DM mangekamp • 2015 Aug 15 - Aug 16 • Maribo atletik stadion • Maribo

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 7 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4606 (+1.5) Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
2 4577 (+1.4) Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
3 4369 (+1.7) Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
4 4083 (+0.9) Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 3968 (+0.6) Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 3884 (+1.3) Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
7 3787 (+0.4) Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
8 3701 (+1.2) Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
9 3594 (+0.9) Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
10 3505 (+0.9) Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
11 2979 (+0.9) Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
12 2861 (+0.5) Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
13 2140 (+1.1) Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
14 2129 (+0.7) Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
DNF Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
2 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
3 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
4 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
5 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
7 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
8 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
9 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
11 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
12 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
13 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
14 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
15 19 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
16 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - 7 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4841 (+0.3) Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 4750 (+0.3) Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 4650 (+0.5) Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
3 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
Kvinder senior - 7 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 K30 5360 (+1.0) Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
2 P22 4995 (+1.2) Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
3 P22 4963 (+1.1) Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
4 P19 4436 (+0.7) Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
2 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
3 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
4 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - 7 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4455 (+0.8) Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - 7 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4515 (+1.0) Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 14-15 år - 9 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4476 (+0.7) Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
2 4227 (+0.7) Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 4220 (+0.6) Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 4082 (+0.4) Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 3727 (+0.7) Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 3025 (+0.4) Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
2 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
3 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
5 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
6 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 6339 (+0.1) Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 6056 (+0.1) Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 5886 (+0.1) Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 5819 (+0.1) Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 4959 (-0.2) Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
3 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
4 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
Drenge 18-19 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5158 (+0.4) Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 4135 (+0.4) Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
3 3698 (+0.4) Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 2892 (+0.4) Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
DNF Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 54 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
5 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 6722 (+0.6) Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 6200 (+0.6) Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 D22 6006 (+0.5) Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 D22 4635 (+0.6) Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 D22 4250 (+0.5) Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
3 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 40-44 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5571 (+0.0) Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4754 (+0.1) Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4791 (+0.0) Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 18-19 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 11.79 693 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 11.92 667 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
3 12.29 595 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
4 12.46 563 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 12.62 534 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 54 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
6 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.6
1 11.61 730 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
2 11.63 725 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
3 11.78 695 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 11.86 679 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 13.18 438 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
3 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
4 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
5 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
6 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Drenge 16-17 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:04
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.1
1 11.60 732 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 11.66 719 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 11.76 699 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 11.81 689 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
5 11.88 675 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
3 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
5 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
6 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
Mænd 40-44 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:06
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 12.05 742 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:06
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 13.29 584 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:06
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:06
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 15.17 508 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:06
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:20
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +1.7
1 12.32 1229 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
2 12.68 1173 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
3 12.81 1153 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 12.93 1135 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
5 13.59 1037 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
6 14.14 959 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 13.73 1017 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
2 13.79 1008 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 14.01 978 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
4 14.41 921 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
5 14.62 892 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.6
1 13.96 984 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
2 16.08 704 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
3 17.02 594 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
4 17.07 589 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
3 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
4 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
6 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
2 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
3 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
4 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
5 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
6 19 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
HEAT 3 / 3
