NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 55-59 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 10:30
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 93 37.14 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
2 31 34.60 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
3 314 33.78 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
4 465 30.77 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
5 122 32.20 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
6 415 35.00 RAMLOV Dorte Maria 1960 Denmark
7 443 32.00 HEDEAGER Susanne 1960 Denmark
8 470 MAGNUSSON Gunnevi 1957 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 307 14.68 BARTH Heidi 1961 Norway
5 359 SIEKKINEN Tuula 1957 Finland
6 512 15.99 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
7 414 15.53 NURMI Anne 1958 Finland
8 219 14.97 SAVOLAINEN Annika 1959 Finland
SCRATCH
1 381 DNS 16.15 TOLFES Gunnel 1958 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - High jump - Day 1 at 13:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 443 1.40 HEDEAGER Susanne 1960 Denmark
2 306 1.15 ALNES Kate 1961 Norway
3 219 1.33 SAVOLAINEN Annika 1959 Finland
Women 55-59 year - Weight - Day 1 at 15:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 314 12.61 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
2 93 12.57 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
3 470 MAGNUSSON Gunnevi 1957 Sweden
4 122 11.69 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
5 31 10.48 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
Women 55-59 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 15:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
9 512 5.46.77 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
10 315 5.55.0 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor 1959 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - Pole vault - Day 1 at 16:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 443 2.40 HEDEAGER Susanne 1960 Denmark
2 105 1.60 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
Women 55-59 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 16:00
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 31 25.20 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
2 122 25.26 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
3 306 18.05 ALNES Kate 1961 Norway
4 470 MAGNUSSON Gunnevi 1957 Sweden
5 105 22.32 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
6 314 21.09 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
7 531 35.62 HERLEVI-MALILA Heli 1961 Finland
8 215 26.53 TROLLSÅS Kristina 1961 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - Discus - Day 2 at 09:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 314 25.90 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
2 105 22.15 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
3 465 29.52 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
4 122 28.67 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
5 31 28.99 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
6 93 28.14 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
Women 55-59 year - 300 m hurdles - Day 2 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 7 hurdles, 50.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 105 72.59 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
Women 55-59 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
7 315 3.00.0 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor 1959 Sweden
8 512 2.50.73 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 381 DNS 2.46.09 TOLFES Gunnel 1958 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - Long jump - Day 2 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 219 4.11 SAVOLAINEN Annika 1959 Finland
2 443 4.10 HEDEAGER Susanne 1960 Denmark
3 414 3.95 NURMI Anne 1958 Finland
4 359 SIEKKINEN Tuula 1957 Finland
5 306 3.46 ALNES Kate 1961 Norway
6 307 4.19 BARTH Heidi 1961 Norway
Women 55-59 year - 2000 m steeplechase - Day 2 at 13:00
76.2 cm, 18 barriers, 5 water jumps
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 381 DNS 9.12.09 TOLFES Gunnel 1958 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 512 32.58 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
6 414 33.38 NURMI Anne 1958 Finland
7 307 30.77 BARTH Heidi 1961 Norway
SCRATCH
1 381 DNS 34.17 TOLFES Gunnel 1958 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 16:30
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 215 8.17 TROLLSÅS Kristina 1961 Sweden
2 314 8.20 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
3 89 11.67 RIBJERG Gerda 1960 Denmark
4 93 10.48 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
5 122 9.02 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
6 31 9.06 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
7 415 10.22 RAMLOV Dorte Maria 1960 Denmark
8 306 7.75 ALNES Kate 1961 Norway
Women 55-59 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 359 SIEKKINEN Tuula 1957 Finland
2 219 9.62 SAVOLAINEN Annika 1959 Finland
3 443 9.10 HEDEAGER Susanne 1960 Denmark
4 306 7.79 ALNES Kate 1961 Norway
Women 55-59 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 31 3422 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
2 93 3720 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
3 105 2402 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
4 122 3400 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
5 314 3387 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
6 465 3200 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
Women 55-59 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 314 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
2 31 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
3 93 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
4 465 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
5 122 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
6 105 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
Women 55-59 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:20
76.2 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 219 15.18 SAVOLAINEN Annika 1959 Finland
6 105 18.21 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
SCRATCH
1 307 DNS 16.02 BARTH Heidi 1961 Norway
Women 55-59 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 465 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
2 105 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
3 122 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
4 314 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
5 31 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
6 93 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
Women 55-59 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 10:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
8 409 22.25.0 DELBORG Anna Karin 1959 Sweden
9 315 21.50.0 ÖSTRÖM Eleonor 1959 Sweden
10 493 19.55.0 SCHULTZ-LORENTZEN Tove 1960 Denmark
Women 55-59 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 122 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
2 31 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
3 465 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
4 105 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
5 314 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
6 93 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
Women 55-59 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 14:00
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 465 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
2 93 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
3 31 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
4 105 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
5 314 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
6 122 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
Women 55-59 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 105 HELLMAN Seija-Stina 1958 Finland
2 465 MARTINSSON Eva 1961 Sweden
3 93 MÄKITÖRMÄ Liisa 1957 Finland
4 122 FLAATHE Janice 1959 Norway
5 31 BÅSEN Live 1958 Norway
6 314 RINNE Erja 1960 Finland
Women 55-59 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
8 512 1.14.51 BOE Maja 1960 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 381 DNS 1.10.49 TOLFES Gunnel 1958 Sweden