NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 40-44 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 10:30
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 400 43.43 MATTSSON Camilla 1973 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 139 13.67 HAIKONEN Johanna 1973 Finland
5 116 13.28 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - High jump - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 116 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - Weight - Day 1 at 15:00
9.08 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 400 12.64 MATTSSON Camilla 1973 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 353 5.40.0 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
2 151 5.15.0 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
3 471 5.00.68 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - Pole vault - Day 1 at 16:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 188 2.70 HÄGG Weronica 1974 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 17:30
600 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 116 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
2 114 37.68 SØRENSEN Hanne Risbjerg 1972 Denmark
Women 40-44 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 188 24.99 HÄGG Weronica 1974 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 471 2.25.04 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
3 151 2.25.0 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
4 353 2.36.0 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
Women 40-44 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 13:50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 139 28.3 HAIKONEN Johanna 1973 Finland
2 116 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - Medley relay - Day 2 at 16:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 HEDEAGER Susanne, ANDERSEN Inge, IPSEN Ann, FISCHER Annemette Scheel Danmark
3 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor, STOJAKOVIC Florentina, ÅKERMAN Linda, SCHÖN Karin Sweden
4 HONKANEN Riikka, PIKKARAINEN Sari, HAIKONEN Johanna, YIJÄLÄ Kirsi Finland
Women 40-44 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 18:00
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 40 HEDBECK Maria 1973 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 441 1.16.04 KLAPROTH Birgit 1973 Denmark
Women 40-44 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 116 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 151 DNS 19.30.0 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
Women 40-44 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 471 1.04.3 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden