NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 55-59 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 222 58.49 BENDTSEN Aksel V. 1958 Denmark
2 277 PEKKARINEN Kauko 1959 Finland
3 439 1.05.13 JENSEN Peer 1957 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 10:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 3298 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark
2 209 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark
3 273 1797 NUIKKA Kari 1957 Finland
4 295 3305 NYBO René 1961 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 10:00
6.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 273 NUIKKA Kari 1957 Finland
2 295 NYBO René 1961 Denmark
3 209 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark
4 35 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - 100 m hurdles - Day 3 at 10:05
91.4 cm, 10 hurdles, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 346 18.7 RASMUSSEN Per Egge 1959 Denmark
5 153 18.64 PEDERSEN Knud Erik 1960 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 11:00
6.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 209 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark
2 295 NYBO René 1961 Denmark
3 273 NUIKKA Kari 1957 Finland
4 35 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - 1500 m - Day 3 at 12:15
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 126 ÓSKARSSON Hafsteinn 1959 Iceland
7 29 4.20.0 PEDERSEN Rene 1961 Denmark
8 247 KAUPPILA Jukka 1957 Finland
9 4 4.29.14 JØRGENS Henrik Kjeldgaard 1961 Denmark
10 20 4.44.0 MØLLER Johnny 1959 Denmark
11 108 4.51.38 TOLL Anders 1961 Sweden
12 250 4.43.00 KIRJAVAINEN Viljo 1957 Finland
SCRATCH
1 39 DNS 4.45.0 OLSSON Anders 1960 Sweden
2 186 DNS 4.58.31 HASSINEN Jukka-Pekka 1960 Finland
Men 55-59 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 13:00
1.5 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 209 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark
2 295 NYBO René 1961 Denmark
3 273 NUIKKA Kari 1957 Finland
4 35 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 13:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 169 10.45 LØLAND Johan Andreas 1959 Norway
2 378 9.92 VÄHÄKUOPUS Timo 1959 Finland
3 345 10.83 NAGLE Mats 1960 Sweden
4 108 10.48 TOLL Anders 1961 Sweden
5 77 11.49 STRANDE Kåre 1961 Norway
6 327 11.94 KLUNGLAND Stein Tore 1958 Norway
7 264 LINDBERG Lauri 1961 Finland
Men 55-59 year - 10000 m - Day 3 at 14:15
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 4 35.22.45 JØRGENS Henrik Kjeldgaard 1961 Denmark
2 338 37.16.0 PEDERSEN Jan Skov 1959 Denmark
3 328 35.44.0 FINNEMANN Erik 1959 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 15:00
700 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark
2 273 NUIKKA Kari 1957 Finland
3 295 NYBO René 1961 Denmark
4 209 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark
Men 55-59 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 108 1.02.22 TOLL Anders 1961 Sweden
4 179 58.02 STRÖMBERG Christer 1960 Finland
5 490 1.03.88 BENONI Asle 1957 Norway
6 486 1.04.05 KYLMÄPURO Veijo 1960 Finland
7 505 1.03.50 LINDGREN Peter 1960 Sweden
SCRATCH
1 169 DNS 59.38 LØLAND Johan Andreas 1959 Norway
2 276 DNS 57.02 PANTZAR Jari 1957 Finland
Men 55-59 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 16:00
11.34 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 SABROE Per 1959 Denmark
2 295 NYBO René 1961 Denmark
3 209 JENSEN Tom O 1960 Denmark
4 273 NUIKKA Kari 1957 Finland