Kronborg Outdoor • 2015 May 09 • Helsingør Atletik Stadion • Helsingør

ALL
Piger 12 år
Piger 13 år
Piger 14-15 år
Drenge 12 år
Drenge 13 år
Drenge 14-15 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 116 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
2 202 Alberte Hostrup Michelsen 2003 Helsingør IF
3 151 Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK
4 32 DNS 1.49.43 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
5 170 Nicole Ljungström 2003 SWE - Ängelholm IF
6 34 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
7 136 1.47.18 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
Piger 13 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 246 Angelina Marshall 2002 Helsingør Skole OL
2 201 1.51.79 Agnes Rold 2002 Helsingør IF
3 41 1.59.12 Mie Hylling Axelsson 2002 Sparta
4 52 1.49.85 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels 2002 Sparta
Drenge 12 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 239 Albin Öberg 2004 SWE - Eslövs friidrott
2 145 1.52.0 Elias Barré Pedersen 2003 FIF Hillerød
3 229 Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
Drenge 13 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 234 Alex Faber Helsingør IF
2 55 1.46.90 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 206 Asger Sigfusson 2002 Helsingør IF
4 54 1.53.88 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
5 236 Jakob Ehlern Andersen Helsingør IF
6 245 DNS Søren Nørgaard 2002 Helsingør Skole OL
SCRATCH
1 53 DNS 1.45.45 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 14:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 61 1.55.42 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
2 69 1.53.12 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
3 212 2.31.00 Elena Grøndahl Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
4 60 Lærke Lund 2001 Sparta
5 226 2.45.0 Veronica Landler Janning 2001 Helsingør IF
6 231 Emilie Ellen Deublein Phi 2001 Helsingør IF
SCRATCH
1 59 DNS 1.42.95 Cecilie Boesdal 2000 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 14:45
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 77 13.55.0 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
2 225 1.40.0 Mikkel Møller Stamp 2000 Helsingør IF
3 241 Frederik Gottlieb 2000 Helsingør IF
SCRATCH
1 264 DNS Ahmed Nabil 2001 Helsingør Skole OL