DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:55
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 8.65 Anne K Andersen (82) - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund (95) - Sparta - Aarhus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 8.65 Anne K Andersen (82) - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund (95) - Sparta - Aarhus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 8.73 Mathilde Heltbech (95) - Helsingør IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.48 Mette Graversgaard (95) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2015: 8.95 Sophie Roessler (96) - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 457 KÆSTEL Laura Wrisberg 1998 Holte Atletik
3 76 9.08 9.08 PAPROTNY Isabell 1997 Aabenraa IG
4 89 10.03 10.03 SKIPPER Josephine 1998 Randers Atletik Freja
5 119 9.91 9.91 LUND Laura 1998 Aalborg AM
6 428 9.67 9.67 GRAVERSGAARD Caroline 1998 Aarhus 1900
7 22 AHLMANN Frida 1998 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 90 DNS PETERSEN Amalie B 1998 Randers Atletik Freja
Piger 18-19 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 14:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P19): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P18): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.92 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 7-03-2015
Dansk mester 2015: 11.51 Annette Nielsen (96) - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 89 10.30 10.87 SKIPPER Josephine 1998 Randers Atletik Freja
2 35 10.28 10.28 LAUTRUP Simone Björk 1998 IK Hellas
Piger 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 14:25
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 2.07.75 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Skive - 24-02-2013
Dansk rekord (P19): 2.07.75 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Skive - 24-02-2013
Dansk rekord (P18): 2.11.73 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 01-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2015: 2.11.78 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 454 2.10.37 2.10.37 GOTTLIEB Helene H 1998 Holte Atletik
2 286 2.17.95 2.12.68 ANDERSEN Maria H B 1998 Sparta
3 110 2.18.48 2.18.48 VEGEBERG Caroline L 1998 Køge Atletik
4 445 2.20.22 2.19.22 DAMM Michela 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 343 2.36.85 2.28.38 CHRISTOFFER Anne Zederkof 1998 AK Holstebro
6 469 2.37.69 2.27.64 LEXNER Emily Oron 1997 Allerød AM
7 552 KLEIST Emma Dyrup 1997 Viborg AM
Piger 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:45
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 1.78 Grith Ejstrup (53) - IK-Skovbakken - Ollerup - 27-02-1971
1.78 Sandra B Christensen (95) - Amager AC - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 1.78 Sandra B Christensen (95) - Amager AC - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 1.78 Grith Ejstrup (53) - IK-Skovbakken - Ollerup - 27-02-1971
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 1.67 Louise Malmqvist (96) - Odense Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 284 1.71 1.76 ANDERSEN Rikke 1998 Sparta
2 76 1.66 1.66 PAPROTNY Isabell 1997 Aabenraa IG
3 452 1.68 1.72 GELLIN Tina B 1998 Holte Atletik
4 457 1.60 1.60 KÆSTEL Laura Wrisberg 1998 Holte Atletik
Piger 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:00
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 13.94 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Ringkøbing AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P19): 13.94 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Ringkøbing AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P18): 13.00 Marie Aagaard (96) - Aabenraa IG - Skive - 23-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 13.02 Marie Aagaard (96) - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 287 11.40 11.40 MANGOR Karoline 1998 Sparta
2 49 9.59 9.59 ANDERSEN Viktora 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 285 11.99 11.99 RØBEL Ayoe 1998 Sparta
4 35 9.27 9.27 LAUTRUP Simone Björk 1998 IK Hellas
5 536 8.24 8.24 VEJLGAARD Emilie 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
6 37 7.91 7.91 TAAGEBY Amalie 1998 IK Hellas
Piger 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:15
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 24.86 Camilla Voigt (78) - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P19): 24.86 Camilla Voigt (78) - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P18): 25.01 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 27-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 24.41 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 25-02-2012
23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2015: 25.56 Camilla Motzkus (97) - Odense Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 76 25.99 PAPROTNY Isabell 1997 Aabenraa IG
3 171 28.06 28.34 SØEBORG Anne 1997 Esbjerg AM
4 370 DNS 27.23 MORTENSEN Frederikke 1998 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
1 288 26.37 26.16 TØLLØSE Laura 1997 Sparta
2 311 26.18 26.01 PEDERSEN Liv Didi 1997 Københavns IF
3 535 25.72 25.72 PEDERSEN Emilie 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
4 283 24.51 25.13 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 287 DNS 26.84 26.84 MANGOR Karoline 1998 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 18:45
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P19): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P18): 9.36.72 Line K Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-11-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2015: 9.36.47 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 447 10.19.54 10.05.99 JØRGENSEN Dorthea 1998 Kolding KFUM
2 60 10.26.40 10.19.73 JENSEN Kirsten Wiborg 1998 AGF
3 62 10.33.41 10.33.41 HØJ Louise 1997 AGF
4 298 11.09.71 11.09.71 SHELDON Isabella 1997 Sparta
5 537 NIELSEN Elisabeth 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
Piger 18-19 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 6.20 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 6.20 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 5.94 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 03-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 5.47 Stella Jørgensen - Esbjerg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 535 5.51 5.51 PEDERSEN Emilie 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
2 538 4.89 JENSEN Signe Skov 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
3 37 4.26 4.26 TAAGEBY Amalie 1998 IK Hellas
4 35 5.16 5.16 LAUTRUP Simone Björk 1998 IK Hellas
5 288 5.96 5.96 TØLLØSE Laura 1997 Sparta
6 289 5.60 5.65 BOMME Emma Beiter 1998 Sparta
7 457 4.96 5.05 KÆSTEL Laura Wrisberg 1998 Holte Atletik
8 290 4.72 5.06 SCHMIDT Ditte 1997 Sparta
9 76 5.28 5.60 PAPROTNY Isabell 1997 Aabenraa IG
SCRATCH
1 431 DNS 4.38 4.38 ESFAHANI Jasmin Badre 1997 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 10:40
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Aarhus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-02-1997
Dansk rekord (P19): 7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
Dansk rekord (P18): 7.4 Helle Theil Nielsen (64) - Trongårdens IF - Rødovre - 27-02-1984
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2015: 7.66 Camilla Motzkus (97) - Odense Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 429 7.94 LANG Helena S. 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 288 8.00 7.81 TØLLØSE Laura 1997 Sparta
4 535 7.82 7.82 PEDERSEN Emilie 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
5 370 8.42 MORTENSEN Frederikke 1998 Ballerup AK
6 310 8.52 8.52 RICH Isa B 1998 Københavns IF
7 81 8.82 8.82 LUND Caroline 1998 Randers Atletik Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
2 557 OTTOSEN Emilie Brink Lolk 1997 Odense Atletik / OGF
3 311 8.22 8.09 PEDERSEN Liv Didi 1997 Københavns IF
4 465 8.33 8.33 NIELSEN Sofie Binou 1997 Korsør AM
5 289 7.82 7.77 BOMME Emma Beiter 1998 Sparta
6 171 8.65 8.62 SØEBORG Anne 1997 Esbjerg AM
7 76 PAPROTNY Isabell 1997 Aabenraa IG
8 536 8.76 8.76 VEJLGAARD Emilie 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
SCRATCH
1 430 DNS 7.77 7.71 SÅNGREN Frida 1997 Aarhus 1900
2 431 DNS 8.62 8.37 ESFAHANI Jasmin Badre 1997 Aarhus 1900
3 507 DNS 8.52 8.52 ANDERSEN Emilie 1998 Skive AM
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:50
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Aarhus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-02-1997
Dansk rekord (P19): 7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
Dansk rekord (P18): 7.4 Helle Theil Nielsen (64) - Trongårdens IF - Rødovre - 27-02-1984
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2015: 7.66 Camilla Motzkus (97) - Odense Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 429 8.40 7.94 LANG Helena S. 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 465 8.40 8.33 NIELSEN Sofie Binou 1997 Korsør AM
3 535 7.93 7.82 PEDERSEN Emilie 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
4 288 8.20 7.81 TØLLØSE Laura 1997 Sparta
5 76 8.09 PAPROTNY Isabell 1997 Aabenraa IG
6 289 7.81 7.77 BOMME Emma Beiter 1998 Sparta
7 311 8.39 8.09 PEDERSEN Liv Didi 1997 Københavns IF
8 370 8.24 MORTENSEN Frederikke 1998 Ballerup AK
Piger 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 25-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P19): 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 25-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P18): 3.82 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Helsingør - 23-02-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen (86) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 3.00 Annette Nielsen (96) - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 511 2.70 FREDERIKSEN Maja Clement 1998 Skive AM
2 538 3.00 JENSEN Signe Skov 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
3 291 3.50 3.72 GULDBRANDSEN Mira 1998 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:20
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 55.47 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 30-01-2016
Dansk rekord (P19): 56.14 Julie Schmidt-Scherer (84) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 23-02-2003
Dansk rekord (P18): 55.47 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 30-01-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2015: 1.03.25 Mathilde Sardal (97) - Korsør AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 287 1.00.10 1.00.10 MANGOR Karoline 1998 Sparta
3 109 58.86 58.62 HAUGE Anna Sommer 1998 Køge Atletik
4 283 54.17 55.47 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 466 DNS 1.00.21 SARDAL Mathilde 1997 Korsør AM
Piger 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 4.20.95 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-12-2015
Dansk rekord (P19): 4.20.95 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-12-2015
Dansk rekord (P18): 4.28.89 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 02-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.21.85 Simone Glad (90) - AGF - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2015: 4.28.28 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 62 4.48.0 4.48.0 HØJ Louise 1997 AGF
2 447 4.58.81 4.42.04 JØRGENSEN Dorthea 1998 Kolding KFUM
3 60 4.54.3 4.45.73 JENSEN Kirsten Wiborg 1998 AGF
4 454 4.40.01 4.40.01 GOTTLIEB Helene H 1998 Holte Atletik
5 446 4.49.10 4.49.10 DAMM Michela 1998 Kolding KFUM
Piger 18-19 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 16:15
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2015: 1.46.16 Odense Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 DNS NOWACK Bjørg, DORSCHE Elisabeth, OTTOSEN Emilie Brink Lolk, BLOM Freja Team Odense
2 1.42.52 TØLLØSE Laura, MANGOR Karoline, SCHMIDT Ditte, BOMME Emma Beiter Team Sparta
3 PEDERSEN Emilie, JENSEN Signe Skov, VEJLGAARD Emilie, ANDERSEN Line Damsgaard Team SAK77
4 KRISTIANSEN Amalie B, OLESEN Therese Helk, MADSEN Rikke, FREDERIKSEN Maja Clement Team Skive