NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Women 80-84 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 11:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
8 64 19.82 NILSSON Astrid 1936 Sweden
Women 80-84 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 13:30
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 21.35 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
2 266 24.45 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
Women 80-84 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 14:30
400 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 13.32 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
Women 80-84 year - Weight - Day 1 at 18:00
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 9.12 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
2 266 9.22 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
Women 80-84 year - Discus - Day 2 at 11:00
0.75 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 266 16.46 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
3 86 14.28 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
Women 80-84 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 64 44.0 NILSSON Astrid 1936 Sweden
Women 80-84 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 15:00
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 7.27 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
2 266 7.36 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
Women 80-84 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 2552 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
2 266 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
Women 80-84 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 09:00
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
2 266 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
Women 80-84 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 10:00
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
2 266 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
Women 80-84 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 12:00
0.75 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 266 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
2 86 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
Women 80-84 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 13:00
400 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 266 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland
2 86 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
Women 80-84 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 15:00
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 86 LIND Anna-Lisa 1936 Sweden
2 266 MIKOLA Eila 1934 Finland