2 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
3 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
4 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
5 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
Kvinder 40-44 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:25
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.0
1 14.11 631 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:25
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.0
1 14.82 684 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Piger 16-17 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:30
76.2 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 15.72 749 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 16.29 679 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 16.57 646 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
3 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
5 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
Kvinder senior - 100 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:35
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.4
1 14.40 923 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
2 15.35 796 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
3 15.99 715 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
4 16.82 617 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
3 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
4 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
5 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:40
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.8
1 15.49 791 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 16.19 711 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
3 17.23 600 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
4 17.58 565 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
5 20.14 338 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
6 20.52 309 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
2 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
4 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
Drenge 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 6.33 (+0.0) 659 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 5.59 (+0.0) 5.96 (+0.0) 6.33 (+0.0)
2 6.18 (+0.1) 626 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 6.02 (+0.0) 6.18 (+0.1) 6.01 (-0.5)
3 6.15 (+0.0) 619 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF 5.96 (+0.0) 6.15 (+0.0) X
4 5.93 (-0.7) 571 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 5.64 (+0.0) 5.67 (+0.2) 5.93 (-0.7)
5 5.79 (+0.0) 542 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik 5.42 (+0.0) 5.79 (+0.0) 5.76 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
3 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
4 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
5 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
Drenge 18-19 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.87 (+0.0) 559 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 5.73 (+0.0) 5.87 (+0.0) 5.75 (+0.0)
2 5.85 (+0.0) 554 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik 5.72 (+0.0) 5.57 (+0.0) 5.85 (+0.0)
3 5.59 (+0.0) 500 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 5.59 (+0.0) 5.19 (+0.0) 5.43 (+0.1)
4 5.01 (+0.0) 384 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik 4.85 (+0.1) 5.01 (+0.0) 4.92 (+0.0)
5 4.96 (+0.0) 375 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik 4.64 (+0.0) 4.96 (+0.0) 4.70 (+0.1)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 54 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
5 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 6.57 (+0.0) 713 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM 6.54 (+0.0) 6.57 (+0.0) X
2 6.49 (+0.2) 695 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta 6.39 (+0.4) 6.40 (+0.6) 6.49 (+0.2)
3 6.39 (+0.4) 673 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 5.89 (+0.1) 6.39 (+0.4) 6.02 (+0.2)
4 5.52 (+0.3) 485 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC 4.67 (+0.0) 5.41 (+0.0) 5.52 (+0.3)
5 5.20 (+0.0) 421 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik 4.94 (+0.0) 5.20 (+0.0) 4.88 (+0.3)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
4 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 40-44 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 6.08 (+0.0) 725 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød 6.08 (+0.0) X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 4.68 (+0.1) 461 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro 4.68 (+0.1) 4.58 (+0.0) X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 4.12 (+0.0) 544 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC 3.99 (+0.0) 4.12 (+0.0) X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 13:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
1 1.62 759 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900 O O O O XO O XXX
2 1.53 655 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik O O O O XO XXX
3 1.50 621 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta O O O O O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
3 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - Højdespring - Day 1 at 13:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177
1 1.74 903 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900 O O XO XO XO XXX
2 1.71 867 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900 O O O O XO XXX
3 1.68 830 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta O O XO O XXX
4 1.62 759 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta O O O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
2 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
3 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
4 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 13:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 126 129 132 135 138 141 144 147
1 1.44 712 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF O O O O O XO O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 13:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 126 129 132 135 138
1 1.35 795 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta O XO O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 14-15 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 13:10
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 35.57 575 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 35.57 33.20 33.38
2 30.63 477 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 27.89 30.51 30.63
3 25.28 372 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik X 21.85 25.28
4 25.24 372 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 22.53 20.87 25.24
5 25.23 372 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 25.23 X 19.75
6 17.02 217 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik X 17.02 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
3 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
4 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
5 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
6 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.90 600 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF 10.75 11.62 11.90
2 11.86 598 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 11.75 11.00 11.86
3 11.77 592 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 10.48 10.07 11.77
4 11.66 586 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion X 11.24 11.66
5 10.87 538 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik 10.87 10.54 9.75
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
2 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
3 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
5 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Drenge 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
6.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.38 569 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik 11.17 11.35 11.38
2 11.25 561 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik X 11.25 11.03
3 10.29 503 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 9.58 10.29 10.22
4 9.41 450 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 9.12 9.39 9.41
5 7.44 333 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik 7.38 X 7.44
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 54 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
5 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
Mænd senior - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.23 620 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta 12.11 12.23 11.94
2 11.40 570 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM X 11.31 11.40
3 10.95 543 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 10.62 9.78 10.95
4 9.21 438 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik 9.21 8.65 9.15
5 7.21 320 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC X 7.21 6.40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
2 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
3 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
5 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 40-44 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 9.07 492 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød 9.07 8.86 9.01
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.47 496 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro 8.47 7.91 8.07
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
6.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.05 488 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC 7.78 8.05 8.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
4.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 14:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 160 180 200 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300
1 2.90 333 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik O O O O O XO O O XO XXX
2 2.80 309 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik O XXO O O O XO XXX
3 2.80 309 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta O O O O XO XXO XXX
4 2.20 179 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia O O O O XXX
5 2.00 140 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik O XO XXX
6 0.00 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
2 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
4 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
5 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
6 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 14:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 105 108 111 114 117 120 123 125 126 129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150 153
1 1.50 621 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta XO O O XXX
2 1.47 588 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik O O O O XO O XO XXX
3 1.44 555 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta XO O O XO O XO XO XXX
4 1.41 523 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM O O O O XXX
5 1.41 523 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik O O O O O O XO O XXX
5 1.41 523 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF O O XO O XXX
7 1.41 523 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC O O O O O XO XO XO XXX
8 1.38 491 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta O O O XO XXX
9 1.35 460 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik O O XO XO O O XO O XXX
10 1.35 460 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik O O O XO XXX
11 1.32 429 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF XO O O XXX
12 1.32 429 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik O O XO O XO XXX
13 1.29 399 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik O O XO O O O XO XXO O XXX
14 1.29 399 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG O XO XXX
15 1.26 369 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF O XO O O O XO O XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
2 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
4 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
5 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
6 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
7 19 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
8 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
9 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
11 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
12 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
13 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
14 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
15 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 13.45 757 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta 12.87 12.43 13.45
2 12.23 676 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900 11.46 12.21 12.23
3 12.13 670 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 12.02 12.09 12.13
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.41 622 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900 10.73 11.41 11.25
2 10.87 587 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900 10.36 10.87 10.62
3 10.62 570 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta 10.62 10.43 10.44
4 10.00 529 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 9.63 X 10.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
2 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
3 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
4 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.21 690 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF 10.20 10.64 11.21
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.05 539 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta X 8.05 7.04
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 160 163 166 169 172 175 178 181 184 187 190
1 1.87 687 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF O O XXO XXX
2 1.84 661 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion O O XO XXX
3 1.81 636 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik O O O XXO XO XXX
4 1.72 560 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta O O O O XXX
5 1.60 464 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
3 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
Mænd 40-44 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 142 145 148 154 157 160 163 166 169
1 1.66 577 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød O O O O O O O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 133 139 142 145 148 151 154
1 1.51 512 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro O O O O O XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 121 124 127
1 1.24 472 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 15:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.79 647 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 11.79 11.78 11.55
2 9.78 515 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 9.78 9.72 9.63
3 9.56 501 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 8.95 8.70 9.56
4 9.45 494 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 9.45 8.99 8.47
5 9.19 477 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 8.02 8.65 9.19
6 8.95 461 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 8.47 8.58 8.95
7 8.70 445 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 7.73 8.70 8.69
8 8.68 443 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 8.68 8.56 8.66
9 8.32 420 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 8.32 7.91 8.18
10 7.88 392 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 7.88 7.29 7.82
11 7.77 385 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC X 7.77 7.13
12 7.05 338 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF 7.05 6.98 6.70
13 6.81 323 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 6.81 6.76 6.34
14 6.56 307 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik 6.46 6.56 5.56
15 5.91 266 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik 5.34 5.40 5.91
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
4 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
6 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
7 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
8 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
9 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
10 19 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
11 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
12 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
13 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
14 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
15 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.3
1 26.1 768 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 26.6 725 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
3 27.9 620 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
5 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.7
1 25.85 810 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
2 26.04 794 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
3 26.69 738 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
4 27.60 663 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
3 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
4 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
5 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.3
1 29.5 647 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.3
1 29.5 828 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 15:45
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 40.62 451 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 35.77 33.73 40.62
2 37.65 408 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 37.65 31.71 34.49
3 33.67 351 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 28.26 33.67 28.74
4 27.46 264 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 27.46 X X
5 25.73 240 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 23.32 25.73 23.73
6 23.70 212 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 23.70 21.89 22.12
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
2 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
4 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
6 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +0.6
1 27.16 699 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
2 27.58 664 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
3 28.00 631 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
4 28.28 609 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 28.32 606 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 31.15 405 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.7
1 28.15 619 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
2 29.29 533 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
3 30.00 482 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
4 30.13 473 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +1.4
1 29.35 528 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
2 30.19 469 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
3 31.11 407 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
4 32.17 341 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
5 32.59 317 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
6 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
3 19 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
4 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
5 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
6 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
HEAT 3 / 3
2 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
3 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
5 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
6 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 16:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160 163 166 169 172
1 1.69 536 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion O O O O XO O O XXX
2 1.57 441 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion O O O O O XXX
3 1.54 419 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik O O XXO XXO XXX
4 1.42 331 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik O O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
2 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Højdespring - Day 1 at 16:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 154 160 163 166 169 172 175 178 181 184 187 190 193
1 1.90 714 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta O O O O XO XXX
2 1.87 687 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 O O O O XXO XXX
3 1.78 610 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM O O O O XXX
4 1.72 560 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC O XO O XO XXX
5 1.69 536 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik O XO XO XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
2 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
3 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
5 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.3
1 24.85 619 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
2 24.93 612 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 24.97 609 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 26.15 512 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
5 26.38 495 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
6 28.44 347 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
6 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
Mænd 40-44 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 55.58 725 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 59.97 627 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 69.89 521 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 17:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 52.18 717 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 53.28 670 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 54.58 616 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 55.01 598 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 56.09 556 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
6 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
Drenge 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 17:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 56.72 532 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 58.28 474 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 62.51 332 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 62.69 326 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - 400 meter - Day 1 at 17:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 50.89 774 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 55.58 576 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
3 55.76 569 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 56.99 521 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 61.81 354 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
3 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
4 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
5 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
6 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Drenge 16-17 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:00
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 14.74 881 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 15.27 817 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 15.90 744 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 16.65 661 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
DNF Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
3 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
6 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.40 (+1.0) 461 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 5.17 (+1.3) 5.11 (+0.4) 5.40 (+1.0)
2 5.34 (+0.1) 449 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 5.25 (+0.7) 5.34 (+0.1) 5.22 (+0.5)
3 4.97 (+0.9) 377 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 4.93 (+0.4) X 4.97 (+0.9)
4 4.88 (+0.7) 360 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 4.86 (+0.6) 4.88 (+0.7) 4.72 (+0.1)
5 4.88 (+0.8) 360 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 4.48 (+0.2) 4.88 (+0.8) 4.61 (+0.0)
6 3.99 (+0.0) 204 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 3.90 (+1.2) 3.82 (+0.4) 3.99 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
2 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
4 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
6 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
Drenge 18-19 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:10
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.1
1 16.34 695 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 19.31 406 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 22.09 203 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
4 35.40 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
4 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
5 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd 40-44 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:15
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 20.96 362 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:15
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 22.66 303 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd senior - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:20
106.7 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.8
1 15.19 827 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 15.91 743 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 16.70 656 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 19.14 420 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 19.34 403 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
4 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
5 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
6 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 50-54 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:25
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:25
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 16.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 20.56 448 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:35
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:45
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.08 (+2.0) 581 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 4.86 (+0.5) X 5.08 (+2.0)
2 4.95 (+2.6) 546 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 4.90 (+0.2) 4.73 (+0.6) 4.95 (+2.6)
3 4.92 (+1.4) 538 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 4.80 (+0.0) 4.86 (+0.2) 4.92 (+1.4)
4 4.90 (+0.2) 532 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.37 (-0.5) 4.90 (+0.2) 4.69 (+2.6)
5 4.76 (+1.8) 495 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 4.24 (+0.3) 4.30 (+0.4) 4.76 (+1.8)
6 4.69 (+1.2) 477 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 4.54 (+0.1) 4.47 (+0.0) 4.69 (+1.2)
7 4.68 (+1.1) 474 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.55 (+0.1) 4.58 (+0.7) 4.68 (+1.1)
8 4.47 (+0.5) 421 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.0) 4.34 (+0.0) 4.47 (+0.5)
9 4.26 (+0.7) 369 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.7) 4.09 (+0.7) 4.25 (+1.3)
10 4.12 (+0.5) 336 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 4.12 (+0.5) 3.95 (+0.1) 4.06 (+1.7)
11 4.05 (+1.8) 319 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 3.79 (+0.1) 4.01 (+0.4) 4.05 (+1.8)
12 4.00 (+0.3) 308 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 4.00 (+0.3) 3.42 (+0.0) 3.76 (+0.8)
13 2.45 (+1.2) 28 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 1.98 (+0.0) 2.38 (+0.2) 2.45 (+1.2)
14 0.00 (+0.0) Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
2 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
3 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
4 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
8 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
9 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
10 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
11 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
12 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
13 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
14 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
15 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 11:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.16 616 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 11.56 12.16 12.15
2 9.96 483 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 9.59 9.96 9.56
3 9.94 482 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 8.97 9.53 9.94
4 9.75 471 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 9.64 8.95 9.75
5 8.36 388 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 8.36 7.97 7.54
6 8.34 386 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 8.02 8.34 7.73
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
4 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
6 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.5 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 34.98 563 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 34.87 X 34.98
2 34.35 551 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 34.35 33.49 32.34
3 26.49 396 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik X X 26.49
4 25.24 372 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF X 25.24 X
5 24.56 359 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion X 17.81 24.56
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
2 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
5 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
Drenge 18-19 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 30.86 481 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik 30.02 30.08 30.86
2 24.43 356 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 19.70 24.43 X
3 22.56 320 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik 22.23 22.56 16.30
4 22.34 316 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 22.34 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
2 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
3 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 34.04 544 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta 29.84 34.04 32.78
2 33.99 544 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM 33.74 X 33.99
3 31.59 496 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 25.81 29.01 31.59
4 30.10 466 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik 23.40 28.83 30.10
5 24.95 366 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC 19.05 24.95 22.72
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
2 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
3 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
5 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 40-44 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 23.17 377 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød 15.30 17.96 23.17
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 21.68 389 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro 21.68 21.67 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.5 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 25.16 401 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC 25.16 21.93 23.52
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.26 (+0.4) 631 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta 5.14 (+1.4) X 5.26 (+0.4)
2 5.08 (+1.0) 581 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900 4.82 (+0.1) 4.94 (+0.7) 5.08 (+1.0)
3 5.06 (+0.6) 576 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 4.90 (+0.2) X 5.06 (+0.6)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.61 (+0.9) 732 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900 5.61 (+0.9) 5.57 (+0.6) 4.53 (-0.4)
2 5.54 (+1.5) 712 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 5.54 (+1.5) X 5.49 (+0.0)
3 5.21 (+1.1) 617 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900 5.07 (+1.2) 5.21 (+1.1) 5.14 (+1.0)
4 5.12 (+0.0) 592 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta 4.83 (+1.2) 5.11 (+1.8) 5.12 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
2 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
3 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
4 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 4.70 (+0.9) 617 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF 4.27 (+1.5) 4.70 (+0.9) 4.57 (+0.5)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 4.42 (+1.5) 712 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta 4.17 (+1.1) 4.42 (+1.5) 4.16 (+0.5)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
1 1.62 480 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik O O O O O XO O XO XXX
2 1.53 411 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik O O O O O O XO XXX
3 1.41 324 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta O O O O O XXX
4 1.41 324 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik O O O O XXO XXX
5 1.35 283 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia O O XXO XO XXX
6 1.32 263 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
2 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
Piger 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 12:15
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 30.02 477 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 25.41 X 30.02
2 28.23 443 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 28.23 27.14 X
3 28.15 442 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 28.15 26.43 -
4 27.45 428 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 23.49 27.45 X
5 27.27 425 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 26.20 27.27 25.64
6 26.29 407 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 23.46 20.42 26.29
7 24.26 368 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 21.60 24.26 X
8 23.18 348 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 21.19 23.18 X
9 22.15 329 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 22.15 19.10 X
10 18.07 253 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 14.42 16.51 18.07
11 16.91 232 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF X 16.91 X
12 15.41 204 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 14.46 X 15.41
13 13.90 177 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik X 4.25 13.90
14 9.82 103 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik 9.56 9.82 9.79
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
7 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
8 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
9 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
12 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
13 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
14 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
15 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.08.71 984 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
2 2.18.53 844 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 2.26.95 732 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
4 2.29.25 702 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
5 2.31.17 678 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
6 2.37.14 606 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
2 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
5 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 380 390 400 410
1 4.00 617 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik O O O O O XXX
2 3.40 457 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta O O O XO XXX
