NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 50-54 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 193 9.66 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
Women 50-54 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
2 145 3488 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 363 1.05.00 SUOMINEN Minna 1965 Finland
Women 50-54 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:20
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 526 14.80 TERKELSEN Helle 1964 Denmark
4 193 SIEKKINEN Kirsti 1966 Finland
SCRATCH
1 15 DNS 17.88 TORNEREFELT Cecilia 1966 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 421 22.26.0 VINTHER Ulla Gadeberg 1965 Denmark
4 324 19.20.0 OLSSON Marie 1963 Sweden
5 12 18.29.38 JACOBSEN Ulla Binderup 1965 Denmark
7 299 18.56.53 SCHÖN Karin 1962 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
3 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
Women 50-54 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 14:00
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 145 JAKOBSSON Ann-Britt 1964 Sweden
2 115 HENRIKSEN Anneli 1966 Norway
3 316 PONTON Kristina 1963 Sweden
Women 50-54 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 476 GUNDERSEN Dorthe 1965 Denmark
7 309 1.23.18 GULVIK Ragnhild 1963 Norway