NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 50-54 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 10:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 37.24 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 33.75 37.24 33.22 31.87 X X
2 29.33 BAGGE Linda 1964 Denmark 27.73 28.24 28.02 X 29.33 X
3 28.13 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten 1962 Denmark 26.60 26.48 X 27.07 28.13 X
4 27.13 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark 23.65 23.96 26.21 25.18 27.13 X
5 26.36 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 26.26 25.31 X 26.36 24.69 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 472 30.06 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten 1962 Denmark
2 469 30.15 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark
3 454 28.55 BAGGE Linda 1964 Denmark
4 145 39.69 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
5 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
Women 50-54 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.0
1 14.23 MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark
2 15.04 BREDVIG Githa 1966 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 24 13.8 BREDVIG Githa 1966 Denmark
3 482 14.5 MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark
Women 50-54 year - High jump - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 108 114 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 149
1 1.44 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden O O XO XO XXO XXX
2 1.40 MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark O O XO XXO XXO XXX
3 1.36 TORNEREFELT Cecilia 1966 Sweden O O O XXX
4 1.24 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten 1962 Denmark O O XXX
5 1.20 SANDSUND Mariann 1964 Norway O O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 15 1.35 TORNEREFELT Cecilia 1966 Sweden
2 472 1.30 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten 1962 Denmark
3 72 1.27 SANDSUND Mariann 1964 Norway
4 316 1.47 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
5 482 1.37 MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark
Women 50-54 year - 5000 m walk - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 31.32.68 SUOMINEN Minna 1965 Finland
2 35.35.36 JENSEN Helle 1963 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 363 34.19.00 SUOMINEN Minna 1965 Finland
4 536 JENSEN Helle 1963 Denmark
Women 50-54 year - Weight - Day 1 at 15:00
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.92 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 12.22 X X 12.71 12.92 12.91
2 9.89 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 9.05 9.89 X X X X
3 9.10 BAGGE Linda 1964 Denmark X X 8.80 8.50 9.10 X
4 8.41 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark 8.41 X X 8.37 8.36 7.90
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
2 469 8.48 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark
3 145 14.25 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
4 454 9.52 BAGGE Linda 1964 Denmark
Women 50-54 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5.09.22 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
2 5.12.11 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
3 5.16.73 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 324 5.12.0 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
7 12 5.17.07 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
8 299 5.17.96 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 16:00
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 31.33 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland 31.33 29.87 X X X 29.77
2 23.52 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 22.15 X 23.52 X X X
3 17.72 SANDSUND Mariann 1964 Norway X 16.25 X 17.72 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 72 23.00 SANDSUND Mariann 1964 Norway
2 193 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
3 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
Women 50-54 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 25.84 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 25.84 24.28 24.50 X X 25.33
2 19.66 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark 19.66 19.43 18.69 X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 469 19.45 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark
2 115 28.10 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
Women 50-54 year - 300 m hurdles - Day 2 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 7 hurdles, 50.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 59.56 TERKELSEN Helle 1964 Denmark
2 1.02.94 TORNEREFELT Cecilia 1966 Sweden
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 15 TORNEREFELT Cecilia 1966 Sweden
3 526 56.70 TERKELSEN Helle 1964 Denmark
Women 50-54 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.39.34 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
2 3.13.50 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 421 3.01.86 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
6 299 2.41.15 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.2
1 29.41 MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark
2 30.42 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
3 34.78 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 482 29.04 MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark
3 476 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
4 309 35.48 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway
Women 50-54 year - Long jump - Day 2 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.91 (+2.1) SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland 4.81 (+0.2) 4.84 (+1.6) 4.71 (+1.9) X X 4.91 (+2.1)
2 4.35 (+1.9) GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark 3.77 (+0.7) 4.05 (+1.7) 4.31 (+0.7) 4.34 (+2.5) 4.35 (+1.9) 4.11 (+1.4)
3 4.31 (+1.5) MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark 3.54 (+2.4) 3.97 (-1.7) 4.31 (+1.5) 4.11 (+0.6) 4.24 (-0.8) X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 482 4.60 MICHELSEN Gunhild 1963 Denmark
2 476 3.98 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
3 193 5.03 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
Women 50-54 year - Medley relay - Day 2 at 16:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.48.02 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten, MICHELSEN Gunhild, BOE Maja, GUNDERSEN Dorthe Danmark
2 2.57.19 HELLMAN Seija-Stina, NURMI Anne, SAVOLAINEN Annika, SIEKKINEN Kirsti Finland
3 3.06.12 ALNES Kate, HUFLÅTTEN Marit, BARTH Heidi, GULVIK Ragnhild Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten, MICHELSEN Gunhild, BOE Maja, GUNDERSEN Dorthe Danmark
6 ALNES Kate, HUFLÅTTEN Marit, BARTH Heidi, GULVIK Ragnhild Norway
7 HELLMAN Seija-Stina, NURMI Anne, SAVOLAINEN Annika, SIEKKINEN Kirsti Finland
Women 50-54 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 18:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.92 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland 11.65 11.44 11.25 11.92 X X
2 10.38 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 9.86 10.04 10.16 10.14 10.38 10.30
3 8.67 KROON Lena 1966 Sweden X 8.18 8.67 8.45 X 8.19
4 8.38 SANDSUND Mariann 1964 Norway 8.18 8.00 7.30 8.38 X X
5 8.35 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway 7.47 X 8.35 8.10 X X
6 7.83 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark 7.69 7.83 7.64 7.65 X 7.75
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 10.50 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
2 193 11.27 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
3 72 9.00 SANDSUND Mariann 1964 Norway
4 52 6.90 KROON Lena 1966 Sweden
5 309 7.66 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway
6 469 8.07 HAGEN Anke 1966 Denmark
Women 50-54 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.74 (-0.6) SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland 9.74 (-0.6) 9.71 (-1.4) 9.70 (-1.0) 9.56 (+1.3) 9.42 (-2.5) 8.72 (-1.6)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 193 9.66 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
Women 50-54 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3234 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 2804 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 2575 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
# Combined, hammer Combined, shot put Combined, discus Combined, javelin Combined, weight
1 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt
Sweden
3234
Result
Points
Wind
35.68
839
9.45
655
22.52
454
19.11
385
14.05
901
2 HENRIKSEN Anneli
Norway
2804
Result
Points
Wind
26.62
584
10.73
762
26.35
550
19.83
402
8.64
506
3 PONTON Kristina
Sweden
2575
Result
Points
Wind
23.58
499
9.73
678
19.66
384
20.48
418
9.89
596
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
2 145 3488 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 35.68 839 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 35.68 34.68 X
2 26.62 584 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 25.41 26.62 25.02
3 23.58 499 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 23.39 23.58 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.05.21 SUOMINEN Minna 1965 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 363 1.05.00 SUOMINEN Minna 1965 Finland
Women 50-54 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:20
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.1
1 13.40 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
2 17.52 TERKELSEN Helle 1964 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 526 14.80 TERKELSEN Helle 1964 Denmark
4 193 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
SCRATCH
1 15 DNS 17.88 TORNEREFELT Cecilia 1966 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 10.73 762 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway X 10.17 10.73
2 9.73 678 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 9.40 9.73 9.24
3 9.45 655 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 9.45 9.17 8.93
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 18.36.46 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
2 18.48.53 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
3 18.54.43 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
4 23.00.76 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 421 22.26.0 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
4 324 19.20.0 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
5 12 18.29.38 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
7 299 18.56.53 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 26.35 550 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 25.19 26.35 X
2 22.52 454 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 21.15 22.52 X
3 19.66 384 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 19.66 X 18.70
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
3 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
Women 50-54 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 14:00
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 20.48 418 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 20.48 - -
2 19.83 402 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 19.83 X 18.45
3 19.11 385 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 17.40 19.11 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 14.05 901 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 12.64 13.76 14.05
2 9.89 596 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 9.55 9.62 9.89
3 8.64 506 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 8.64 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.09.53 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
2 1.22.10 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 476 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
7 309 1.23.18 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway