DM mangekamp • 2015 Aug 15 - Aug 16 • Maribo atletik stadion • Maribo

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.40 (+1.0) 461 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 5.17 (+1.3) 5.11 (+0.4) 5.40 (+1.0)
2 5.34 (+0.1) 449 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 5.25 (+0.7) 5.34 (+0.1) 5.22 (+0.5)
3 4.97 (+0.9) 377 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 4.93 (+0.4) X 4.97 (+0.9)
4 4.88 (+0.7) 360 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 4.86 (+0.6) 4.88 (+0.7) 4.72 (+0.1)
5 4.88 (+0.8) 360 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 4.48 (+0.2) 4.88 (+0.8) 4.61 (+0.0)
6 3.99 (+0.0) 204 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 3.90 (+1.2) 3.82 (+0.4) 3.99 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
2 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
4 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
6 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 11:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 12.16 616 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta 11.56 12.16 12.15
2 9.96 483 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik 9.59 9.96 9.56
3 9.94 482 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik 8.97 9.53 9.94
4 9.75 471 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia 9.64 8.95 9.75
5 8.36 388 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik 8.36 7.97 7.54
6 8.34 386 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik 8.02 8.34 7.73
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
4 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
6 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
1 1.62 480 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik O O O O O XO O XO XXX
2 1.53 411 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik O O O O O O XO XXX
3 1.41 324 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta O O O O O XXX
4 1.41 324 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik O O O O XXO XXX
5 1.35 283 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia O O XXO XO XXX
6 1.32 263 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
2 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
5 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.08.71 984 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
2 2.18.53 844 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 2.26.95 732 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
4 2.29.25 702 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
5 2.31.17 678 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
6 2.37.14 606 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 11 Alexander Haugeby 2000 Sparta
2 41 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 20 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 42 Andreas D. Sørensen 2000 Roar Atletik
5 22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 21 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik