NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 50-54 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.74 (-0.6) SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland 9.74 (-0.6) 9.71 (-1.4) 9.70 (-1.0) 9.56 (+1.3) 9.42 (-2.5) 8.72 (-1.6)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 193 9.66 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
Women 50-54 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3234 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 2804 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 2575 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
# Combined, hammer Combined, shot put Combined, discus Combined, javelin Combined, weight
1 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt
Sweden
3234
Result
Points
Wind
35.68
839
9.45
655
22.52
454
19.11
385
14.05
901
2 HENRIKSEN Anneli
Norway
2804
Result
Points
Wind
26.62
584
10.73
762
26.35
550
19.83
402
8.64
506
3 PONTON Kristina
Sweden
2575
Result
Points
Wind
23.58
499
9.73
678
19.66
384
20.48
418
9.89
596
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
2 145 3488 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 35.68 839 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 35.68 34.68 X
2 26.62 584 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 25.41 26.62 25.02
3 23.58 499 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 23.39 23.58 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.05.21 SUOMINEN Minna 1965 Finland
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 363 1.05.00 SUOMINEN Minna 1965 Finland
Women 50-54 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:20
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.1
1 13.40 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
2 17.52 TERKELSEN Helle 1964 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 526 14.80 TERKELSEN Helle 1964 Denmark
4 193 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
SCRATCH
1 15 DNS 17.88 TORNEREFELT Cecilia 1966 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 10.73 762 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway X 10.17 10.73
2 9.73 678 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 9.40 9.73 9.24
3 9.45 655 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 9.45 9.17 8.93
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 18.36.46 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
2 18.48.53 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
3 18.54.43 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
4 23.00.76 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 421 22.26.0 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
4 324 19.20.0 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
5 12 18.29.38 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
7 299 18.56.53 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 26.35 550 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 25.19 26.35 X
2 22.52 454 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 21.15 22.52 X
3 19.66 384 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 19.66 X 18.70
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
3 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
Women 50-54 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 14:00
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 20.48 418 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 20.48 - -
2 19.83 402 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 19.83 X 18.45
3 19.11 385 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 17.40 19.11 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 14.05 901 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden 12.64 13.76 14.05
2 9.89 596 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden 9.55 9.62 9.89
3 8.64 506 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway 8.64 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.09.53 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
2 1.22.10 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 476 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
7 309 1.23.18 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway