DM mangekamp • 2015 Aug 15 - Aug 16 • Maribo atletik stadion • Maribo

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:00
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 14.74 881 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 15.27 817 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 15.90 744 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 16.65 661 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
DNF Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
3 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
6 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.40 (+1.0) 461 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 5.17 (+1.3) 5.11 (+0.4) 5.40 (+1.0)
2 5.34 (+0.1) 449 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 5.25 (+0.7) 5.34 (+0.1) 5.22 (+0.5)
3 4.97 (+0.9) 377 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 4.93 (+0.4) X 4.97 (+0.9)
4 4.88 (+0.7) 360 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 4.86 (+0.6) 4.88 (+0.7) 4.72 (+0.1)
5 4.88 (+0.8) 360 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 4.48 (+0.2) 4.88 (+0.8) 4.61 (+0.0)
6 3.99 (+0.0) 204 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 3.90 (+1.2) 3.82 (+0.4) 3.99 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
2 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
4 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
6 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
Drenge 18-19 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:10
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.1
1 16.34 695 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 19.31 406 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 22.09 203 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
4 35.40 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
4 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
5 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd 40-44 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:15
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 20.96 362 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:15
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 22.66 303 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd senior - 110 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:20
106.7 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.8
1 15.19 827 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 15.91 743 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 16.70 656 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 19.14 420 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 19.34 403 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
4 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
5 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
6 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 50-54 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:25
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - 100 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:25
83.8 cm, 10 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 16.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 20.56 448 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:35
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 7.00 / 19.00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:45
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.08 (+2.0) 581 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 4.86 (+0.5) X 5.08 (+2.0)
2 4.95 (+2.6) 546 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 4.90 (+0.2) 4.73 (+0.6) 4.95 (+2.6)
3 4.92 (+1.4) 538 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 4.80 (+0.0) 4.86 (+0.2) 4.92 (+1.4)
4 4.90 (+0.2) 532 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.37 (-0.5) 4.90 (+0.2) 4.69 (+2.6)
5 4.76 (+1.8) 495 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 4.24 (+0.3) 4.30 (+0.4) 4.76 (+1.8)
6 4.69 (+1.2) 477 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 4.54 (+0.1) 4.47 (+0.0) 4.69 (+1.2)
7 4.68 (+1.1) 474 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.55 (+0.1) 4.58 (+0.7) 4.68 (+1.1)
8 4.47 (+0.5) 421 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.0) 4.34 (+0.0) 4.47 (+0.5)
9 4.26 (+0.7) 369 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.7) 4.09 (+0.7) 4.25 (+1.3)
10 4.12 (+0.5) 336 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 4.12 (+0.5) 3.95 (+0.1) 4.06 (+1.7)
11 4.05 (+1.8) 319 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 3.79 (+0.1) 4.01 (+0.4) 4.05 (+1.8)
12 4.00 (+0.3) 308 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 4.00 (+0.3) 3.42 (+0.0) 3.76 (+0.8)
13 2.45 (+1.2) 28 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 1.98 (+0.0) 2.38 (+0.2) 2.45 (+1.2)
14 0.00 (+0.0) Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
2 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
3 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
4 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
8 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
9 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
10 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
11 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
12 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
13 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
14 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
15 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 11:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.16 616 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 11.56 12.16 12.15
2 9.96 483 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 9.59 9.96 9.56
3 9.94 482 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 8.97 9.53 9.94
4 9.75 471 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 9.64 8.95 9.75
5 8.36 388 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 8.36 7.97 7.54
6 8.34 386 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 8.02 8.34 7.73
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
4 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
6 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.5 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 34.98 563 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 34.87 X 34.98
2 34.35 551 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 34.35 33.49 32.34
3 26.49 396 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik X X 26.49
4 25.24 372 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF X 25.24 X
5 24.56 359 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion X 17.81 24.56
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
2 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
5 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
Drenge 18-19 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 30.86 481 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik 30.02 30.08 30.86
2 24.43 356 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 19.70 24.43 X
3 22.56 320 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik 22.23 22.56 16.30
4 22.34 316 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 22.34 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
2 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
3 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 46 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 34.04 544 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta 29.84 34.04 32.78
2 33.99 544 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM 33.74 X 33.99
3 31.59 496 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 25.81 29.01 31.59
4 30.10 466 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik 23.40 28.83 30.10
5 24.95 366 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC 19.05 24.95 22.72
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
2 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
3 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
5 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 40-44 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 23.17 377 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød 15.30 17.96 23.17
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 21.68 389 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro 21.68 21.67 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.5 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 25.16 401 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC 25.16 21.93 23.52
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Diskoskast - Day 2 at 11:15
1.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.26 (+0.4) 631 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta 5.14 (+1.4) X 5.26 (+0.4)
2 5.08 (+1.0) 581 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900 4.82 (+0.1) 4.94 (+0.7) 5.08 (+1.0)
3 5.06 (+0.6) 576 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 4.90 (+0.2) X 5.06 (+0.6)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.61 (+0.9) 732 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900 5.61 (+0.9) 5.57 (+0.6) 4.53 (-0.4)
2 5.54 (+1.5) 712 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 5.54 (+1.5) X 5.49 (+0.0)
3 5.21 (+1.1) 617 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900 5.07 (+1.2) 5.21 (+1.1) 5.14 (+1.0)
4 5.12 (+0.0) 592 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta 4.83 (+1.2) 5.11 (+1.8) 5.12 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
2 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
3 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
4 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 4.70 (+0.9) 617 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF 4.27 (+1.5) 4.70 (+0.9) 4.57 (+0.5)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 4.42 (+1.5) 712 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta 4.17 (+1.1) 4.42 (+1.5) 4.16 (+0.5)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
1 1.62 480 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik O O O O O XO O XO XXX
2 1.53 411 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik O O O O O O XO XXX
3 1.41 324 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta O O O O O XXX
4 1.41 324 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik O O O O XXO XXX
5 1.35 283 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia O O XXO XO XXX
6 1.32 263 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
2 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
Piger 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 12:15
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 30.02 477 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 25.41 X 30.02
2 28.23 443 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 28.23 27.14 X
3 28.15 442 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 28.15 26.43 -
4 27.45 428 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 23.49 27.45 X
5 27.27 425 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 26.20 27.27 25.64
6 26.29 407 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 23.46 20.42 26.29
7 24.26 368 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 21.60 24.26 X
8 23.18 348 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 21.19 23.18 X
9 22.15 329 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 22.15 19.10 X
10 18.07 253 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 14.42 16.51 18.07
11 16.91 232 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF X 16.91 X
12 15.41 204 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 14.46 X 15.41
13 13.90 177 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik X 4.25 13.90
14 9.82 103 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik 9.56 9.82 9.79
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
7 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
8 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
9 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
12 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
13 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
14 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
15 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.08.71 984 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
2 2.18.53 844 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 2.26.95 732 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
4 2.29.25 702 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
5 2.31.17 678 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
6 2.37.14 606 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
2 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
5 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 380 390 400 410
1 4.00 617 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik O O O O O XXX
2 3.40 457 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta O O O XO XXX
3 3.40 457 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion XO O O O XXO XXX
4 3.20 406 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta O O XXX
5 3.20 406 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF XXO O O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
Drenge 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 350 380 390
1 3.80 562 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion O XO XXX
2 2.40 220 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik O O O O O XO XXX
3 2.40 220 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik XO O O XXO O XO XXX
DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 46 DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 240 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390
1 3.80 562 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 XO O O O XXX
2 3.70 535 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta O O O XXO XXX
3 3.60 509 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM O XXO XO XO O O O XXX
4 2.90 333 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik O O O O O XXX
5 2.80 309 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC XXO XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
2 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
3 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
5 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Mænd 40-44 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 350 360 370 380
1 3.70 612 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød O O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 280 300 310
1 3.00 467 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro O XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 210 220 230 240
1 2.30 423 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC XO O XXO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 13:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.45.50 511 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 2.47.10 494 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
3 2.50.50 458 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 2.57.90 385 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
5 3.04.56 324 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
6 3.05.44 316 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
7 3.18.45 213 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.23.79 773 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 2.26.85 733 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
3 2.39.55 578 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
4 2.41.79 553 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 2.43.49 533 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 2.45.54 511 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 3.13.42 251 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
3 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
4 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
5 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
6 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
7 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
5 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
6 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
7 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 46.87 800 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 46.87
2 43.67 738 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900 40.83 43.67 42.10
3 34.55 563 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta 34.43 34.47 34.55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
3 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 36.46 600 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900 36.46 33.46 36.34
2 34.07 554 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta 31.18 33.42 34.07
3 32.92 532 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 28.92 31.01 32.92
4 32.50 524 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900 X 28.34 32.50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
2 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
3 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
4 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 36.28 699 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF 36.03 36.28 34.88
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 17.72 350 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta 17.72 14.74 15.12
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 18-19 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 14:30
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 53.67 643 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik 50.25 53.67 50.27
2 32.05 328 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 32.05 30.04 X
3 31.93 326 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik 27.21 31.93 X
DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
2 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 46 DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - Spydkast - Day 2 at 14:30
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 49.91 587 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 46.42 42.26 49.91
2 46.92 543 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM 44.82 46.92 46.67
3 46.75 541 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta X 46.53 46.75
4 43.19 489 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik 43.17 43.19 41.44
5 38.12 415 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC X 38.12 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
2 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
3 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.27.01 731 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 2.32.18 666 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
3 2.35.16 630 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 37 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 6 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 52 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 18 DNS Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte IF
Kvinder senior - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.15.88 880 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
2 2.20.18 821 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
3 2.22.78 786 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
4 2.30.99 681 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 15 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta
2 3 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900
3 4 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900
4 14 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 5 DNS Sofie Albrechtsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
2 16 DNS Thea Haahr 1991 Sparta
Kvinder 40-44 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.58.75 459 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 35 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF
Kvinder 50-54 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 3.00.31 607 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta
Drenge 16-17 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
700 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 50.02 589 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF 46.58 48.40 50.02
2 48.93 573 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 43.81 46.43 48.93
3 45.70 525 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 45.70 36.98 39.05
4 44.87 513 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik 40.17 41.07 44.87
5 37.96 413 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 37.80 37.96 37.89
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
2 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
3 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Mænd 40-44 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 38.09 462 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød 36.65 35.11 38.09
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
800 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 31.25 393 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro 24.99 31.25 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
700 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
600 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 24.89 373 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC 24.89 X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:45
500 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 5.03.13 542 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 5.23.34 433 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
3 5.31.71 391 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 49 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
2 46 DNS Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 43 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik
4 47 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
SCRATCH
1 54 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
Mænd senior - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 4.29.64 747 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 4.51.46 610 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
3 4.54.86 590 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
4 4.59.99 560 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 5.35.63 372 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 17 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
2 55 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
3 2 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900
4 32 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC
5 44 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS Michael Hovborg Hansen 1985 Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Drenge 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 4.31.26 736 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
2 4.38.59 689 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 4.52.57 603 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 4.57.22 576 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 5.02.61 545 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 48 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 33 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
3 53 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 12 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
5 13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
Mænd 40-44 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 5.26.91 497 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 1 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd 45-49 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 5.36.13 522 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro
Mænd 50-54 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 30 DNS Thomas Brinch 1962 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd 60-64 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 6.06.44 613 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 27 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC
Mænd 70-74 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 16:55
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 DNS Peter Bjerre 1942 Aarhus 1900