NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 70-74 year - High jump - Day 1 at 10:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 262 0.88 LEHTOLA Raija 1945 Finland
2 279 1.12 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
3 71 1.08 STANKOVSKI Marianne 1944 Sweden
4 78 1.12 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
Women 70-74 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 147 19.5 JAKOBSEN Sofie 1943 Norway
4 73 17.48 NILSSON Kerstin 1942 Sweden
5 384 15.61 BLUHM Ingela 1946 Denmark
6 16 15.68 BOBÄCK Barbro 1944 Sweden
7 262 19.51 LEHTOLA Raija 1945 Finland
Women 70-74 year - 5000 m walk - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 244 33.49.00 KARETIE Pirjo 1942 Finland
7 251 KIVISTÖ Hannele 1943 Finland
Women 70-74 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 13:30
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 405 20.69 HENRIKSSON Majken 1945 Sweden
2 310 21.77 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
3 78 21.98 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
4 229 21.42 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
Women 70-74 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 14:30
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 229 18.37 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
2 244 17.68 KARETIE Pirjo 1942 Finland
3 279 16.95 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
Women 70-74 year - 1500 m - Day 1 at 16:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 149 7.00.25 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway
2 251 7.16.00 KIVISTÖ Hannele 1943 Finland
3 67 6.36.97 ØSTERLUND Rigmor 1943 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 259 DNS 6.45.75 HAGEN Bjørg 1942 Norway
Women 70-74 year - Pole vault - Day 1 at 16:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 228 1.50 ERJAVAARA Sinikka 1942 Finland
Women 70-74 year - Weight - Day 1 at 18:00
5.45 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 71 8.80 STANKOVSKI Marianne 1944 Sweden
2 229 10.71 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
3 310 9.16 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
Women 70-74 year - Long jump - Day 2 at 10:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 73 3.10 NILSSON Kerstin 1942 Sweden
2 384 3.38 BLUHM Ingela 1946 Denmark
Women 70-74 year - Discus - Day 2 at 11:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 147 16.00 JAKOBSEN Sofie 1943 Norway
2 42 18.51 THOMSEN Ingrid Nygaard 1943 Denmark
3 78 19.30 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
4 71 15.30 STANKOVSKI Marianne 1944 Sweden
5 229 23.52 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
Women 70-74 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 67 3.17.45 ØSTERLUND Rigmor 1943 Denmark
2 149 3.39.98 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway
SCRATCH
1 259 DNS 3.17.57 HAGEN Bjørg 1942 Norway
Women 70-74 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 147 41.50 JAKOBSEN Sofie 1943 Norway
3 73 38.23 NILSSON Kerstin 1942 Sweden
4 262 41.09 LEHTOLA Raija 1945 Finland
SCRATCH
1 16 DNS 32.82 BOBÄCK Barbro 1944 Sweden
2 384 DNS 33.68 BLUHM Ingela 1946 Denmark
Women 70-74 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 15:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 147 6.30 JAKOBSEN Sofie 1943 Norway
2 78 7.66 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
3 42 7.66 THOMSEN Ingrid Nygaard 1943 Denmark
4 310 6.19 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
5 279 7.29 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
6 71 7.45 STANKOVSKI Marianne 1944 Sweden
7 229 9.30 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
Women 70-74 year - Medley relay - Day 2 at 16:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 PIHLAJA Helinä, LEHTOLA Raija, KARETIE Pirjo, KIVISTÖ Hannele Finland
6 WÅLE Elise M, JAKOBSEN Sofie, CARLSEN Eva, STENBAKK Mariann Norway
Women 70-74 year - 80 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:00
68.6 cm, 8 hurdles, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 73 19.7 NILSSON Kerstin 1942 Sweden
Women 70-74 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 78 3325 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
2 229 3821 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
3 279 3019 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
4 310 2905 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
Women 70-74 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 310 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
2 229 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
3 78 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
4 279 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
Women 70-74 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 251 KIVISTÖ Hannele 1943 Finland
2 244 KARETIE Pirjo 1942 Finland
Women 70-74 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 78 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
2 310 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
3 229 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
4 279 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
Women 70-74 year - 5000 m - Day 3 at 11:15
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
9 149 25.27.40 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway
10 67 25.17.57 ØSTERLUND Rigmor 1943 Denmark
Women 70-74 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 229 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
2 279 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
3 310 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
4 78 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
Women 70-74 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 13:00
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 78 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
2 229 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
3 279 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
4 310 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
Women 70-74 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
5.45 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 279 PIHLAJA Helinä 1944 Finland
2 78 ONSBERG Kirsten 1944 Denmark
3 229 ERVALAHTI Rauha 1944 Finland
4 310 WÅLE Elise M 1942 Norway
Women 70-74 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 149 DNS 1.29.89 STENBAKK Mariann 1944 Norway