NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 35-39 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 242 12.26 KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland
4 281 12.2 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
5 352 12.1 KRYGER Esben Masotti 1980 Denmark
6 88 12.93 THORSEN Oddbjørn 1977 Norway
Men 35-39 year - 5000 m - Day 1 at 13:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 141 17.39.0 HEIDE Bjørnar 1977 Norway
2 388 20.15.33 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
6 319 15.50.0 MEINS Jesper 1979 Denmark
8 142 17.34.0 SAVOLAINEN Marko 1981 Finland
SCRATCH
1 66 DNS 14.54.0 LUNDQVIST Andreas 1979 Sweden
Men 35-39 year - Weight - Day 1 at 13:30
15.88 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 7.79 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 14:30
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 535 35.92 JENSEN Anders Juul 1980 Denmark
Men 35-39 year - Long jump - Day 1 at 17:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 242 5.72 KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland
2 88 5.02 THORSEN Oddbjørn 1977 Norway
Men 35-39 year - 400 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:05
91.4 cm, 10 hurdles, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 281 1.04.85 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
Men 35-39 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
SCRATCH
1 503 DNS 2.05.0 FÅGELBORG Mikael 1978 Sweden
Men 35-39 year - 3000 m steeplechase - Day 2 at 12:30
91.4 cm, 28 barriers, 7 water jumps
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 66 DNS 9.22.0 LUNDQVIST Andreas 1979 Sweden
Men 35-39 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 352 25.0 KRYGER Esben Masotti 1980 Denmark
2 88 26.92 THORSEN Oddbjørn 1977 Norway
3 242 25.25 KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland
4 305 25.1 RAHMAT Noël Edling 1980 Sweden
5 281 25.12 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
Men 35-39 year - High jump - Day 2 at 15:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 61 1.86 LEVEAU Andreas 1980 Sweden
Men 35-39 year - Medley relay - Day 2 at 16:25
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 LAHTI Tommy, RUUTI Ari, PUHAKKA Oskari, KALLIO Aku Finland
Men 35-39 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 10:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 10:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - 110 m hurdles - Day 3 at 10:30
99.1 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 352 DNS KRYGER Esben Masotti 1980 Denmark
Men 35-39 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 11:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - 1500 m - Day 3 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 66 DNS 4.09.0 LUNDQVIST Andreas 1979 Sweden
2 503 DNS 4.17.0 FÅGELBORG Mikael 1978 Sweden
Men 35-39 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 13:00
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - 10000 m - Day 3 at 13:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 446 33.30.0 PEDERSEN Kasper Dørup 1977 Denmark
2 319 32.50.0 MEINS Jesper 1979 Denmark
3 142 36.10.0 SAVOLAINEN Marko 1981 Finland
SCRATCH
1 388 DNS 44.04.85 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 15:00
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:35
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 305 RAHMAT Noël Edling 1980 Sweden
3 242 57.7 KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland
4 281 55.65 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
SCRATCH
1 457 DNS 52.83 JONSSON Johan 1978 Sweden
Men 35-39 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 16:00
15.88 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 388 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland