NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 45-49 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 438 CHRISTENSEN Thomas 1968 Denmark
Men 45-49 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 10:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 23 2019 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway
2 47 2658 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden
3 56 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden
4 117 LUNDGAARD-MADSEN Bjørn 1969 Denmark
5 171 3232 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway
6 201 3150 NIELSEN Allan K 1967 Denmark
7 246 3400 KARSTILA Jarkko 1971 Finland
8 318 3004 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland
9 351 KARLSSON Roger 1971 Sweden
10 387 2300 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark
Men 45-49 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 10:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 318 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland
2 23 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway
3 47 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden
4 56 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden
5 351 KARLSSON Roger 1971 Sweden
6 246 KARSTILA Jarkko 1971 Finland
7 201 NIELSEN Allan K 1967 Denmark
8 171 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway
9 387 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark
10 117 LUNDGAARD-MADSEN Bjørn 1969 Denmark
Men 45-49 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 11:00
7.26 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 201 NIELSEN Allan K 1967 Denmark
2 387 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark
3 23 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway
4 246 KARSTILA Jarkko 1971 Finland
5 171 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway
6 318 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland
7 47 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden
8 351 KARLSSON Roger 1971 Sweden
9 56 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden
10 117 LUNDGAARD-MADSEN Bjørn 1969 Denmark
Men 45-49 year - 1500 m - Day 3 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 195 4.38.30 HANSEN Michael Pilegaard 1967 Denmark
7 182 4.29.75 EIANE Tor 1967 Norway
8 160 5.51.89 LARSSON Martin 1971 Sweden
9 426 4.26.73 JONSSON Mattias 1970 Sweden
10 26 5.40.0 MØLLER André Friis 1968 Denmark
11 452 4.46.27 MORAN Carlos 1970 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 112 DNS 4.12.0 KINANE Matt 1968 Sweden
Men 45-49 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 13:00
2.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 23 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway
2 351 KARLSSON Roger 1971 Sweden
3 171 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway
4 47 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden
5 56 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden
6 201 NIELSEN Allan K 1967 Denmark
7 117 LUNDGAARD-MADSEN Bjørn 1969 Denmark
8 387 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark
9 318 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland
10 246 KARSTILA Jarkko 1971 Finland
Men 45-49 year - 10000 m - Day 3 at 13:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
7 467 39.06.0 JØRGENSEN Peter Læssøe 1968 Denmark
8 390 33.00.0 ANDERSEN Henrik Skov 1967 Denmark
9 191 34.31.59 NØRMARK Kent 1971 Denmark
10 192 34.09.0 GUDMUNDSSON Stefan 1970 Iceland
11 509 35.31.0 LUNDBERG Max 1970 Sweden
SCRATCH
1 499 DNS GRØNNEGAARD Brian 1970 Denmark
Men 45-49 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 15:00
800 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 246 KARSTILA Jarkko 1971 Finland
2 387 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark
3 56 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden
4 47 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden
5 201 NIELSEN Allan K 1967 Denmark
6 117 LUNDGAARD-MADSEN Bjørn 1969 Denmark
7 351 KARLSSON Roger 1971 Sweden
8 23 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway
9 171 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway
10 318 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland
Men 45-49 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 183 53.80 RICH Robin 1967 Denmark
4 348 58.16 MACHON Benny 1967 Denmark
5 364 1.00.89 LINNES Morten 1967 Sweden
6 452 1.02.0 MORAN Carlos 1970 Denmark
Men 45-49 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 16:00
15.88 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 351 KARLSSON Roger 1971 Sweden
2 56 SALMI Juha 1969 Sweden
3 171 FOSSEN Stein 1968 Norway
4 387 KURE Michael 1971 Denmark
5 117 LUNDGAARD-MADSEN Bjørn 1969 Denmark
6 47 JERGANDER Johan 1970 Sweden
7 23 SMITT-INGEBRETSEN Richard 1971 Norway
8 201 NIELSEN Allan K 1967 Denmark
9 318 BRAGASON Jon Bjarni 1971 Iceland
10 246 KARSTILA Jarkko 1971 Finland