DM mangekamp • 2015 Aug 15 - Aug 16 • Maribo atletik stadion • Maribo

ALL
Piger 14-15 år
Piger 16-17 år
Kvinder senior
Drenge 14-15 år
Drenge 16-17 år
Drenge 18-19 år
Mænd senior
Kvinder 40-44 år
Kvinder 50-54 år
Mænd 40-44 år
Mænd 45-49 år
Mænd 50-54 år
Mænd 60-64 år
Mænd 70-74 år

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.90 600 Jonas Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF 10.75 11.62 11.90
2 11.86 598 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta 11.75 11.00 11.86
3 11.77 592 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta 10.48 10.07 11.77
4 11.66 586 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion X 11.24 11.66
5 10.87 538 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik 10.87 10.54 9.75
Drenge 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
6.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.38 569 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik 11.17 11.35 11.38
2 11.25 561 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik X 11.25 11.03
3 10.29 503 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 9.58 10.29 10.22
4 9.41 450 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 9.12 9.39 9.41
5 7.44 333 Mathias D. Sørensen 1996 Roar Atletik 7.38 X 7.44
Mænd senior - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.23 620 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta 12.11 12.23 11.94
2 11.40 570 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM X 11.31 11.40
3 10.95 543 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Aarhus 1900 10.62 9.78 10.95
4 9.21 438 Emil Breum Eriksen 1995 Roar Atletik 9.21 8.65 9.15
5 7.21 320 Michael Rangel Pedersen 1994 Bagsværd AC X 7.21 6.40
Mænd 40-44 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 9.07 492 Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød 9.07 8.86 9.01
Mænd 45-49 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
7.26 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.47 496 Benny Machon 1967 AK Holstebro 8.47 7.91 8.07
Mænd 50-54 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
6.0 kg
Mænd 60-64 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.05 488 Sven-Erik Dreisig 1951 Glostrup IC 7.78 8.05 8.02
Mænd 70-74 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:40
4.0 kg
Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 13.45 757 Nickoline S. Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta 12.87 12.43 13.45
2 12.23 676 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900 11.46 12.21 12.23
3 12.13 670 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 12.02 12.09 12.13
Kvinder senior - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.41 622 Mathilde Diekema Jensen 1994 Aarhus 1900 10.73 11.41 11.25
2 10.87 587 Tine Bach Ejlersen 1985 Aarhus 1900 10.36 10.87 10.62
3 10.62 570 Benedicte Heegaard 1997 Sparta 10.62 10.43 10.44
4 10.00 529 Sandra Böll 1994 Sparta 9.63 X 10.00
Kvinder 40-44 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.21 690 Mette Overgaard 1971 Københavns IF 10.20 10.64 11.21
Kvinder 50-54 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:40
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 8.05 539 Gunhild Michelsen 1963 Slagelse Atletik Delta X 8.05 7.04
Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 15:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 11.79 647 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 11.79 11.78 11.55
2 9.78 515 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 9.78 9.72 9.63
3 9.56 501 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 8.95 8.70 9.56
4 9.45 494 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 9.45 8.99 8.47
5 9.19 477 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 8.02 8.65 9.19
6 8.95 461 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 8.47 8.58 8.95
7 8.70 445 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 7.73 8.70 8.69
8 8.68 443 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 8.68 8.56 8.66
9 8.32 420 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 8.32 7.91 8.18
10 7.88 392 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 7.88 7.29 7.82
11 7.77 385 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC X 7.77 7.13
12 7.05 338 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF 7.05 6.98 6.70
13 6.81 323 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 6.81 6.76 6.34
14 6.56 307 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik 6.46 6.56 5.56
15 5.91 266 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik 5.34 5.40 5.91
Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 11:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.16 616 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 11.56 12.16 12.15
2 9.96 483 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 9.59 9.96 9.56
3 9.94 482 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 8.97 9.53 9.94
4 9.75 471 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 9.64 8.95 9.75
5 8.36 388 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 8.36 7.97 7.54
6 8.34 386 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 8.02 8.34 7.73