NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL
Women 40-44 year
Women 50-54 year
Women 55-59 year
Women 60-64 year
Women 65-69 year
Women 70-74 year
Women 75-79 year
Men 35-39 year
Men 40-44 year
Men 45-49 year
Men 50-54 year
Men 55-59 year
Men 60-64 year
Men 65-69 year
Men 70-74 year
Men 75-79 year
Men 80-84 year

 

 

Women 40-44 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.32.68 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
2 2.33.11 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
3 2.50.87 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 471 2.25.04 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
3 151 2.25.0 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
4 353 2.36.0 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
Women 50-54 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.39.34 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
2 3.13.50 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 421 3.01.86 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
6 299 2.41.15 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.57.72 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
2 3.04.47 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor 1959 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
7 315 3.00.0 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor 1959 Sweden
8 512 2.50.73 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 381 DNS 2.46.09 TOLFES Gunnel 1958 Sweden
Women 60-64 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.52.86 WIZÉN Lilly 1955 Sweden
2 2.59.84 KARNEBÄCK Ulla 1953 Sweden
3 3.08.54 LÖNNQVIST Eva 1956 Sweden
4 3.21.29 HILTUNEN Sisko 1953 Finland
5 3.27.88 HULT Edith 1956 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 398 2.46.10 WIZÉN Lilly 1955 Sweden
2 87 2.57.40 KARNEBÄCK Ulla 1953 Sweden
3 233 3.23.00 HILTUNEN Sisko 1953 Finland
4 48 3.30.0 HULT Edith 1956 Sweden
5 417 3.04.0 LÖNNQVIST Eva 1956 Sweden
Women 65-69 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3.00.23 JENSEN Ingerlise Villum 1949 Denmark
2 3.19.28 LITTENHEIM Ulla 1947 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 143 3.07.32 LITTENHEIM Ulla 1947 Sweden
7 13 2.53.48 JENSEN Ingerlise Villum 1949 Denmark
Women 70-74 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3.25.70 ØSTERLUND Rigmor 1943 Denmark
2 3.38.24 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 67 3.17.45 ØSTERLUND Rigmor 1943 Denmark
2 149 3.39.98 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway
SCRATCH
1 259 DNS 3.17.57 HAGEN Bjørg 1942 Norway
Women 75-79 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3.47.79 RÜFFEL Viveka 1939 Sweden
2 3.52.24 CARLSEN Eva 1940 Norway
DNS CARLSSON Kristina 1940 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 410 3.45.59 CARLSEN Eva 1940 Norway
4 159 3.42.0 RÜFFEL Viveka 1939 Sweden
5 45 DNS 3.40.16 CARLSSON Kristina 1940 Sweden
Men 35-39 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.41.12 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
SCRATCH
1 503 DNS 2.05.0 FÅGELBORG Mikael 1978 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.04.56 LÖVGREN-KARLSSON Marc 1974 Sweden
2 2.07.91 ILLEBOO Tobias 1973 Sweden
3 2.11.11 NEDREGÅRD Kristian 1974 Norway
4 2.11.80 KLAUSEN Martin Thornbjerg 1972 Denmark
5 2.13.09 SKOVLUND Michael Pedersen 1973 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 435 2.09.51 KLAUSEN Martin Thornbjerg 1972 Denmark
3 128 2.09.32 SKOVLUND Michael Pedersen 1973 Denmark
4 460 2.02.0 LÖVGREN-KARLSSON Marc 1974 Sweden
5 483 1.57.18 NEDREGÅRD Kristian 1974 Norway
6 480 2.04.0 ILLEBOO Tobias 1973 Sweden
Men 45-49 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.08.83 JONSSON Mattias 1970 Sweden
2 2.11.47 HANSEN Michael Pilegaard 1967 Denmark
3 2.12.95 EIANE Tor 1967 Norway
4 2.16.47 LINNES Morten 1967 Sweden
5 2.23.61 MORAN Carlos 1970 Denmark
6 2.25.03 MIKKELSEN Søren H. 1967 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 424 2.24.24 MIKKELSEN Søren H. 1967 Denmark
2 364 2.15.39 LINNES Morten 1967 Sweden
3 195 2.10.56 HANSEN Michael Pilegaard 1967 Denmark
4 452 2.27.00 MORAN Carlos 1970 Denmark
5 426 2.08.28 JONSSON Mattias 1970 Sweden
6 182 2.13.12 EIANE Tor 1967 Norway
SCRATCH
1 112 DNS 2.06.0 KINANE Matt 1968 Sweden
2 160 DNS 2.55.96 LARSSON Martin 1971 Sweden
3 508 DNS 2.16.58 SIMMELSGAARD Ole 1968 Denmark
Men 50-54 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.07.00 DURÉN Gunnar 1963 Sweden
2 2.14.44 HANSEN Teddy 1966 Denmark
3 2.18.26 POVLSEN Søren 1965 Denmark
4 2.26.11 BÆRUG Jan Richard 1964 Norway
DNF TJELLESEN Leo 1965 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 322 2.22.85 BÆRUG Jan Richard 1964 Norway
2 206 TJELLESEN Leo 1965 Denmark
3 137 2.01.05 DURÉN Gunnar 1963 Sweden
4 175 2.11.0 POVLSEN Søren 1965 Denmark
5 96 2.10.0 HANSEN Teddy 1966 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 283 DNS 2.10.00 STILLING Ole 1962 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.09.75 PEDERSEN Rene 1961 Denmark
2 2.16.15 ÓSKARSSON Hafsteinn 1959 Iceland
3 2.23.54 KIRJAVAINEN Viljo 1957 Finland
4 2.29.66 OLSSON Anders 1960 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 39 2.20.0 OLSSON Anders 1960 Sweden
7 29 2.07.0 PEDERSEN Rene 1961 Denmark
8 250 2.20.00 KIRJAVAINEN Viljo 1957 Finland
9 126 ÓSKARSSON Hafsteinn 1959 Iceland
Men 60-64 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.31.70 NAVELSAKER Kjell 1954 Norway
2 2.32.06 SKUMSNES Bjarne 1954 Norway
3 2.34.88 NESTOR Nils 1952 Sweden
4 2.38.55 REKNES Leif Martin 1952 Norway
5 2.51.39 LAUSTEN Ove 1954 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 339 2.30.69 NESTOR Nils 1952 Sweden
2 109 2.55.91 LAUSTEN Ove 1954 Denmark
3 60 2.26.3 SKUMSNES Bjarne 1954 Norway
4 180 2.26.22 NAVELSAKER Kjell 1954 Norway
4 383 2.31.0 REKNES Leif Martin 1952 Norway
Men 65-69 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.33.05 ANDERSEN Jes 1951 Denmark
2 2.34.18 CHRISTENSEN Tom Elmer 1949 Denmark
3 2.39.27 FINNING Ahti 1948 Finland
4 2.57.24 LARSSON Bo 1951 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 22 2.25.00 CHRISTENSEN Tom Elmer 1949 Denmark
6 494 2.56.0 LARSSON Bo 1951 Sweden
7 243 2.42.83 FINNING Ahti 1948 Finland
8 213 2.30.00 ANDERSEN Jes 1951 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 30 DNS 2.26.00 VÅGSTØL Karl 1951 Norway
2 176 DNS METTÄLÄ Teuvo 1949 Finland
Men 70-74 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 12:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.46.74 BERGERSEN Johan 1946 Norway
2 2.50.15 EKSTEDT Bertil 1945 Sweden
3 2.50.37 JUOPPERI Markku 1944 Finland
4 2.51.22 ALATALO Kalevi 1946 Finland
5 2.54.12 SIMONSSON Palle 1943 Sweden
6 3.07.10 PEDERSEN Leif Møller 1945 Denmark
7 3.17.35 BECH Arne 1943 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 521 PEDERSEN Leif Møller 1945 Denmark
2 433 2.51.84 SIMONSSON Palle 1943 Sweden
3 225 ALATALO Kalevi 1946 Finland
4 241 2.49.00 JUOPPERI Markku 1944 Finland
5 515 BECH Arne 1943 Denmark
6 478 2.44.13 EKSTEDT Bertil 1945 Sweden
7 18 2.55.84 BERGERSEN Johan 1946 Norway
Men 75-79 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 12:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3.01.92 VEBOSTAD Hagbart 1941 Norway
2 3.25.57 KOMULAINEN Viljo 1941 Finland
3 3.35.34 KIIRLA Sulo 1937 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
8 249 3.35.00 KIIRLA Sulo 1937 Finland
9 6 3.03.0 VEBOSTAD Hagbart 1941 Norway
10 254 KOMULAINEN Viljo 1941 Finland
Men 80-84 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 12:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3.08.88 STEINSET Kjell Odd 1936 Norway
2 3.44.24 HAMARSLAND Arne 1933 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
11 525 3.04.60 STEINSET Kjell Odd 1936 Norway
12 335 4.00.00 HAMARSLAND Arne 1933 Norway