NMACS • 2016 Jul 01 - Jul 03 • Odense Stadium • Odense • Denmark

ALL

 

 

Men 85-89 year - Hammer - Day 1 at 09:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 28.30 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway
2 98 29.00 POUTIAINEN Heino 1930 Sweden
3 200 20.03 RÅGSTEDT Nils 1930 Sweden
4 230 DNS 18.95 HALME Matti 1931 Finland
Men 85-89 year - Long jump - Day 1 at 10:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 270 2.30 NIEMI Olavi 1931 Finland
Men 85-89 year - 100 m - Day 1 at 10:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 336 18.95 MONSTAD Trygve 1931 Norway
SCRATCH
1 337 DNS 22.25 LIMEVÅG Magne 1929 Norway
Men 85-89 year - Weight - Day 1 at 12:00
5.45 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 200 8.70 RÅGSTEDT Nils 1930 Sweden
2 302 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway
3 98 9.56 POUTIAINEN Heino 1930 Sweden
Men 85-89 year - 5000 m walk - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
8 366 TAMMINEN Matti 1928 Finland
Men 85-89 year - Pole vault - Day 1 at 14:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 270 1.20 NIEMI Olavi 1931 Finland
Men 85-89 year - Javelin - Day 1 at 19:00
400 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 333 23.66 BJORDAL Leif 1930 Norway
2 98 26.20 POUTIAINEN Heino 1930 Sweden
3 230 20.99 HALME Matti 1931 Finland
Men 85-89 year - High jump - Day 2 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 336 1.12 MONSTAD Trygve 1931 Norway
2 270 1.06 NIEMI Olavi 1931 Finland
Men 85-89 year - Shot put - Day 2 at 09:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 98 9.06 POUTIAINEN Heino 1930 Sweden
2 200 8.25 RÅGSTEDT Nils 1930 Sweden
3 336 9.05 MONSTAD Trygve 1931 Norway
4 333 8.02 BJORDAL Leif 1930 Norway
5 337 6.92 LIMEVÅG Magne 1929 Norway
Men 85-89 year - Discus - Day 2 at 13:30
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 230 18.92 HALME Matti 1931 Finland
2 98 22.00 POUTIAINEN Heino 1930 Sweden
3 200 23.95 RÅGSTEDT Nils 1930 Sweden
Men 85-89 year - 200 m - Day 2 at 14:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 333 DNS 45.76 BJORDAL Leif 1930 Norway
Men 85-89 year - 10000 m walk - Day 3 at 09:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 366 TAMMINEN Matti 1928 Finland
Men 85-89 year - Triple jump - Day 3 at 10:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 270 4.80 NIEMI Olavi 1931 Finland
Men 85-89 year - Throwing Pentathlon - Day 3 at 11:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway
Men 85-89 year - Combined, hammer - Day 3 at 11:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway
Men 85-89 year - Combined, shot put - Day 3 at 12:00
3.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway
Men 85-89 year - Combined, discus - Day 3 at 14:00
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway
Men 85-89 year - Combined, javelin - Day 3 at 16:00
400 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway
Men 85-89 year - Combined, weight - Day 3 at 17:00
5.45 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 302 SÆTHER Arne 1931 Norway