NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 40-44 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 10:30
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 38.07 MATTSSON Camilla 1973 Sweden X 38.07 X X X X
Women 40-44 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.9
1 13.66 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
2 13.95 HAIKONEN Johanna 1973 Finland
Women 40-44 year - High jump - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 118 124 130 134
1 1.30 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden O O O XXX
Women 40-44 year - Weight - Day 1 at 15:00
9.08 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.08 MATTSSON Camilla 1973 Sweden 12.08 X 11.30 X X X
Women 40-44 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5.09.32 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
2 5.14.39 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
3 5.56.03 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
Women 40-44 year - Pole vault - Day 1 at 16:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 220 230 240 250 262
1 2.50 HÄGG Weronica 1974 Sweden O O O O XXX
Women 40-44 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 17:30
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 23.16 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden 23.04 22.09 23.16 X X X
2 0.00 SØRENSEN Hanne Risbjerg 1972 Denmark
Women 40-44 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 23.89 HÄGG Weronica 1974 Sweden 23.41 22.26 23.89 22.78 22.74 X
Women 40-44 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.32.68 FISCHER Annemette Scheel 1975 Denmark
2 2.33.11 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden
3 2.50.87 LILLEGÅRD Anne 1973 Norway
Women 40-44 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 13:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.2
1 28.80 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
2 28.92 HAIKONEN Johanna 1973 Finland
Women 40-44 year - Medley relay - Day 2 at 16:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.42.18 HONKANEN Riikka, PIKKARAINEN Sari, HAIKONEN Johanna, YIJÄLÄ Kirsi Finland
2 2.43.72 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor, STOJAKOVIC Florentina, ÅKERMAN Linda, SCHÖN Karin Sweden
3 2.46.46 HEDEAGER Susanne, ANDERSEN Inge, IPSEN Ann, FISCHER Annemette Scheel Danmark
Women 40-44 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 18:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 10.19 HEDBECK Maria 1973 Sweden 10.19 X 9.63 10.15 9.62 9.98
Women 40-44 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.14.39 KLAPROTH Birgit 1973 Denmark
Women 40-44 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -0.6
1 15.22 ULEGÅRD Primrose 1976 Sweden
Women 40-44 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
Women 40-44 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.06.67 STOJAKOVIC Florentina 1974 Sweden