DM mangekamp • 2015 Aug 15 - Aug 16 • Maribo atletik stadion • Maribo

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:45
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.08 (+2.0) 581 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 4.86 (+0.5) X 5.08 (+2.0)
2 4.95 (+2.6) 546 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 4.90 (+0.2) 4.73 (+0.6) 4.95 (+2.6)
3 4.92 (+1.4) 538 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 4.80 (+0.0) 4.86 (+0.2) 4.92 (+1.4)
4 4.90 (+0.2) 532 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.37 (-0.5) 4.90 (+0.2) 4.69 (+2.6)
5 4.76 (+1.8) 495 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 4.24 (+0.3) 4.30 (+0.4) 4.76 (+1.8)
6 4.69 (+1.2) 477 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 4.54 (+0.1) 4.47 (+0.0) 4.69 (+1.2)
7 4.68 (+1.1) 474 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.55 (+0.1) 4.58 (+0.7) 4.68 (+1.1)
8 4.47 (+0.5) 421 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.0) 4.34 (+0.0) 4.47 (+0.5)
9 4.26 (+0.7) 369 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.7) 4.09 (+0.7) 4.25 (+1.3)
10 4.12 (+0.5) 336 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 4.12 (+0.5) 3.95 (+0.1) 4.06 (+1.7)
11 4.05 (+1.8) 319 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 3.79 (+0.1) 4.01 (+0.4) 4.05 (+1.8)
12 4.00 (+0.3) 308 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 4.00 (+0.3) 3.42 (+0.0) 3.76 (+0.8)
13 2.45 (+1.2) 28 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 1.98 (+0.0) 2.38 (+0.2) 2.45 (+1.2)
14 0.00 (+0.0) Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
2 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
3 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
4 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
8 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
9 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
10 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
11 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
12 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
13 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
14 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
15 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 12:15
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 30.02 477 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 25.41 X 30.02
2 28.23 443 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 28.23 27.14 X
3 28.15 442 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 28.15 26.43 -
4 27.45 428 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 23.49 27.45 X
5 27.27 425 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 26.20 27.27 25.64
6 26.29 407 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 23.46 20.42 26.29
7 24.26 368 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 21.60 24.26 X
8 23.18 348 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 21.19 23.18 X
9 22.15 329 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 22.15 19.10 X
10 18.07 253 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 14.42 16.51 18.07
11 16.91 232 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF X 16.91 X
12 15.41 204 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 14.46 X 15.41
13 13.90 177 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik X 4.25 13.90
14 9.82 103 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik 9.56 9.82 9.79
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
7 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
8 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
9 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
12 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
13 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
14 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
15 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.45.50 511 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 2.47.10 494 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
3 2.50.50 458 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 2.57.90 385 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
5 3.04.56 324 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
6 3.05.44 316 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
7 3.18.45 213 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.23.79 773 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 2.26.85 733 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
3 2.39.55 578 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
4 2.41.79 553 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 2.43.49 533 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 2.45.54 511 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 3.13.42 251 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 34 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 25 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
3 23 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
4 24 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
5 50 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
6 26 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
7 39 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 45 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
2 38 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 31 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 51 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
5 8 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
6 10 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
7 9 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 19 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte IF
2 40 DNS Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF