DM inde kapgang • 2016 Feb 27 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 17:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 17.47.76 NIELSEN Rebecca 2000 Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 234 18.15.94 18.15.94 NIELSEN Rebecca 2000 Ballerup AK
Kvinder senior - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 17:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 17.47.76 NIELSEN Rebecca 2000 Ballerup AK
2 18.08.36 KLEINBERGA Liga 1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 234 18.15.94 18.15.94 NIELSEN Rebecca 2000 Ballerup AK
2 238 KLEINBERGA Liga 1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
Mænd senior - 5000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 17:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 22.39.94 NIELSEN Andreas W. 1988 Aarhus 1900
2 27.09.82 KRISTIANSEN Torben 1972 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
3 PB 28.21.48 BENDTSEN Aksel V. 1958 Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 242 22.11.20 21.22.3 NIELSEN Andreas W. 1988 Aarhus 1900
2 241 29.17.4 28.33.4 BENDTSEN Aksel V. 1958 Aarhus 1900
3 240 KRISTIANSEN Torben 1972 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
Piger 14-15 år - 2000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 13.09.72 JENSEN Mette Marie 2001 Ballerup AK
2 14.53.72 JENSEN Ida 2002 Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 233 JENSEN Mette Marie 2001 Ballerup AK
2 232 JENSEN Ida 2002 Ballerup AK
Drenge 14-15 år - 2000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 12.31.11 BIRKELUND Asbjørn Brummer 2002 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 235 BIRKELUND Asbjørn Brummer 2002 Københavns IF
Kvinder 40-44 år - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 19.34.91 KLEINBERGA Liga 1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 238 KLEINBERGA Liga 1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
Kvinder 50-54 år - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 21.52.14 JENSEN Helle 1963 Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 231 22.00.03 22.00.03 JENSEN Helle 1963 Ballerup AK
Mænd 40-44 år - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 15.36.98 KRISTIANSEN Torben 1972 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
2 18.11.69 KLEINBERG Madars 1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 239 KLEINBERG Madars 1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
2 240 KRISTIANSEN Torben 1972 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
Mænd 55-59 år - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 PB 16.54.89 BENDTSEN Aksel V. 1958 Aarhus 1900
2 18.24.94 JENSEN Peer 1957 Phønix/VI-39
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 241 16.27.07 17.00.9 BENDTSEN Aksel V. 1958 Aarhus 1900
2 236 18.16.0 16.37.4 JENSEN Peer 1957 Phønix/VI-39
Mænd 65-69 år - 3000 meter kapgang - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 18.16.89 THOMSEN Kai 1949 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 237 THOMSEN Kai 1949 Sdr.Omme IF - AM