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN
4 27.51 670 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -2.4
1 25.63 830 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
2 25.74 820 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
3 25.88 808 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
4 25.95 802 STENLÖF Emma 1996 SWE
Women U20 - Long jump - Day 2 at 11:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.80 (+2.1) 789 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE 5.65 (+3.4) 5.80 (+2.1) 5.78 (+0.7)
2 5.79 (+1.5) 786 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR X X 5.79 (+1.5)
3 5.78 (+1.4) 783 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN 5.70 (+1.3) 5.78 (+1.4) 5.72 (+0.0)
4 5.63 (+2.3) 738 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN 5.63 (+2.3) X X
5 5.58 (+0.8) 723 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN 5.58 (+0.8) 5.43 (+0.7) 5.26 (-1.2)
6 5.50 (+1.9) 700 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR X 5.50 (+1.9) X
7 0.00 (+0.0) LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE X X X
Women U20 - Javelin - Day 2 at 13:20
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 38.37 636 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN 38.36 35.90 38.37
2 36.13 593 LANTZ Beatrice 1997 SWE 36.13 - -
3 35.72 585 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN 35.72 X 34.50
4 33.74 548 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN 33.43 33.74 31.62
5 31.26 500 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE X 29.89 31.26
6 27.86 436 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR 27.86 27.43 27.31
7 0.00 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR X X X
Women U20 - 800 m - Day 2 at 15:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.14.48 900 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR
2 2.18.90 839 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN
3 2.23.97 770 DYREMARK Johanna 1997 SWE
4 2.25.65 748 BERGE Emilie 1997 NOR
5 2.28.49 712 HUNTINGTON Maria 1997 FIN
6 2.46.12 505 KAKKO Elina 1997 FIN