NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 35-39 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.7
1 12.21 KRYGER Esben Masotti 1980 Denmark
2 12.22 KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland
3 12.47 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
4 13.08 THORSEN Oddbjørn 1977 Norway
Men 35-39 year - 5000 m - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 16.12.34 MEINS Jesper 1979 Denmark
2 17.18.44 HEIDE Bjørnar 1977 Norway
3 17.42.79 SAVOLAINEN Marko 1981 Finland
4 19.57.52 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - Weight - Day 1 at 13:30
15.88 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 7.55 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland 6.11 X 6.35 7.25 X 7.55
Men 35-39 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 14:30
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 35.23 JENSEN Anders Juul 1980 Denmark 35.23 X X X X X
Men 35-39 year - Long jump - Day 1 at 17:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.61 (+0.0) KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland 5.28 (+0.0) 5.33 (+0.0) 5.61 (+0.0) 5.36 (+0.0) - -
2 5.09 (+0.0) THORSEN Oddbjørn 1977 Norway 5.09 (+0.0) 4.95 (+0.0) 4.92 (+0.2) X X X
Men 35-39 year - 400 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:05
91.4 cm, 10 hurdles, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1.08.00 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
Men 35-39 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.41.12 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
Men 35-39 year - 3000 m steeplechase - Day 2 at 12:30
91.4 cm, 28 barriers, 7 water jumps
Men 35-39 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +2.8
1 24.74 KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland
2 24.87 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
3 24.90 RAHMAT Noël Edling 1980 Sweden
4 25.03 KRYGER Esben Masotti 1980 Denmark
5 26.52 THORSEN Oddbjørn 1977 Norway
Men 35-39 year - High jump - Day 2 at 15:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 170 174 178 182 185 186 188 190
1 1.88 LEVEAU Andreas 1980 Sweden O O O O O - XXO XXX
Men 35-39 year - Medley relay - Day 2 at 16:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.48.21 LAHTI Tommy, RUUTI Ari, PUHAKKA Oskari, KALLIO Aku Finland
Men 35-39 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 10:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1406 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland
# Combined, hammer Combined, shot put Combined, discus Combined, javelin Combined, weight
1 LAHTI Tommy
Finland
1406
Result
Points
Wind
23.82
263
7.23
336
18.54
250
22.72
202
8.10
355
Men 35-39 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 10:00
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 23.82 263 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland 16.22 X 23.82
Men 35-39 year - 110 m hurdles - Day 3 at 10:30
99.1 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
Men 35-39 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 11:00
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 7.23 336 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland 7.08 7.15 7.23
Men 35-39 year - 1500 m - Day 3 at 12:00
Men 35-39 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 13:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 18.54 250 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland 18.54 18.50 X
Men 35-39 year - 10000 m - Day 3 at 13:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 33.44.66 MEINS Jesper 1979 Denmark
2 33.57.92 PEDERSEN Kasper Dørup 1977 Denmark
3 37.01.03 SAVOLAINEN Marko 1981 Finland
Men 35-39 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 15:00
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 22.72 202 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland 20.87 X 22.72
Men 35-39 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 55.77 PUHAKKA Oskari 1978 Finland
2 57.10 RAHMAT Noël Edling 1980 Sweden
3 59.35 KALLIO Aku 1978 Finland
Men 35-39 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 16:00
15.88 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.10 355 LAHTI Tommy 1980 Finland 8.00 8.10 7.82