NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 45-49 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 10:30
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 527 32.58 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
3 190 33.72 RAMSGAARD Annitta 1971 Denmark
4 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:05
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 34 14.15 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
3 507 13.08 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
4 423 14.65 ANDERSEN Inge 1969 Denmark
5 10 15.58 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
6 234 14.0 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
7 280 14.1 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
Women 45-49 year - High jump - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 311 1.21 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 5000 m walk - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 253 30.08.00 KOIVUNEN Ursula 1969 Finland
2 51 28.14.0 HOGRELL Ellinor 1968 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Weight - Day 1 at 15:00
9.08 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 190 11.66 RAMSGAARD Annitta 1971 Denmark
2 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
3 527 11.31 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 323 5.13.0 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
5 214 4.58.0 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
Women 45-49 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 17:30
600 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 412 25.84 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
2 380 31.40 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
3 350 37.46 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
4 311 25.00 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
5 507 34.16 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
Women 45-49 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 400 m hurdles - Day 2 at 09:50
76.2 cm, 10 hurdles, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 350 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
3 34 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
4 380 1.16.88 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
Women 45-49 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 13:50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 423 30.2 ANDERSEN Inge 1969 Denmark
4 10 30.92 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
5 280 29.04 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
6 507 27.2 JEPSEN Mette Brynjolf 1970 Denmark
7 234 30.48 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
SCRATCH
1 311 DNS 34.19 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
2 34 DNS 28.95 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Long jump - Day 2 at 14:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 234 3.98 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
2 450 HEMMINGSEN Christina Kjær 1969 Denmark
3 350 4.91 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 18:00
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 280 8.32 PIKKARAINEN Sari 1971 Finland
2 412 9.29 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 311 8.79 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
4 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
5 234 10.21 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
Women 45-49 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 311 2178 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
4 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
4 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 253 1.01.00 KOIVUNEN Ursula 1969 Finland
2 51 HOGRELL Ellinor 1968 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 350 12.46 ÅKERMAN Linda 1971 Sweden
4 234 15.73 HONKANEN Riikka 1969 Finland
SCRATCH
1 311 DNS 17.74 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
2 34 DNS 16.01 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
3 311 ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
4 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
Women 45-49 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 323 18.57.0 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Sweden
2 214 18.03.0 PALLESEN Susanne 1967 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 427 DNS 18.45.0 SØRENSEN Mia 1969 Denmark
Women 45-49 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
4 311 DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 14:00
600 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
2 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
3 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
4 311 DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
9.08 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 527 SCHÖLDSTRÖM Annelie 1967 Sweden
2 432 RYDELL Marika 1967 Sweden
3 412 GRAHN Marie 1967 Sweden
4 311 DNS ELIASSE Jeanette Svanberg 1968 Norway
Women 45-49 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 380 1.13.96 YIJÄLÄ Kirsi 1969 Finland
4 10 1.14.83 IPSEN Ann 1967 Denmark
5 34 SJÖDIN Anna 1971 Sweden