NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 60-64 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 7.08 (+2.1) NOUSIAINEN Toini 1952 Finland 7.08 (+2.1) 6.85 (+1.3) 6.95 (-1.2) 6.73 (+3.3) - 6.62 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 272 7.26 NOUSIAINEN Toini 1952 Finland
Women 60-64 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 3081 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway
# Combined, hammer Combined, shot put Combined, discus Combined, javelin Combined, weight
1 HUFLÅTTEN Marit
Norway
3081
Result
Points
Wind
27.67
766
6.50
513
22.19
565
21.95
579
10.49
658
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 203 3020 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway
Women 60-64 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 27.67 766 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway 27.67 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 203 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway
Women 60-64 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 6.50 513 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway 6.50 6.11 6.44
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 203 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway
Women 60-64 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 11:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 22.04.43 TYNKKYNEN Mirjam 1953 Finland
2 22.29.41 LÖNNQVIST Eva 1956 Sweden
3 23.30.51 REIJONEN Eliisa 1952 Finland
4 23.33.94 HILTUNEN Sisko 1953 Finland
5 24.05.34 HULT Edith 1956 Sweden
6 24.26.53 NØDSET Undis 1952 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 48 23.30.0 HULT Edith 1956 Sweden
2 417 22.23.0 LÖNNQVIST Eva 1956 Sweden
3 123 24.23.0 NØDSET Undis 1952 Norway
4 371 22.13.25 TYNKKYNEN Mirjam 1953 Finland
5 233 HILTUNEN Sisko 1953 Finland
6 287 23.19.85 REIJONEN Eliisa 1952 Finland
Women 60-64 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 22.19 565 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway X 22.19 20.67
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 203 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway
Women 60-64 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 13:00
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 21.95 579 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway 17.94 20.66 21.95
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 203 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway
Women 60-64 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
5.45 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 10.49 658 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway 10.41 X 10.49
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 203 HUFLÅTTEN Marit 1953 Norway
Women 60-64 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.14.19 WIZÉN Lilly 1955 Sweden
2 1.18.23 KARNEBÄCK Ulla 1953 Sweden
3 1.22.49 REKNES Bjørg 1952 Norway
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 211 1.20.23 REKNES Bjørg 1952 Norway
5 398 1.10.04 WIZÉN Lilly 1955 Sweden
6 87 1.15.36 KARNEBÄCK Ulla 1953 Sweden
SCRATCH
1 92 DNS 1.16.03 ILLARU Sinikka 1954 Finland