NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 60-64 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 185 1.11.07 MÅNSSON Per 1956 Sweden
Men 60-64 year - 100 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:50
83.8 cm, 10 hurdles, 12.00 / 8.00 / 16.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 291 ROIVAINEN Olavi 1956 Finland
5 362 ÅHS Sture 1956 Sweden
SCRATCH
1 38 DNS 20.0 AIKDAHL Bengt 1956 Sweden
Men 60-64 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 44 3146 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway
2 224 3592 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland
3 238 3000 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland
4 464 2250 JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark
5 481 3600 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden
Men 60-64 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 11:00
5.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 481 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden
2 44 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway
3 464 DNS JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark
4 224 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland
5 238 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland
Men 60-64 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 38 9.99 AIKDAHL Bengt 1956 Sweden
2 62 MOBERG Geir 1956 Norway
3 237 10.06 JALONEN Matti 1953 Finland
4 157 11.03 NIKULA Jouko 1954 Finland
5 464 6.48 JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark
Men 60-64 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 12:00
5.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 224 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland
2 44 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway
3 464 DNS JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark
4 238 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland
5 481 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden
Men 60-64 year - 1500 m - Day 3 at 12:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 339 5.14.61 NESTOR Nils 1952 Sweden
2 475 5.30.0 JENSEN Gunnar K. 1956 Denmark
3 60 5.06.86 SKUMSNES Bjarne 1954 Norway
4 165 5.03.98 JENSEN Henning Steffan 1954 Denmark
5 180 5.04.45 NAVELSAKER Kjell 1954 Norway
SCRATCH
1 383 DNS 5.43.0 REKNES Leif Martin 1952 Norway
Men 60-64 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 14:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 224 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland
2 464 DNS JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark
3 44 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway
4 481 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden
5 238 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland
Men 60-64 year - 10000 m - Day 3 at 14:15
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 370 43.14.0 TYNKKYNEN Esko 1952 Finland
5 21 37.13.0 BUCH Jens 1956 Denmark
6 349 37.19.0 JAKOBSEN Laurids 1952 Denmark
7 49 51.30.0 WESTERLIND Henrik 1952 Sweden
Men 60-64 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 15:50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 383 1.08.27 REKNES Leif Martin 1952 Norway
4 220 1.06.54 SAVOLAINEN Tapio 1956 Finland
5 339 1.07.26 NESTOR Nils 1952 Sweden
6 60 1.04.36 SKUMSNES Bjarne 1954 Norway
7 208 TOY Steven 1956 Denmark
SCRATCH
1 534 DNS 1.10.0 NAVELSAKER Oddvin 1954 Norway
Men 60-64 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 16:00
600 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 464 DNS JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark
2 224 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland
3 481 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden
4 238 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland
5 44 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway
Men 60-64 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 17:00
9.08 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 224 AALTONEN Keijo 1953 Finland
2 238 JANTUNEN Tuomo 1955 Finland
3 481 RUUS Åke 1953 Sweden
4 44 GREIFF Lars Åke 1956 Norway
5 464 DNS JENSEN Jens Peter 1955 Denmark