NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL
Women 35-39 year
Women 40-44 year
Women 45-49 year
Women 50-54 year
Women 55-59 year
Women 60-64 year
Women 65-69 year
Women 70-74 year
Women 75-79 year
Women 80-84 year
Men 40-44 year
Men 45-49 year
Men 50-54 year
Men 55-59 year
Men 60-64 year
Men 65-69 year
Men 70-74 year
Men 75-79 year
Men 80-84 year
Men 85-89 year
Men 90-94 year

 

 

Women 35-39 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 26.34 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden X 25.26 25.56 24.91 25.41 26.34
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 26.32 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 23.89 HÄGG Weronica 1974 Sweden 23.41 22.26 23.89 22.78 22.74 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 188 24.99 HÄGG Weronica 1974 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 24.71 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 23.71 23.41 23.43 24.71 X 22.21
2 22.31 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway 22.31 20.79 20.54 X 22.03 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 50-54 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 25.84 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 25.84 24.28 24.50 X X 25.33
2 19.66 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark 19.66 19.43 18.69 X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 469 19.45 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark
2 115 28.10 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
Women 55-59 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 28.81 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway X 28.81 27.93 27.21 27.37 28.44
2 27.67 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland X 24.45 26.31 27.67 26.05 X
3 26.72 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway 22.14 26.72 24.50 24.30 26.53 X
4 26.06 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden 20.89 23.04 23.61 24.24 26.06 24.06
5 23.36 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland 22.45 23.13 23.36 23.17 23.21 23.00
6 19.09 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland X 19.09 X X 18.25 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 314 25.90 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
2 105 22.15 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
3 465 29.52 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
4 122 28.67 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
5 31 28.99 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
6 93 28.14 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
Women 60-64 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 28.62 SØRENSEN Lone 1952 Denmark 28.62 25.76 X X X X
2 24.16 KARLSTRÖM Siv 1956 Finland 22.40 23.75 24.16 22.53 23.20 23.40
3 16.53 EKBORG Elisabet 1952 Sweden 16.10 15.47 16.53 15.34 15.58 16.31
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 154 31.00 SØRENSEN Lone 1952 Denmark
2 245 26.28 KARLSTRÖM Siv 1956 Finland
3 104 19.04 EKBORG Elisabet 1952 Sweden
Women 65-69 year - Discus - Day 2 at 11:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 29.57 FALDAGER Inge 1948 Denmark 29.57 28.94 28.50 X 26.30 28.81
2 22.99 SCHEERER Leena 1949 Finland 20.15 20.25 20.29 21.55 20.69 22.99
3 20.91 CHRISTENSEN Lilli Anette 1948 Denmark 20.91 20.56 X 20.56 X X
4 18.80 MAKSIMAINEN Marja 1948 Finland 17.53 18.45 18.80 17.90 16.89 18.61
5 16.51 VAHTERA Sirpa 1949 Finland X X 15.21 15.69 16.51 16.04
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 129 19.36 MAKSIMAINEN Marja 1948 Finland
2 372 19.42 VAHTERA Sirpa 1949 Finland
3 8 29.00 FALDAGER Inge 1948 Denmark
4 326 21.20 CHRISTENSEN Lilli Anette 1948 Denmark
5 358 23.62 SCHEERER Leena 1949 Finland
Women 70-74 year - Discus - Day 2 at 11:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 22.17 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland 19.90 19.12 22.17 19.01 X 20.40
2 18.26 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark 16.76 18.26 X 17.90 16.27 X
3 13.96 STANKOVSKI Marianne 1944 Sweden 13.14 13.96 X X 12.83 13.21
4 13.68 JAKOBSEN Sofie 1943 Norway X X X 13.52 13.68 13.68
5 0.00 THOMSEN Ingrid Nygaard 1943 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 147 16.00 JAKOBSEN Sofie 1943 Norway
2 42 18.51 THOMSEN Ingrid Nygaard 1943 Denmark
3 78 19.30 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
4 71 15.30 STANKOVSKI Marianne 1944 Sweden
5 229 23.52 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
Women 75-79 year - Discus - Day 2 at 11:00
0.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.80 PERSSON Rosemarie 1937 Sweden 15.89 X 16.80 15.91 16.57 16.00
2 16.04 ABSAGEN Kirsten 1938 Denmark 15.81 15.53 15.70 X 14.26 16.04
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 70 18.00 PERSSON Rosemarie 1937 Sweden
2 204 ABSAGEN Kirsten 1938 Denmark
Women 80-84 year - Discus - Day 2 at 11:00
0.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.27 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland 13.81 14.53 14.00 13.21 14.88 15.27
2 12.97 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden X X 11.99 11.19 12.77 12.97
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 266 16.46 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
3 86 14.28 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
Men 70-74 year - Discus - Day 2 at 13:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 36.38 HØYER Knud 1946 Denmark 35.65 36.38 X 35.56 X 33.40
2 34.65 SKAUG Ole Kristian 1943 Norway 33.73 34.65 X X 32.84 32.69
3 33.73 ANDERSSON Karsten 1944 Denmark X 28.28 33.73 31.75 X X
4 32.23 MYRVANG Jostein 1946 Norway 29.39 X X X 31.62 32.23
5 28.76 EGELAND Olav 1945 Norway 28.76 X X X X X
6 24.44 RUOTANEN Tapani 1946 Finland 24.44 24.09 X X 21.69 20.57
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 382 34.46 ANDERSSON Karsten 1944 Denmark
2 7 38.00 HØYER Knud 1946 Denmark
3 308 34.09 MYRVANG Jostein 1946 Norway
4 135 34.00 EGELAND Olav 1945 Norway
5 292 RUOTANEN Tapani 1946 Finland
6 125 35.97 SKAUG Ole Kristian 1943 Norway
Men 75-79 year - Discus - Day 2 at 13:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 39.49 ARVIDSSON Kenneth 1941 Sweden 39.49 X X X X 35.75
2 34.06 TENHU Jouni 1939 Finland X X 29.80 34.06 X 32.22
3 32.75 HENRIKS Herman Kristoffer 1937 Norway X 30.57 X 30.22 29.75 32.75
4 0.00 HYTTEN Svein 1940 Norway
4 0.00 JOHANSSON Georg 1938 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 120 32.36 HYTTEN Svein 1940 Norway
2 368 33.35 TENHU Jouni 1939 Finland
3 485 32.55 JOHANSSON Georg 1938 Sweden
4 425 33.61 HENRIKS Herman Kristoffer 1937 Norway
5 385 38.85 ARVIDSSON Kenneth 1941 Sweden
Men 80-84 year - Discus - Day 2 at 13:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 36.80 EDLUND Östen 1934 Sweden 36.78 35.26 X 35.69 36.80 X
2 28.31 ANKERSTJERNE Finn 1936 Denmark 28.31 26.73 26.91 X X X
3 28.09 TIIKKAJA Kalevi 1935 Finland 28.09 X 25.69 23.56 X X
4 23.70 SANDSUND Ingvardt 1934 Norway 23.35 22.34 22.90 22.03 23.03 23.70
5 21.51 VUORINEN Esa 1932 Finland 21.51 X X X 20.11 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 369 30.44 TIIKKAJA Kalevi 1935 Finland
1 377 25.80 VUORINEN Esa 1932 Finland
2 202 31.02 ANKERSTJERNE Finn 1936 Denmark
3 127 23.71 SANDSUND Ingvardt 1934 Norway
4 68 40.64 EDLUND Östen 1934 Sweden
Men 85-89 year - Discus - Day 2 at 13:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 21.04 RÅGSTEDT Nils 1930 Sweden 18.37 21.04 X X 20.96 20.43
2 20.13 POUTIAINEN Heino 1930 Sweden X X 15.74 16.61 17.00 20.13
3 16.50 HALME Matti 1931 Finland 15.87 15.08 15.87 X 16.50 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 230 18.92 HALME Matti 1931 Finland
2 98 22.00 POUTIAINEN Heino 1930 Sweden
3 200 23.95 RÅGSTEDT Nils 1930 Sweden
Men 90-94 year - Discus - Day 2 at 13:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.88 LINDBERG Lars 1926 Finland 14.41 14.95 14.95 X 15.88 14.61
2 15.12 HELLE Lauri 1925 Finland 14.13 13.26 14.77 13.86 14.32 15.12
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 263 17.09 LINDBERG Lars 1926 Finland
2 232 15.37 HELLE Lauri 1925 Finland
Men 60-64 year - Discus - Day 2 at 15:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 43.44 ROIVAINEN Olavi 1956 Finland 41.64 X 36.63 37.33 43.44 37.70
2 43.42 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden 40.57 41.31 X X 42.90 43.42
3 42.92 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland 32.79 41.06 36.30 38.50 42.92 X
4 42.09 IVERSEN Martin 1956 Denmark 42.09 X 39.66 X X X
5 41.10 NIKULA Jouko 1954 Finland 39.23 39.29 X 41.10 37.12 X
6 37.65 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway 30.36 X 31.44 34.90 33.31 37.65
7 33.32 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland X 31.75 X 33.32 33.18 X
8 30.67 LARSSON Preben 1955 Denmark 25.84 28.23 30.67 28.70 X X
9 29.52 NOUSIAINEN Pertti 1953 Finland 27.23 29.52 28.89
10 22.87 JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark 20.70 22.87 X
11 0.00 KRISTTHORSSON Benedikt 1953 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 271 31.02 NOUSIAINEN Pertti 1953 Finland
2 238 35.00 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland
3 59 33.85 LARSSON Preben 1955 Denmark
4 489 27.93 KRISTTHORSSON Benedikt 1953 Denmark
5 44 38.79 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway
6 224 43.79 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland
7 291 ROIVAINEN Olavi 1956 Finland
8 57 43.87 IVERSEN Martin 1956 Denmark
9 464 27.50 JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark
10 157 40.22 NIKULA Jouko 1954 Finland
11 481 44.59 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden
Men 65-69 year - Discus - Day 2 at 15:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 47.82 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway X 44.69 47.82 X 45.31 X
2 43.74 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway 41.33 X 43.74 X 43.30 X
3 36.80 OINAANOJA Reima 1949 Finland X X 33.54 X 36.80 X
4 36.28 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark 33.90 34.02 X 36.28 X 33.32
5 36.05 WESTBERG Jöran 1947 Sweden X 32.30 X X 36.05 X
6 35.23 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden 32.58 X 35.23 X X X
7 31.90 SUNDELL Reijo 1948 Finland 31.90 31.52 31.16 X X X
8 31.38 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway 28.70 31.38 X X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 361 34.94 SUNDELL Reijo 1948 Finland
2 217 34.98 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden
3 285 49.62 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway
4 401 39.07 OINAANOJA Reima 1949 Finland
5 187 40.00 WESTBERG Jöran 1947 Sweden
6 437 32.86 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway
7 32 32.52 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark
8 36 46.70 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway
Men 40-44 year - Discus - Day 2 at 17:30
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 27.18 SÆVERUD Vidar 1976 Norway 26.88 27.18 X X 25.18 26.27
2 17.86 DUE Dennis 1973 Sweden 17.17 X 17.86 X 17.52 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 146 33.16 SÆVERUD Vidar 1976 Norway
2 530 22.00 DUE Dennis 1973 Sweden
Men 45-49 year - Discus - Day 2 at 17:30
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 43.17 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland 37.31 43.17 43.10 42.05 42.92 40.96
2 35.43 HÅKANSSON Magnus 1970 Sweden X 34.79 34.21 35.43 X X
3 32.73 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway 30.83 32.73 30.86 32.46 31.15 X
4 30.23 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden 27.78 29.58 30.23 X X 28.89
5 29.42 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark X 29.42 X X X 28.58
6 26.41 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway X 26.41 25.59 X X X
7 25.88 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden X 23.02 23.32 25.88 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 56 27.85 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden
2 23 30.47 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway
3 453 35.16 HÅKANSSON Magnus 1970 Sweden
4 47 31.24 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden
5 171 34.62 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway
6 318 46.06 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland
7 387 28.65 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark
Men 50-54 year - Discus - Day 2 at 17:30
1.5 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 47.80 CORDIUS Jan 1966 Denmark 47.80 - X - X X
2 33.51 AVRAMIDIS Panagiotis 1965 Sweden 33.51 31.42 X X 33.05 X
3 32.78 JEPPESEN Ole 1964 Denmark 25.32 X 27.92 X 31.04 32.78
4 30.47 BRINCH Thomas 1962 Denmark 28.71 X 30.47 27.17 26.80 28.95
5 29.74 TROLLSÅS Per-Jonas 1965 Sweden 26.90 29.41 25.61 29.74 X 26.46
6 0.00 HYTTEN Iver 1966 Norway
6 0.00 RO Arild 1964 Norway
6 0.00 PRYSSING Kent 1965 Denmark
6 0.00 ROBERTSEN Kjell-Ivar 1964 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 448 JEPPESEN Ole 1964 Denmark
2 267 33.00 BRINCH Thomas 1962 Denmark
3 463 53.84 HYTTEN Iver 1966 Norway
4 407 40.40 RO Arild 1964 Norway
5 455 34.61 PRYSSING Kent 1965 Denmark
6 55 CORDIUS Jan 1966 Denmark
7 519 36.50 AVRAMIDIS Panagiotis 1965 Sweden
8 178 37.60 ROBERTSEN Kjell-Ivar 1964 Norway
9 216 25.55 TROLLSÅS Per-Jonas 1965 Sweden
Men 55-59 year - Discus - Day 2 at 17:30
1.5 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 47.62 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark 47.62 47.36 X 47.02 X X
2 40.12 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark 34.14 40.03 40.12 39.67 39.55 39.41
3 39.92 JENSEN Klaus Jacob 1961 Denmark 34.96 X 39.92 38.77 36.05 X
4 26.41 DERSÉN Peter 1958 Sweden 24.00 X 23.41 X 22.70 26.41
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 99 28.50 DERSÉN Peter 1958 Sweden
2 81 40.91 JENSEN Klaus Jacob 1961 Denmark
3 35 37.97 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark
4 209 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark