NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 35-39 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 10:30
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 24.00 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden 23.85 24.00 X 22.48 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 25.03 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 35-39 year - High jump - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 124 130 136 140 144 148
1 1.44 SIRVIÖ Johanna 1978 Finland O O O O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 360 1.45 SIRVIÖ Johanna 1978 Finland
Women 35-39 year - Weight - Day 1 at 15:00
9.08 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 10.85 REKIKOSKI Marjaana 1978 Finland 10.37 10.85 X X X X
2 8.48 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden X 8.25 X 7.54 X 8.48
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 7.24 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
2 288 11.12 REKIKOSKI Marjaana 1978 Finland
Women 35-39 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 17:30
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 33.03 LINDBERG Maarit 1977 Finland 33.03 27.05 30.00 X 29.61 29.65
2 29.56 SIRVIÖ Johanna 1978 Finland 28.61 X X 29.39 X 29.56
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 360 32.35 SIRVIÖ Johanna 1978 Finland
2 265 29.90 LINDBERG Maarit 1977 Finland
Women 35-39 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 26.34 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden X 25.26 25.56 24.91 25.41 26.34
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 26.32 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 35-39 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 18:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.91 LINDBERG Maarit 1977 Finland 9.91 9.79 9.69 9.48 9.37 9.83
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 265 9.62 LINDBERG Maarit 1977 Finland
Women 35-39 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1924 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
# Combined, hammer Combined, shot put Combined, discus Combined, javelin Combined, weight
1 KELA Angelica
Sweden
1924
Result
Points
Wind
25.19
441
7.44
381
25.41
394
16.95
252
8.60
456
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 1828 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 35-39 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 25.19 441 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden X 25.19 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 35-39 year - 100 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:50
83.8 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.3
1 16.91 LEVY Marie Louise 1979 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 3 17.27 LEVY Marie Louise 1979 Denmark
Women 35-39 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 7.44 381 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden X 7.37 7.44
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 35-39 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 25.41 394 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden 25.41 24.77 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 35-39 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 14:00
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 16.95 252 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden 15.73 15.62 16.95
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden
Women 35-39 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
9.08 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.60 456 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden 8.60 7.61 7.68
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 431 KELA Angelica 1980 Sweden