NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 65-69 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 440 MADSEN Birger S. 1951 Denmark
2 260 KUUSJÄRVI Jouko 1948 Finland
Men 65-69 year - 100 m hurdles - Day 3 at 09:50
83.8 cm, 10 hurdles, 12.00 / 8.00 / 16.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 223 AALTONEN Antti 1951 Finland
SCRATCH
1 161 DNS 19.48 KYRÖ Lasse 1949 Finland
Men 65-69 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 32 2541 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark
2 36 5043 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway
3 199 4361 JANSSON Kenneth 1949 Sweden
4 217 3578 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden
5 285 4362 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway
6 437 3129 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway
7 447 3742 MALCHAU Finn 1948 Denmark
Men 65-69 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 11:00
5.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 32 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark
2 199 JANSSON Kenneth 1949 Sweden
3 36 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway
4 217 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden
5 437 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway
6 285 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway
7 447 DNS MALCHAU Finn 1948 Denmark
Men 65-69 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 161 9.16 KYRÖ Lasse 1949 Finland
2 391 9.06 BERGHEIM Oddbjørn 1950 Norway
3 294 9.81 SAARELA Seppo 1948 Finland
Men 65-69 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 12:00
5.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 32 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark
2 36 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway
3 199 JANSSON Kenneth 1949 Sweden
4 437 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway
5 217 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden
6 447 DNS MALCHAU Finn 1948 Denmark
7 285 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway
Men 65-69 year - 1500 m - Day 3 at 12:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
6 69 5.28.0 SYRSTAD Arvid 1949 Norway
7 22 5.00.00 CHRISTENSEN Tom Elmer 1949 Denmark
8 494 5.50.0 LARSSON Bo 1951 Sweden
SCRATCH
1 30 DNS 5.00.00 VÅGSTØL Karl 1951 Norway
2 101 DNS 5.10.00 NYGÅRD Harald 1951 Norway
3 298 DNS 6.03.34 OLSSON Bengt 1948 Sweden
Men 65-69 year - 400 m - Day 3 at 13:10
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 320 TENITZ Seppo 1951 Finland
3 278 1.07.00 PIETILÄ Taisto 1948 Finland
4 514 1.14.45 NORMAN Lars E 1947 Sweden
5 223 DNS 1.08.00 AALTONEN Antti 1951 Finland
6 213 1.07.92 ANDERSEN Jes 1951 Denmark
7 235 1.05.06 HUTTUNEN Esko 1948 Finland
8 243 1.09.90 FINNING Ahti 1948 Finland
SCRATCH
1 170 DNS 1.23.08 FURMANIUK Krzysztof 1948 Sweden
2 176 DNS 1.07.97 METTÄLÄ Teuvo 1949 Finland
Men 65-69 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 14:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 437 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway
2 217 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden
3 199 JANSSON Kenneth 1949 Sweden
4 32 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark
5 447 DNS MALCHAU Finn 1948 Denmark
6 285 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway
7 36 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway
Men 65-69 year - 10000 m - Day 3 at 14:15
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
8 445 HANSEN Henning 1951 Denmark
9 419 42.30.0 SØRENSEN Ole 1950 Denmark
10 313 42.10.0 HENRIKSEN Alex 1949 Denmark
Men 65-69 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 16:00
600 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 32 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark
2 199 JANSSON Kenneth 1949 Sweden
3 217 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden
4 36 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway
5 437 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway
6 285 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway
7 447 DNS MALCHAU Finn 1948 Denmark
Men 65-69 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 17:00
9.08 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 199 JANSSON Kenneth 1949 Sweden
2 285 ADAMSKI Kjell Viggo 1950 Norway
3 447 DNS MALCHAU Finn 1948 Denmark
4 437 REIGSTAD Arne 1950 Norway
5 36 BUSTERUD Arild 1948 Norway
6 32 MAJERCIK Tichomir 1947 Denmark
7 217 ARVIDSSON Stig 1949 Sweden