NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 45-49 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 10:30
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 34.42 RAMSGAARD Annitta 1971 Denmark 31.99 33.75 33.30 34.42 33.65 32.68
2 33.50 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden 33.50 X X X X 30.42
3 26.58 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 25.50 X X 26.58 X 25.75
4 21.57 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway 16.68 X X X 20.48 21.57
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 527 32.58 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
3 190 33.72 RAMSGAARD Annitta 1971 Denmark
4 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -2.4
1 13.27 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
2 14.35 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
3 14.39 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
4 14.52 ANDERSEN Inge 1969 Denmark
5 14.71 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
6 14.85 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 34 14.15 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
3 507 13.08 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
4 423 14.65 ANDERSEN Inge 1969 Denmark
5 10 15.58 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
6 234 14.0 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
7 280 14.1 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
Women 45-49 year - High jump - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 112
1 0.00 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 311 1.21 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 5000 m walk - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 28.22.86 HOGRELL Ellinor 1968 Sweden
2 29.08.67 KOIVUNEN Ursula 1969 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 253 30.08.00 KOIVUNEN Ursula 1969 Finland
2 51 28.14.0 HOGRELL Ellinor 1968 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Weight - Day 1 at 15:00
9.08 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 10.64 RAMSGAARD Annitta 1971 Denmark 9.64 10.25 X X 9.32 10.64
2 10.09 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden 10.09 X 9.39 9.11 9.40 X
3 8.98 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 7.63 X 8.98 X X 8.62
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 190 11.66 RAMSGAARD Annitta 1971 Denmark
2 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
3 527 11.31 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.53.67 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
2 5.11.03 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 323 5.13.0 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
5 214 4.58.0 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
Women 45-49 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 17:30
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 33.61 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark 30.65 28.22 30.72 29.58 30.03 33.61
2 31.70 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden 31.36 X 30.63 31.70 X X
3 27.04 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland 26.92 23.19 27.04 26.88 X 26.22
4 23.85 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden X X 23.85 X X 23.15
5 22.67 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway 21.07 19.02 X X X 22.67
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 412 25.84 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
2 380 31.40 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
3 350 37.46 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
4 311 25.00 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
5 507 34.16 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
Women 45-49 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 24.71 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 23.71 23.41 23.43 24.71 X 22.21
2 22.31 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway 22.31 20.79 20.54 X 22.03 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 400 m hurdles - Day 2 at 09:50
76.2 cm, 10 hurdles, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.11.84 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
2 1.15.02 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
3 1.17.93 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 350 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
3 34 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
4 380 1.16.88 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
Women 45-49 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 13:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.2
1 28.18 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
2 29.47 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
3 29.72 ANDERSEN Inge 1969 Denmark
4 30.10 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
5 30.30 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 423 30.2 ANDERSEN Inge 1969 Denmark
4 10 30.92 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
5 280 29.04 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
6 507 27.2 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
7 234 30.48 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
SCRATCH
1 311 DNS 34.19 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
2 34 DNS 28.95 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Long jump - Day 2 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.69 (+0.0) ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden 2.83 (+0.8) 4.55 (+1.8) X 4.46 (+1.4) 4.39 (+2.8) 4.69 (+0.0)
2 4.03 (+1.3) HEMMINGSEN Christina Kjær 1969 Denmark 3.83 (+1.7) 3.72 (-1.7) 3.86 (+4.0) 4.03 (+1.3) 3.22 (+0.0) 3.84 (+0.6)
3 3.70 (+2.3) HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland 3.62 (+0.0) - 3.67 (+0.2) 3.70 (+2.3) 3.33 (+2.2) 3.22 (+1.6)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 234 3.98 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
2 450 HEMMINGSEN Christina Kjær 1969 Denmark
3 350 4.91 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 18:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.56 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland 9.10 9.37 X 9.56 X 8.89
2 8.99 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden 8.70 8.48 8.99 8.54 8.67 8.70
3 8.98 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway X 8.66 8.61 8.98 8.80 X
4 8.79 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 8.39 8.78 8.79 8.32 8.77 8.55
5 7.76 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland 6.97 7.66 X 6.95 X 7.76
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 280 8.32 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
2 412 9.29 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 311 8.79 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
4 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
5 234 10.21 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
Women 45-49 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2720 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 2604 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
3 2322 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
DNF ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
# Combined, hammer Combined, shot put Combined, discus Combined, javelin Combined, weight
1 RYDELL Marika
Sweden
2720
Result
Points
Wind
29.83
666
8.69
554
25.69
481
18.02
335
10.13
684
2 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie
Sweden
2604
Result
Points
Wind
30.40
681
8.87
568
21.85
394
16.42
298
9.86
663
3 GRAHN Marie
Sweden
2322
Result
Points
Wind
24.27
512
8.58
545
20.54
365
22.17
432
7.41
468
ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg
Norway
DNF
Result
Points
Wind
19.85
391
8.22
517






START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 311 2178 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
4 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 30.40 681 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden 29.51 29.36 30.40
2 29.83 666 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden X 27.28 29.83
3 24.27 512 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden 24.27 X 21.49
4 19.85 391 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway 19.85 X 17.61
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
4 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.00.21 HOGRELL Ellinor 1968 Sweden
2 1.01.15 KOIVUNEN Ursula 1969 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 253 1.01.00 KOIVUNEN Ursula 1969 Finland
2 51 HOGRELL Ellinor 1968 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -0.6
1 13.02 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
2 16.30 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 350 12.46 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
4 234 15.73 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
SCRATCH
1 311 DNS 17.74 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
2 34 DNS 16.01 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.87 568 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden 8.49 8.57 8.87
2 8.69 554 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 8.33 8.69 8.29
3 8.58 545 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden 8.27 X 8.58
4 8.22 517 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway 8.19 7.90 8.22
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
3 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
4 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 17.58.62 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
2 18.52.05 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 323 18.57.0 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
2 214 18.03.0 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 427 DNS 18.45.0 SØRENSEN Mia 1969 Denmark
Women 45-49 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 25.69 481 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 25.69 X X
2 21.85 394 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden 21.85 X X
3 20.54 365 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden X 20.54 20.37
DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
4 311 DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 14:00
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 22.17 432 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden 22.10 X 22.17
2 18.02 335 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 18.02 17.93 X
3 16.42 298 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden 16.42 X 14.80
DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
4 311 DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
9.08 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 10.13 684 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden 9.23 8.55 10.13
2 9.86 663 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden X 9.86 X
3 7.41 468 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden 7.41 X X
DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
2 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
3 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
4 311 DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.04.00 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
2 1.11.82 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
3 1.12.47 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 380 1.13.96 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
4 10 1.14.83 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
5 34 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden