Holger D. Throwing • 2015 May 10 • Helsingør Atletik Stadion • Helsingør

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.58 Elin Vertetics SWE - Högby 11.03 11.48 11.31 11.58 10.41 11.50
Piger 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
4.0 kg
Piger 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
4.0 kg
Kvinder senior - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 16.31 Trine Mulbjerg 1990 Sparta X 16.30 14.82 15.81 16.31 X
2 13.79 Maria Sløk Hansen 1982 Hvidovre AM 13.79 X X X X X
3 11.69 Anna Sofia Mikkelsen 1991 Odense Atletik 11.06 11.06 11.69 X 11.01 11.05
Drenge 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 18.59 Marcus Thomsen 1998 Aarhus 1900 18.37 18.36 18.01 18.59 18.44 18.21
2 14.40 Theodor Ahlström 1998 SWE - IFK Växjö X X 14.40 X 13.92 13.98
3 10.44 Andreas Matthiesen Odense Atletik X X 9.88 10.44 X X
DNS Casper Jørgensen 1999 Amager AC
Drenge 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
6.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 17.19 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Aarhus 1900 X 16.97 16.92 16.19 X 17.19
2 13.64 Stefan Mortensen 1996 Sparta X 13.27 X X 13.64 X
3 11.59 Frederik Jensen 1997 Odense Atletik 11.59 X X X
4 9.69 Nicolai Matthiesen 1997 Odense Atletik 9.69 9.26 X X X
DNS Marcus Thomsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 15.85 Andreas Ellegaard 1993 Sparta X 14.25 14.48 15.85 15.13 X
2 10.27 Steffen Mertov 1994 Odense Atletik X X X 10.27 X X
Mænd senior - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 16.57 Lasse Larsen 1990 Sparta 16.51 15.80 16.33 X 16.57 16.19
2 16.43 Kenneth Mertz 1989 Sparta 16.33 16.41 16.42 15.81 16.40 16.43
Piger 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
500 gram
Piger 18-19 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 38.56 Sofie Dahl 1997 Stoholm 36.37 37.66 38.56 38.09 37.01 X
Piger 20-22 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
600 gram
Kvinder senior - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
600 gram
Drenge 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
700 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 60.40 Theodor Ahlström 1998 SWE - IFK Växjö X X 53.34 57.90 60.40 X
2 48.93 Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK 45.03 46.49 X 48.93 48.28 X
Drenge 18-19 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 57.56 Jan Jakoubek 1997 SWE - IK Hinden 57.56 X 54.28 54.28 X 52.67
DNS Mads Christiansen 1997 Sparta
Drenge 20-22 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 60.85 Lukas Björnvad 1995 Roar Atletik 59.76 X X 60.85 60.00 X
2 55.94 Jakob Slipsager 1993 Sparta 55.92 54.40 X 55.94 55.73 X
Mænd senior - Spydkast - Day 1 at 13:15
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 44.46 Andrea Enerstad Bolle 1992 Odense Atletik 42.43 43.58 X 44.04 X 44.46
DNS Thomas Jørgensen 1990 Odense Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 58.84 Jessica Mattsson 1998 SWE - Tierps IF Friidrott 54.72 X 51.82 X X 58.84
Piger 18-19 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 0.00 Sofie Dahl 1997 Stoholm X X X X X X
DNS Jessica Mattsson 1998 SWE - Tierps IF Friidrott
Piger 20-22 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 61.06 Celina Julin 1994 Sparta X X 61.06 X 55.08 58.86
2 51.10 Louise Odgaard 1993 Sparta 51.10 46.72 49.06 49.99 50.71 X
3 39.76 Anna K. Dahlgren 1993 Odense Atletik 34.72 X 37.33 37.61 39.76 X
Kvinder senior - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
4.0 kg
Drenge 16-17 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 42.99 Andreas Matthiesen Odense Atletik 42.99 39.25 X 41.58 41.55 41.18
2 28.11 August Hallberg 1998 Sparta X X X X 27.78 28.11
Drenge 18-19 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
6.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 54.63 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Aarhus 1900 51.30 X 54.63 51.37 X X
2 41.36 Nicolai Matthiesen 1997 Odense Atletik X X 31.10 41.36 X 40.16
Drenge 20-22 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5
1 50.77 Jonathan Groves 1993 Sparta X X X 50.77 X
Mænd senior - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 15:15
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 63.86 Taj Murmann 1989 Odense Atletik 63.19 X 63.86 58.09 X 59.30
Piger 16-17 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 37.49 Cathrine Trodsøe 1999 Køge Atletik X X X X 37.49 36.80
2 31.54 Ane Riber 1999 Køge Atletik X 29.54 X 31.54 28.77 25.80
Piger 18-19 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 45.64 Lisa Brix 1996 Amager AC 45.07 45.64 42.91 X 41.97 44.32
Piger 20-22 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 45.50 Moa Eskilsson 1993 SWE - Villstad Gif 44.63 43.99 X 42.65 44.66 45.50
2 40.96 Tenna Riber 1995 Køge Atletik 37.96 40.92 36.00 39.53 39.15 40.96
Kvinder senior - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 50.71 Kathrine Bebe 1991 Sparta 47.76 45.77 47.90 48.65 50.71 49.85
DNS Maria Sløk Hansen 1982 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 16-17 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
1.5 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 48.98 Marcus Thomsen 1998 Aarhus 1900 43.75 48.98 X 47.11 X 48.33
2 43.81 Casper Jørgensen 1999 Amager AC 41.90 X X 43.81 43.32 X
Drenge 18-19 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
1.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 48.22 Kristoffer Thomsen 1996 Aarhus 1900 48.22 X X X X X
2 40.92 Frederik Riber 1997 Køge Atletik 40.92 X 37.12 X X 38.77
3 38.41 Stefan Mortensen 1996 Sparta X X X X 38.41 X
4 34.50 Frederik Jensen 1997 Odense Atletik 33.55 34.50 X 30.77 X X
Drenge 20-22 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sta 53.22 Andreas Ellegaard 1993 Sparta 49.59 X X 53.22 50.77 X
2 24.70 Steffen Mertov 1994 Odense Atletik X X X X 24.70 X
Mænd senior - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 16:30
2.0 kg