3 3.40 457 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion XO O O O XXO XXX
4 3.20 406 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta O O XXX
5 3.20 406 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF XXO O O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
Drenge 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 350 380 390
1 3.80 562 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion O XO XXX
2 2.40 220 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik O O O O O XO XXX
3 2.40 220 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik XO O O XXO O XO XXX
DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 46 DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 240 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390
1 3.80 562 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 XO O O O XXX
2 3.70 535 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta O O O XXO XXX
3 3.60 509 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM O XXO XO XO O O O XXX
4 2.90 333 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik O O O O O XXX
5 2.80 309 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC XXO XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
2 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
3 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
5 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 40-44 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 350 360 370 380
1 3.70 612 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød O O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 280 300 310
1 3.00 467 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro O XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 210 220 230 240
1 2.30 423 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC XO O XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.45.50 511 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 2.47.10 494 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
3 2.50.50 458 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 2.57.90 385 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
5 3.04.56 324 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
6 3.05.44 316 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
7 3.18.45 213 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.23.79 773 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 2.26.85 733 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
3 2.39.55 578 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
4 2.41.79 553 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 2.43.49 533 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 2.45.54 511 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 3.13.42 251 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
3 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
4 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
5 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
6 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
7 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
5 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
6 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
7 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 46.87 800 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 46.87
2 43.67 738 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900 40.83 43.67 42.10
3 34.55 563 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta 34.43 34.47 34.55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
3 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 36.46 600 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900 36.46 33.46 36.34
2 34.07 554 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta 31.18 33.42 34.07
3 32.92 532 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 28.92 31.01 32.92
4 32.50 524 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900 X 28.34 32.50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
2 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
3 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
4 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 36.28 699 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF 36.03 36.28 34.88
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 17.72 350 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta 17.72 14.74 15.12
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 18-19 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 14:30
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 53.67 643 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik 50.25 53.67 50.27
2 32.05 328 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 32.05 30.04 X
3 31.93 326 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik 27.21 31.93 X
DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
2 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 46 DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Spydkast - Day 2 at 14:30
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 49.91 587 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 46.42 42.26 49.91
2 46.92 543 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM 44.82 46.92 46.67
3 46.75 541 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta X 46.53 46.75
4 43.19 489 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik 43.17 43.19 41.44
5 38.12 415 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC X 38.12 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
2 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
3 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.27.01 731 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 2.32.18 666 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
3 2.35.16 630 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.15.88 880 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
2 2.20.18 821 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
3 2.22.78 786 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
4 2.30.99 681 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
2 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
3 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
4 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.58.75 459 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 3.00.31 607 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
700 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 50.02 589 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF 46.58 48.40 50.02
2 48.93 573 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 43.81 46.43 48.93
3 45.70 525 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 45.70 36.98 39.05
4 44.87 513 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik 40.17 41.07 44.87
5 37.96 413 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 37.80 37.96 37.89
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
2 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
3 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Mænd 40-44 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 38.09 462 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød 36.65 35.11 38.09
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 31.25 393 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro 24.99 31.25 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
700 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 24.89 373 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC 24.89 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 5.03.13 542 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 5.23.34 433 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 5.31.71 391 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
2 46 DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 4.29.64 747 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 4.51.46 610 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 4.54.86 590 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 4.59.99 560 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 5.35.63 372 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
3 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Drenge 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 4.31.26 736 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 4.38.59 689 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 4.52.57 603 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 4.57.22 576 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 5.02.61 545 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
3 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
5 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Mænd 40-44 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 5.26.91 497 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 5.36.13 522 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 6.06.44 613 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900