NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL
Women 40-44 year
Women 45-49 year
Women 50-54 year
Women 55-59 year
Women 60-64 year
Women 65-69 year
Women 70-74 year
Women 75-79 year

 

 

Women 40-44 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5.09.32 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
2 5.14.39 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
3 5.56.03 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 353 5.40.0 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
2 151 5.15.0 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
3 471 5.00.68 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.53.67 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
2 5.11.03 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 323 5.13.0 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
5 214 4.58.0 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
Women 50-54 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5.09.22 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
2 5.12.11 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
3 5.16.73 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 324 5.12.0 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
7 12 5.17.07 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
8 299 5.17.96 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5.56.26 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
2 5.58.32 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor 1959 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
9 512 5.46.77 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
10 315 5.55.0 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor 1959 Sweden
Women 60-64 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 6.03.06 WIZÉN Lilly 1955 Sweden
2 6.07.78 TYNKKYNEN Mirjam 1953 Finland
3 6.10.37 LÖNNQVIST Eva 1956 Sweden
4 6.22.52 REIJONEN Eliisa 1952 Finland
5 6.36.31 REKNES Bjørg 1952 Norway
6 6.37.81 NØDSET Undis 1952 Norway
7 6.43.49 HILTUNEN Sisko 1953 Finland
8 6.43.98 HULT Edith 1956 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 398 5.44.29 WIZÉN Lilly 1955 Sweden
2 48 6.54.0 HULT Edith 1956 Sweden
3 371 6.17.3 TYNKKYNEN Mirjam 1953 Finland
4 123 NØDSET Undis 1952 Norway
5 287 6.05.27 REIJONEN Eliisa 1952 Finland
6 211 6.32.0 REKNES Bjørg 1952 Norway
7 417 6.04.0 LÖNNQVIST Eva 1956 Sweden
8 233 6.38.00 HILTUNEN Sisko 1953 Finland
Women 65-69 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 6.08.35 JENSEN Ingerlise Villum 1949 Denmark
2 6.42.22 LITTENHEIM Ulla 1947 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
9 13 5.50.13 JENSEN Ingerlise Villum 1949 Denmark
10 143 6.44.55 LITTENHEIM Ulla 1947 Sweden
Women 70-74 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 16:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 6.49.66 ØSTERLUND Rigmor 1943 Denmark
2 7.16.14 KIVISTÖ Hannele 1943 Finland
3 7.26.27 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 149 7.00.25 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway
2 251 7.16.00 KIVISTÖ Hannele 1943 Finland
3 67 6.36.97 ØSTERLUND Rigmor 1943 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 259 DNS 6.45.75 HAGEN Bjørg 1942 Norway
Women 75-79 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 16:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 7.37.05 RÜFFEL Viveka 1939 Sweden
2 7.39.46 CARLSEN Eva 1940 Norway
3 8.02.81 VALONEN Marja 1941 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 410 7.46.88 CARLSEN Eva 1940 Norway
5 159 7.45.0 RÜFFEL Viveka 1939 Sweden
6 373 VALONEN Marja 1941 Finland