NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 40-44 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 09:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 284 43.07 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
2 207 DNS RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:25
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 474 11.44 ABU-EESA Josef 1975 Denmark
4 177 11.55 KAASTRUP René 1975 Denmark
5 293 13.35 RUUTI Ari 1972 Finland
6 113 ANDERSEN Anders Kørner 1976 Denmark
7 84 11.59 LORENSSON Pär-Johan 1974 Sweden
SCRATCH
1 146 DNS 13.0 SÆVERUD Vidar 1976 Norway
Men 40-44 year - 5000 m walk - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
16 459 KRISTIANSEN Torben Bogø 1972 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - 5000 m - Day 1 at 13:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 54 15.12.34 PEDERSEN Jesper 1975 Denmark
4 156 15.30.71 ABRAHAMSSON Bo 1976 Denmark
5 389 20.00.0 NORD Henrik 1973 Sweden
9 408 16.58.20 BRYNSKOV Rasmus 1973 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 483 DNS 15.50.22 NEDREGÅRD Kristian 1974 Norway
Men 40-44 year - Weight - Day 1 at 13:30
15.88 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 207 RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
2 284 12.41 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
Men 40-44 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 14:30
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 146 38.06 SÆVERUD Vidar 1976 Norway
2 321 46.91 PETERSSON Kristian 1975 Sweden
3 293 38.91 RUUTI Ari 1972 Finland
Men 40-44 year - Long jump - Day 1 at 17:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 502 5.79 LOGG Anders 1976 Sweden
2 113 ANDERSEN Anders Kørner 1976 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - 400 m hurdles - Day 2 at 10:05
91.4 cm, 10 hurdles, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 189 1.01.3 HÄGG Patrik 1972 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - 800 m - Day 2 at 11:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 435 2.09.51 KLAUSEN Martin Thornbjerg 1972 Denmark
3 128 2.09.32 SKOVLUND Michael Pedersen 1973 Denmark
4 460 2.02.0 LÖVGREN-KARLSSON Marc 1974 Sweden
5 483 1.57.18 NEDREGÅRD Kristian 1974 Norway
6 480 2.04.0 ILLEBOO Tobias 1973 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 13:30
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 530 9.00 DUE Dennis 1973 Sweden
2 293 10.60 RUUTI Ari 1972 Finland
3 146 11.86 SÆVERUD Vidar 1976 Norway
Men 40-44 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 85 23.84 JØRGENSEN Brian Overgård 1974 Denmark
7 502 24.27 LOGG Anders 1976 Sweden
8 177 23.00 KAASTRUP René 1975 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - High jump - Day 2 at 15:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 530 1.26 DUE Dennis 1973 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - Medley relay - Day 2 at 16:25
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 KAASTRUP René, IDORN Jesper, RICH Robin, JØRGENSEN Brian Overgård Danmark I
5 OLSEN Jann D., MIKKELSEN Søren H., MORAN Carlos, SKOVLUND Michael Pedersen Danmark II
Men 40-44 year - Discus - Day 2 at 17:30
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 146 33.16 SÆVERUD Vidar 1976 Norway
2 530 22.00 DUE Dennis 1973 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 459 KRISTIANSEN Torben Bogø 1972 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 10:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 207 RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
2 284 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
3 321 2538 PETERSSON Kristian 1975 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 10:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 207 RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
2 284 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
3 321 PETERSSON Kristian 1975 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - 110 m hurdles - Day 3 at 10:30
99.1 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 293 22.74 RUUTI Ari 1972 Finland
Men 40-44 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 11:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 207 RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
2 284 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
3 321 PETERSSON Kristian 1975 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - 1500 m - Day 3 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 460 4.12.0 LÖVGREN-KARLSSON Marc 1974 Sweden
2 483 DNS 4.05.00 NEDREGÅRD Kristian 1974 Norway
3 408 4.42.69 BRYNSKOV Rasmus 1973 Denmark
4 54 4.09.1 PEDERSEN Jesper 1975 Denmark
5 128 4.31.53 SKOVLUND Michael Pedersen 1973 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 13:00
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 207 RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
2 284 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
3 321 PETERSSON Kristian 1975 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - 10000 m - Day 3 at 13:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 342 33.29.0 SCHMIDT Brian Lyngvald 1975 Denmark
5 303 34.30.0 ERIKSEN Thore HA 1973 Denmark
6 483 DNS 31.41.22 NEDREGÅRD Kristian 1974 Norway
16 392 32.32.0 NIELSEN René 1974 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 15:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 150 INKEROINEN Mikael 1975 Finland
2 530 8.96 DUE Dennis 1973 Sweden
Men 40-44 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 15:00
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 321 PETERSSON Kristian 1975 Sweden
2 284 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
3 207 RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
Men 40-44 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:35
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 189 52.84 HÄGG Patrik 1972 Sweden
6 85 51.18 JØRGENSEN Brian Overgård 1974 Denmark
7 480 54.56 ILLEBOO Tobias 1973 Sweden
SCRATCH
1 483 DNS 51.12 NEDREGÅRD Kristian 1974 Norway
Men 40-44 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 16:00
15.88 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 284 RANTANEN Tomi 1976 Finland
2 207 RADOOR Mik 1972 Denmark
3 321 PETERSSON Kristian 1975 Sweden