DM mangekamp • 2015 Aug 15 - Aug 16 • Maribo atletik stadion • Maribo

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:45
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.08 (+2.0) 581 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 4.86 (+0.5) X 5.08 (+2.0)
2 4.95 (+2.6) 546 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 4.90 (+0.2) 4.73 (+0.6) 4.95 (+2.6)
3 4.92 (+1.4) 538 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 4.80 (+0.0) 4.86 (+0.2) 4.92 (+1.4)
4 4.90 (+0.2) 532 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.37 (-0.5) 4.90 (+0.2) 4.69 (+2.6)
5 4.76 (+1.8) 495 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 4.24 (+0.3) 4.30 (+0.4) 4.76 (+1.8)
6 4.69 (+1.2) 477 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 4.54 (+0.1) 4.47 (+0.0) 4.69 (+1.2)
7 4.68 (+1.1) 474 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.55 (+0.1) 4.58 (+0.7) 4.68 (+1.1)
8 4.47 (+0.5) 421 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.0) 4.34 (+0.0) 4.47 (+0.5)
9 4.26 (+0.7) 369 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik 4.26 (+0.7) 4.09 (+0.7) 4.25 (+1.3)
10 4.12 (+0.5) 336 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 4.12 (+0.5) 3.95 (+0.1) 4.06 (+1.7)
11 4.05 (+1.8) 319 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 3.79 (+0.1) 4.01 (+0.4) 4.05 (+1.8)
12 4.00 (+0.3) 308 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 4.00 (+0.3) 3.42 (+0.0) 3.76 (+0.8)
13 2.45 (+1.2) 28 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 1.98 (+0.0) 2.38 (+0.2) 2.45 (+1.2)
14 0.00 (+0.0) Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik X X X
Piger 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 12:15
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 30.02 477 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG 25.41 X 30.02
2 28.23 443 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 28.23 27.14 X
3 28.15 442 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 28.15 26.43 -
4 27.45 428 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 23.49 27.45 X
5 27.27 425 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 26.20 27.27 25.64
6 26.29 407 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta 23.46 20.42 26.29
7 24.26 368 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik 21.60 24.26 X
8 23.18 348 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 21.19 23.18 X
9 22.15 329 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 22.15 19.10 X
10 18.07 253 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 14.42 16.51 18.07
11 16.91 232 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF X 16.91 X
12 15.41 204 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik 14.46 X 15.41
13 13.90 177 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik X 4.25 13.90
14 9.82 103 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik 9.56 9.82 9.79
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.45.50 511 Elisabeh Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 2.47.10 494 Liv Sofie Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
3 2.50.50 458 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
4 2.57.90 385 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
5 3.04.56 324 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
6 3.05.44 316 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
7 3.18.45 213 Cæcilie H. M. Thomsen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.23.79 773 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 2.26.85 733 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
3 2.39.55 578 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
4 2.41.79 553 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
5 2.43.49 533 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 2.45.54 511 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
7 3.13.42 251 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik