Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events • 2015 Jun 13 - Jun 14 • Taarnby Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women U23 - Heptathlon - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 5506 (+0.3) SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
2 PB 5275 (+0.9) ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
3 PB 5242 (+0.2) BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
4 PB 5132 (+0.2) ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
5 PB 4983 (+0.7) OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
6 4830 (+0.2) INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
7 4639 (+0.4) DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
8 4625 (+0.3) THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
9 4071 (+0.0) ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 101 4934 4934 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
2 213 5248 5248 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 214 5290 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
4 215 4765 4787 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
5 305 5396 5429 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
6 306 5056 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 405 4886 5084 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
8 406 4621 4966 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
9 407 4871 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
Women U23 - 100 m hurdles - Day 1 at 10:00
83.8 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: +0.0
1 14.85 862 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
2 15.13 825 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
3 15.61 763 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
4 =PB 16.25 684 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -0.4
1 13.83 1003 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
2 14.69 883 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 14.78 871 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
4 15.01 840 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
5 15.11 827 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 406 16.76 16.0 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
4 101 15.05 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
5 407 15.2 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
6 215 14.95 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
HEAT 2 / 2
3 305 14.26 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
4 213 14.11 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
5 405 14.86 14.86 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
6 306 14.78 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 214 13.90 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
Women U23 - High jump - Day 1 at 10:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 179
1 1.76 928 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN O O XO O O XO XXX
2 1.76 928 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR O XO O XXO XXO XXX
3 1.73 891 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN O O O O O XXX
4 1.64 783 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE O O O O XXX
5 1.64 783 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN XO O XXX
6 1.64 783 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR O O O O XXO XXO XXX
7 1.58 712 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN O O O XXX
8 1.58 712 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE O O O XXO XXX
9 1.52 644 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 215 1.57 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
2 213 1.57 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
4 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
5 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
6 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
7 214 1.67 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
8 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
9 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
Women U23 - Shot put - Day 1 at 12:10
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.79 713 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN 12.52 12.79 12.46
2 12.11 668 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN 11.79 11.25 12.11
3 12.01 662 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR 12.01 11.92 X
4 11.46 625 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE 10.33 10.92 11.46
5 11.36 619 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN 10.43 10.00 11.36
6 11.08 600 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE 11.08 9.90 9.67
7 10.89 588 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN 10.89 X 10.65
8 10.46 560 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE 10.46 10.39 10.26
9 10.32 550 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR 10.10 10.32 10.10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
2 213 11.27 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
4 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
5 215 10.65 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
6 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
7 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
8 214 11.42 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
9 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
Women U23 - 200 m - Day 1 at 13:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: +0.0
1 PB 25.43 848 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
2 26.22 778 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
3 26.75 733 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
4 27.18 697 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -0.7
1 25.35 855 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
2 25.40 850 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
3 25.60 833 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
4 25.95 802 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
5 26.76 732 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 406 27.76 26.97 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
3 101 26.48 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
4 215 26.16 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
5 407 25.82 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
HEAT 2 / 2
2 214 25.52 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
3 306 25.88 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
4 213 24.81 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
5 405 25.33 25.33 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
6 305 25.94 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
Women U23 - Long jump - Day 2 at 11:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.95 (+2.0) 834 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE X 5.73 (+2.3) 5.95 (+2.0)
2 5.89 (+1.7) 816 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE X 5.69 (+1.5) 5.89 (+1.7)
3 5.58 (+2.7) 723 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN 5.58 (+2.7) 5.20 (+1.7) 5.36 (+3.4)
4 5.57 (+1.7) 720 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR X 5.57 (+1.7) 5.51 (+2.3)
5 5.57 (+1.5) 720 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN 5.46 (+0.9) 5.28 (+1.0) 5.57 (+1.5)
6 5.50 (+2.1) 700 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN X 5.50 (+2.1) X
7 4.77 (+1.2) 498 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN X 4.77 (+1.2) X
8 4.02 (+1.8) 312 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR X X 4.02 (+1.8)
9 0.00 (+0.0) ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
2 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
3 215 5.37 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
4 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
5 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
6 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
7 214 5.77 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
8 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
9 213 5.91 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
Women U23 - Javelin - Day 2 at 13:20
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 40.25 672 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN 40.25 36.06 39.23
2 39.48 657 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE 34.67 35.05 39.48
3 36.90 608 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR 36.11 36.74 36.90
4 36.33 597 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR 34.30 36.33 35.62
5 34.57 563 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN 28.61 31.06 34.57
6 32.54 525 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE X 32.54 X
7 31.55 506 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN 29.36 31.55 31.11
8 31.29 501 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN 31.29 X X
9 27.40 427 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE 26.65 27.40 25.96
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
2 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
3 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
4 213 33.24 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
5 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
6 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
8 215 32.90 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
9 214 36.00 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
Women U23 - 800 m - Day 2 at 15:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.19.78 826 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN
2 2.20.93 811 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
3 2.21.84 799 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
4 2.23.90 771 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
5 2.28.18 716 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
6 2.28.45 712 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
7 2.33.22 653 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
8 2.36.84 610 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
9 2.38.43 591 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 215 2.24.6 ROSSHAGEN Rakel 1995 SWE
2 214 2.28.35 SKOGSTRÖM Malin 1995 SWE
3 213 2.28.84 INOUSSA Farydah 1994 SWE
4 305 THORSÅS Frida 1994 NOR
5 407 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie 1995 DEN
6 306 ANDERSEN Anne Engen 1995 NOR
7 101 OTSTAVEL Ida 1994 FIN
8 405 BÖLL Sandra 1994 DEN
9 406 DIEKEMA Mathilde 1994 DEN